1 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 24 2:44:57 16 0*
2 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 25 +0 11 0*
3 Dion SMITH NZL HSD 22 +0 6 6
4 Wouter WIPPERT NED DPC 25 +0 5 5
5 Sam BENNETT IRL BOA 25 +0 4 4
6 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA 26 +2 2 0*
7 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 26 +2
8 Justin OIEN USA BDT 20 +2
9 Alexander RAY NZL SPC 25 +2
10 Miguel BRYON USA HSD 20 +2
11 Ryan ANDERSON CAN OPM 28 +2
12 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 29 +2
13 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS KAT 34 +2
14 Florenz KNAUER GER HRB 26 +2
15 Travis MCCABE USA SSC 26 +2
16 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 24 +2
17 Adam YATES GBR OGE 23 +2
18 Chad BEYER USA LRT 29 +2
19 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED TCG 26 +2
20 Paul VOSS GER BOA 29 +2
21 Evan HUFFMAN USA SSC 25 +5
22 James ORAM NZL BDT 22 +5
23 Geoffrey CURRAN USA BDT 20 +5
24 Kris DAHL CAN SSC 23 +5
25 Grégory RAST SUI TFR 35 +5
26 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 26 +5
27 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 25 +5
28 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 30 +5
29 Phil O'DONNELL USA BDT 19 +5
30 Michael WOODS CAN OPM 29 +5
31 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR KAT 23 +5
32 Andzs FLAKSIS LAT HSD 24 +5
33 Toms SKUJINS LAT HSD 24 +5
34 Alexandr BRAICO MDA JBC 27 +5
35 Joseph LEWIS AUS HSD 26 +5
36 Kyle MURPHY USA LRT 24 +5
37 Davide FORMOLO ITA TCG 23 +5
38 Travis MEYER AUS DPC 26 +5
39 Guillaume BOIVIN CAN OPM 26 +5
40 Adam DE VOS CAN HRB 22 +5
41 Lasse Norman HANSEN DEN TCG 23 +5
42 Joshua BERRY USA JBC 25 +5
43 Nathan BROWN USA TCG 24 +5
44 Edward KING USA TCG 32 +5
45 Taylor SHELDON USA JBC 28 +5
46 Dominik NERZ GER BOA 26 +5
47 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 35 +5
48 Ryan ROTH CAN SPC 32 +5
49 Simon SPILAK SLO KAT 29 +5
50 Fredrik LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 21 +5
51 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 25 +5
52 Matthieu JEANNES FRA LRT 28 +5
53 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER BOA 28 +5
54 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 31 +5
55 Daniel EATON USA BDT 22 +5
56 Gavin MANNION USA JBC 24 +5
57 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 26 +5
58 Scott THWAITES GBR BOA 25 +5
59 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 29 +16
60 Shane ARCHBOLD NZL BOA 26 +18
61 Logan OWEN USA BDT 20 +30
62 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 24 +41
63 Chad HAGA USA TGA 27 +41
64 Eric MARCOTTE USA SSC 35 +1:06
65 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 24 +1:06
66 Will ROUTLEY CAN OPM 32 +1:23
67 Nigel ELLSAY CAN SPC 21 +1:23
68 Winston DAVID USA LRT 28 +1:23
69 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TCG 22 +1:23
70 Scott ZWIZANSKI USA OPM 38 +1:23
71 Cesare BENEDETTI ITA BOA 28 +1:23
72 Malcom RUDOLPH AUS DPC 26 +1:23
73 Steve FISHER USA JBC 25 +1:23
74 Jacob SCHWINGBOTH CAN HRB 24 +1:23
75 Garrett MCLEOD CAN HRB 26 +1:23
76 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 38 +1:23
77 Bailey MCKNIGHT CAN HRB 25 +1:23
78 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFR 31 +1:23
79 Mac BRENNAN USA HSD 25 +1:36
80 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 28 +2:33
81 Angus MORTON AUS JBC 26 +4:03
82 Jesse SERGENT NZL TFR 27 +4:51
83 Hayden ROULSTON NZL TFR 34 +4:51
84 Matthew BUSCHE USA TFR 30 +4:51
85 John HORNBECK USA HSD 26 +4:51
86 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFR 27 +4:51
87 Chris PUTT USA BDT 22 +4:51
88 Benjamin PERRY CAN SPC 21 +4:51
89 GREGORY DANIEL USA BDT 21 +4:51
90 Matteo DAL-CIN CAN SPC 24 +4:51
91 Alexander CATAFORD CAN SPC 22 +4:51
92 Derrick ST JOHN CAN SPC 38 +4:51
93 William CLARKE AUS DPC 30 +4:51
94 Jens MOURIS NED OGE 35 +4:51
95 Jesse ANTHONY USA OPM 30 +4:51
96 Lachlan David MORTON AUS JBC 23 +4:51
97 Zachary BELL CAN SSC 33 +7:12
98 Graeme BROWN AUS DPC 36 +10:49
99 Michael OLHEISER USA LRT 40 +10:49
100 Tyler MAGNER USA HSD 24 +10:49
101 Michael LE ROSSIGNOL CAN SPC 25 +12:13
DNF Jasper BOVENHUIS NED TCG 24
DNF Peter KONING NED DPC 25
DNF Bernard SULZBERGER AUS DPC 32
DNF Tom ZIRBEL USA OPM 37
DNF Shane KLINE USA SSC 26
DNF Julian KYER USA SSC 27
DNF Travis LIVERMON USA SSC 27
DNF Evan MURPHY USA LRT 27
DNF Fred RODRIGUEZ USA JBC 42 Sluiten