1 Ian Bibby NFTO 03:50:49
2 Thomas Moses JLT Condor 4
3 Peter Williams One Pro Cycling 7
4 Steve Lampier Raleigh GAC 10
5 Erick Rowsell Madison Genesis same time
6 Marcin Bialoblocki One Pro Cycling 25
7 Dan Fleeman SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team 28
8 Karol Domagalski Raleigh GAC 37
9 Eddie Dunbar NFTO 01:53
10 Dale Appleby NFTO 02:11
11 Mark McNally Madison Genesis 02:56
12 George Wood Richardsons-Trek RT 02:57
13 AdriÇ Moreno Sala Velosure Starley Primal 03:01
14 Liam Holorham Madison Genesis 03:03
15 Stephen Williams Pedal Heaven RT same time
16 Thomas Travis Pollard Polypipe Cycling Team 03:10
17 Tom Stuart Madison Genesis 03:19
18 Will Fox Pedal Heaven RT 04:12
19 Jake Tanner Team 3M same time
20 Dexter Gardias One Pro Cycling 04:33
21 Joshua Hunt One Pro Cycling 04:56
22 Yanto Barker One Pro Cycling 05:08
23 Robert Partridge NFTO same time
24 Evan Oliphant Raleigh GAC 05:11
25 George Pym Raleigh GAC same time
26 Steven Lawley Neon-Velo Cycling Team same time
27 Adam Kenway SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team same time
28 Ashley Dennis Catford CC Equipe/Banks same time
29 Mitchell Webber Pedal Heaven RT 05:15
30 Max Stedman Pedal Heaven RT 05:23
31 Joseph Clark Team Envelopemaster/Bikeboxalan 09:15
32 Wouter Sybrandy Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 09:39
33 Edward McParland All Terrain Cycles 11:44
34 Anthony Moye Easton Ritte 12:58
35 Connor Swift Polypipe Cycling Team same time
36 James Gullen Velosure Starley Primal same time
37 Edmund Bradbury NFTO same time
38 Johnathan McEvoy NFTO 13:01
39 Sam Lowe Raleigh GAC same time
40 Dante Carpenter JLT Condor same time
41 Luke Grivell-Mellor JLT Condor same time
1 lap Martin Woffindin Moda-Annon
1 lap Fraser Martin Spokes Racing Team
2 laps Ryan Perry SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team
2 laps Tom Bayliss One Pro Cycling
2 laps Gruffudd Lewis Pedal Heaven RT
3 laps Lee Baldwin Champion System VCUK Racing Tea
3 laps David Clarke Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric RT
3 laps James Lowden Neon-Velo Cycling Team
3 laps Charlie Tanfield Easton Ritte
3 laps Ben Davis Wheelbase Altura MGD
3 laps Chris Opie One Pro Cycling
3 laps William Bjergfelt SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team
3 laps Ruari Yeoman Spokes Racing Team
3 laps David Shackleton Achieve Northside Skinnergate Sluiten