[1st Place]
1
Taylor Schmidt
Littleton, CO
00:00:00
257291
870
COGA Elite Cycling Team
[2nd Place]
2
Andrew Schmidt
Lake Geneva, WI
00:00:00
303828
869
Hincapie Sportswear
[3rd Place]
3
Nikos Hessert
Evanston, IL
00:00:09
347054
848
xXx Racing-Athletico
4
Bryan Hayes
Olathe, KS
00:00:14
60290
846
GP Velotek
[Team 2nd Place]
5
Simon Jones
Milwaukee, WI
00:00:14
291893
853
Hincapie Sportswear
6
Tanner Ward
Fayetteville, AR
00:00:18
395255
884
901 Racing
7
Nate Prewitt
Boulder, CO
00:00:19
342070
862
Butler Cycling Team
8
Ben Watkins
Tulsa, OK
00:00:20
367231
885
Team Soundpony-Triad
9
Grant VanHoose
Edmond, OK
00:00:26
368531
882
Butler Cycling Team
10
Marco Wajda
Brookfield, WI
00:00:28
430954
883
LAPT-Wilde Subaru
11
Sean Salazar
Fayetteville, AR
00:00:33
368592
867
Dickson Street Cycli
12
Brian Sciba
Tallahassee
00:00:41
392529
872
RedEye Velo
13
Chris Wiatr
Long Grove, IL
00:00:56
293873
887
EGO p/b Sammy's Bike
14
Bryan Boydstun
Wichita Falls, TX
00:00:57
377041
834
Dark Horse Racing
15
Blair Lyons
Jenks, OK
00:01:00
354896
856
Transitions LifeCare
16
Clay Steinkuhler
Sweet Springs, MO
00:01:00
422320
879
17
Matthew Kotarbinski
Fort Collins
00:01:02
423175
855
Butler Cycling Team
18
John Bean
Tulsa
00:01:03
393431
833
Transitions Lifecare
19
Andrew Giniat
Winnetka, IL
00:01:05
263035
842
Ego p/b Sammy's Bike
20
Samuel Connell
Lakeland
00:01:08
374703
837
Wizard Racing Develo
21
Jason Cogan
Saint Louis, MO
00:01:13
380622
836
Cannonball-Hub Racin
22
Jason McGinnis
Tulsa, OK
00:01:14
355934
858
Transitions LifeCare
23
Alex Parmiter
Cedar Park, TX
00:01:20
394476
861
Cake Pace Racing
24
Austin Gomes
Florissant, MO
00:01:31
347112
843
SBR Quantum Racing
25
Cole Tininenko
Little Rock, AR
00:01:34
345806
880
Panda Racing
26
John Gillum
Little Rock, AR
00:02:04
234061
841
Panda Racing Develop
27
Greg Staley
Springfield, IL
00:02:40
380787
878
Wheel Fast
28
Taylor Hanegan
Haughton, LA
00:03:46
374783
845
29
Leo Smith
Saint Louis, MO
00:05:30
393328
875
The Cannonball-Hub R
30
Tyler Kidder
Harrison Ar
00:08:54
389987
854
Springfield Brewing
31
Nathaniel Schoonover
Wentzville, MO
00:10:18
377930
871
SBR Quantum Racing
32
Ryan Toedebusch
Columbia, MO
00:10:31
233372
881
SBR Quantum Racing
33
Zachary Smith
Wimberley, TX
00:10:40
368511
876
Volharden
34
Benjamin Craig
Bentonville, AR
00:11:00
353046
839
Mercy-Kuat Cycling
35
Spencer Ito
Long Beach, CA
00:11:49
331486
849
36
Kevin Shaffer
Olathe, KS
00:11:54
365083
873
Team Colavita/ Paris
37
Andrew Jones
Dallas, TX
00:16:18
382034
852
Dallas Bike Works
38
Braxton Mundell
Broken Arrow, OK
00:16:32
397914
859
Transitions LifeCare
39
Barret Richardson
Little Rock, AR
00:16:51
396556
864
Panda Racing Develop
40
James Gillum
Little Rock, AR
00:20:42
218197
840
Panda Racing Develop
41
Charlie Roberts
Little Rock, AR
00:26:28
289509
865
Panda Racing Develop
42
Joel Raymond
Bentonville, AR
00:26:42
181446
863
Bentonville Racing
43
Duncan Oliver
Waynesburg, PA
00:27:03
241376
860
Qcw p/b breakaway b
44
Joseph Savoie
Omaha, NE
00:27:56
170992
868
Team Kaos/CHI Health
45
Dathan Atchison
Branson, MO
00:30:49
291508
832
SBC Cycling
46
Ryan Johnson
Little Rock, AR
00:33:03
18034
851
Panda Racing
[Team 3rd Place]
47
Kevin Whitford
Chicago, IL
00:42:55
393810
886
xXx Racing-Athletico