1 236 SWE19931024 BENGTSSON Ludvig Team Tre Berg- Bianchi 01:08:11 00:00:00
2 232 SWE19850510 PERSSON Petter Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 01:08:11 00:00:00
3 239 SWE19950411 HÖÖG Gustav Team Tre Berg- Bianchi 01:08:11 00:00:00
4 230 SWE19920830 LUNDGREN Isac Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 01:08:11 00:00:00
5 240 SWE19960611 KARLSSON Alexander Team Tre Berg- Bianchi 01:08:21 00:00:10
6 235 SWE19880609 BALCK Sebastian Team Tre Berg- Bianchi 01:08:21 00:00:10
7 228 SWE19860604 ERICSSON Patrik Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 01:08:21 00:00:10
8 241 SWE19920831 MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg- Bianchi 01:08:21 00:00:10
9 212 SWE19880527 JOHANSSON Marcus CK Hymer 01:08:21 00:00:10
10 237 SWE19960410 ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg- Bianchi 01:08:21 00:00:10
11 242 SWE19900110 ANDERSSON Mats Upsala CK 01:08:21 00:00:10
12 234 SWE19720515 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Team Cykelogen Cykelklubb 01:08:21 00:00:10
13 213 SWE19900330 NYSTRAND Johan CK Hymer 01:08:21 00:00:10
14 211 SWE19950917 BENGTSSON Filip CK Bure 01:08:21 00:00:10
15 243 SWE19900109 ARVIDSSON Staffan Upsala CK 01:08:21 00:00:10
16 231 SWE19860304 OLSSON Michael Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 01:08:21 00:00:10
17 229 SWE19900508 LARSÉN Richard Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 01:08:21 00:00:10
18 233 SWE19830517 SVENSSON Marcus Team Argon 18 Scandinavia 01:08:21 00:00:10
19 224 SWE19840104 NILSSON Ove Motala AIF CK 01:08:21 00:00:10
20 218 SWE19790111 JOHANSSON Jesper Falköpings CK 01:08:21 00:00:10
21 220 SWE19950522 PEDERSEN Simon FK Trampen 01:08:21 00:00:10
22 225 SWE19950110 WALLÉN Erik Motala AIF CK 01:08:21 00:00:10
23 214 SWE19930124 RUNDH Victor CK Hymer 01:08:21 00:00:10
24 223 SWE19850723 WANNERSKOG Axel Göteborgs CK 01:10:00 00:01:49
215 SWE19850610 JØRSTAD Per CK Lunedi DNF
216 SWE19761126 AUGUSTSSON Andreas CK Olympic DNF
217 SWE19880604 KARLSSON Thomas CK Valhall DNF
219 SWE19840118 CARLSSON Marcus FK Trampen DNF
221 SWE19840515 BERG Jim Föreningen Göteborg CT DNF
226 SWE19920925 NETTELMAN Carl-Emil Oskarshamns CK DNF
227 SWE19851002 SVENSSON Rickard Oskarshamns CK DNF
245 SWE19890220 JOHANSSON Jesper Upsala CK DNF
246 FRA19920307 MONCORGÉ Pierre Upsala CK DNF
222 SWE19890325 GOTTING Martin Föreningen Göteborg CT DNS
238 SWE19890128 GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg- Bianchi DNS Sluiten