1 ROUSSEL Julien VC ROUEN 76 Senior en 1h02'01''
2 TROPARDY Arthur USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Senior 1.03.23
3 FLEURY Damien AC BAYEUX Senior 1.03.52
4 CASAR Sandy VC PACEEN Senior 1.04.36
5 BRAMOULLE Gérard VC CANTON DES PIEUX Master 1.04.50
6 DELAPLACE Anthony BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT-AS TOURLAVILLE Senior 1.04.53
7 DEROBERT Damien AC BAYEUX Senior 1.06.11
8 MARCHAND Teddy ES LIVAROT Senior 1.06.41
9 MARTIN Arnaud UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Senior 1.07.00
10 DUBOIS Camille UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Senior 1.07.16
11 LEFEBVRE Thomas VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O Senior 1.07.41
12 BULOT Steve EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Senior 1.08.33
13 LECOEUR Maxime UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Senior 1.1 17
14 POTTIER Damien VC FERTE MACE Senior 1.1 27
15 CHESNEL Pascal UC BRICQUEBEC Senior 1.11.37
16 MARTIN Benjamin UC BRICQUEBEC Senior à 1 TOUR
17 COLLINET Benjamin VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O Senior à 1 TOUR
18 BIHEL César TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH-UC BRICQUEBEC Senior à 1 TOUR
19 DOUVILLE Nicolas VC CANTON DES PIEUX Senior à 1 TOUR
20 LECOEUR Alexandre UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Senior à 1 TOUR
21 PILATTE Cyril VC BOCAGE VIRE Master à 1 TOUR
22 BOISGONTIER Aurélien VC CANTON DES PIEUX Senior à 1 TOUR
23 ORIN Jean Louis US PETRUVIENNE Master à 1 TOUR
24 BREARD Jean Charles EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU Senior à 1 TOUR
25 PESNEL Xavier EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Senior à 1 TOUR
26 CHOPART Dimitri VC AVRANCHES Senior à 1 TOUR
27 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Guy VC ST LO PONT HEBERT Master à 1 TOUR
28 LE BUGLE Sébastien AC BAYEUX Senior à 1 TOUR
29 DUCHEMIN Olivier ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER Senior à 1 TOUR
30 ALMY Jérôme VC ST LO PONT HEBERT Senior à 1 TOUR
31 FAUVEL Vincent UC BRICQUEBEC Senior à 1 TOUR
32 CARDON Dany AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE Master à 1 TOUR
33 LEFEBVRE Philippe VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O Master à 1 TOUR
34 MARIE Stéphane UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Master à 1 TOUR
35 RENAULT Maxime VC AVRANCHES Senior à 1 TOUR
36 FERON Jérôme VC ST LO PONT HEBERT Master à 1 TOUR
37 SCHEPENS Jean Jacques CS DES ANDELYS Master à 1 TOUR
38 GODEFROY Christophe AG ORVAL COUTANCES Master à 1 TOUR
39 GOSSELIN Patrick AG ORVAL COUTANCES Master à 1 TOUR
40 BULOT Patrick EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Master à 1 TOUR
41 COURTEILLE Patrick VC FERTE MACE Master à 1 TOUR
42 PAPIN Romain VC ST LO PONT HEBERT Senior à 1 TOUR
43 PENLOUP Gilles UC LANDELLAISE Master à 1 TOUR
44 DUMONT Frédéric VC CATENAY Master à 1 TOUR
45 PONCIN Jérome UC LANDELLAISE Master à 1 TOUR
46 REGNAULT Richard AG ORVAL COUTANCES Master à 1 TOUR
47 BENOIST Daniel UC LANDELLAISE Master à 2 TOUR
48 PAINS David ES LIVAROT Senior à 2 TOUR
49 GIARD Ludovic AG ORVAL COUTANCES Senior à 2 TOUR
50 PETREL Eric EC DES BOUCLES DE SEINE Master à 3 TOUR