1 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP 22 13:54:26 40 40
2 Anatoliy BUDYAK UKR ISD 20 +13 30 30
3 Alvaro TRUEBA DIEGO ESP 22 +26 16 16
4 Luís GOMES POR 21 +1:11 12 12
5 César MARTINGIL POR 20 +1:48 10 10
6 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ ESP 22 +1:57 8 8
7 Rubén SÁNCHEZ ESP 22 +2:40 6 6
8 VADIM ZHURAVLEV RUS 22 +2:47 3 3
9 Oscar GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO GARCIA-VILL ESP 21 +2:50
10 Alex ARANBURU ESP 20 +3:01
11 Ricon IRISARRI ESP 20 +3:29
12 EVGENY ZATESHILOV RUS 22 +3:29
13 Victor ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO ESP 22 +3:29
14 Rui CARVALHO POR 20 +3:46
15 Jorge Iván GÓMEZ COL 19 +4:53
16 Fábio OLIVEIRA POR 21 +4:54
17 José RODRÍGUEZ ESP 21 +5:41
18 Júlio GONÇALVES POR 21 +6:01
19 David RIBEIRO POR 20 +6:21
20 João MAIO POR 19 +6:38
21 Renato MACEDO POR 22 +6:54
22 Gaspar GONÇALVES POR 20 +7:31
23 Erlend REIME NOR 20 +8:16
24 Paulo SILVA POR 20 +9:00
25 Juan Antonio LÓPEZ-CÓZAR ESP 21 +9:42
26 Fábio MANSILHAS POR 20 +10:48
27 João FERNANDES POR 20 +11:16
28 Zulmiro MAGALHÃES POR 21 +11:53
29 Ibai AZURMENDI ESP 19 +12:45
30 ARTEM SAMOLENKOV RUS 22 +13:02
31 Hugo NUNES POR 19 +13:19
32 Andrey PROSTOKSHIN RUS 19 +13:56
33 José FERNANDES POR 20 +15:18
34 André RAMALHO POR 19 +15:28
35 Venceslau FERNANDES POR 19 +18:52
36 Josu ZABALA ESP 22 +18:54
37 Tiago FERREIRA POR 21 +19:58
38 Rinat UDOD UKR ISD 19 +20:10
39 Iker AZKARATE RAMIREZ ESP 21 +21:16
40 Gotzon UDONDO ESP 22 +21:44
41 José SILVA POR 19 +22:09
42 Julian BARRIENTOS ARG 21 +25:30
43 Jacobo UCHA ESP 22 +27:03
44 Eder SÁEZ ESP 21 +29:56
45 Rodrigo ENRIQUEZ ESP 21 +33:18
46 João SILVA POR 20 +33:27
47 João OUTEIRO POR 20 +34:06
48 Hugo BRITO POR 21 +34:27
49 João SANTOS POR 20 +35:15
50 Txomin JUARISTI ESP 20 +36:24
51 Patrick VIDEIRA POR 21 +36:47
52 Miguel SANTOS POR 19 +39:37
53 André CRISPIM POR 19 +41:24
54 Victor FONSECA BRA 20 +42:58
55 Luís ALMEIDA POR 22 +43:19
56 João PEREIRA POR 19 +45:28
57 Óscar JUSTO ESP 20 +45:56
58 Ivo SILVA POR 20 +47:38
59 Iosu ANGOITIA ESP 20 +47:44
60 Gotzon MARTÍN ESP 19 +48:11
61 Xavier SAN SEBASTIAN ESP 20 +48:31
62 Pedro HENRIQUES POR 21 +50:09
63 Mikel ALONSO ESP 19 +51:25
64 Xavier SILVA POR 20 +52:32
65 Victor SOUZA BRA 19 +57:21
66 Kirill BOCHKOV RUS 19 +58:39
67 Hélder SILVA POR 19 +59:38
Ricardo TEIXEIRA POR 21
Bruno COELHO POR 19
Jorge MARQUES POR 19
José PEREIRA POR 20
António BARRADAS POR 20
Natanael ALMEIDA POR 19
Samuel PEREIRA POR 19
José MARTINS POR 22
Pedro BRÁS POR 21
Miguel ARSÉNIO POR 19
Luis CUNHA POR 22
Dmitry STRAKHOV RUS 20
Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 22
Illya KLEPIKOV UKR ISD 21
Timur MALEEV UKR ISD 19
Jesús VALLES ESP 21
Miguel SIERRA ESP 19
Fernando LOPEZ ESP 22
Mario ESCUDERO ESP 19 Sluiten