1 BMC RACING TEAM USA 42:07 200 0*
Rohan DENNIS AUS 25
Silvan DILLIER SUI 25
Stefan KUENG SUI 22
Daniel OSS ITA 28
Taylor PHINNEY USA 25
Manuel QUINZIATO ITA 36
2 ETIXX - QUICK STEP BEL +12 170 0*
Tom BOONEN BEL 35
Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL 25
Yves LAMPAERT BEL 24
Tony MARTIN GER 30
Niki TERPSTRA NED 31
Rigoberto URAN URAN COL 28
3 MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +31 140 0*
Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC 29
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP 28
Alex DOWSETT GBR 27
Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP 26
Adriano MALORI ITA 27
Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER 23
4 ORICA GREENEDGE AUS +54 130 0*
Sam BEWLEY NZL 28
Luke DURBRIDGE AUS 24
Michael HEPBURN AUS 24
Michael MATTHEWS AUS 25
Jens MOURIS NED 35
Svein TUFT CAN 38
5 TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN GER +1:04 120 0*
Nikias ARNDT GER 24
Tom DUMOULIN NED 25
Chad HAGA USA 27
Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE 24
Georg PREIDLER AUT 25
Ramon SINKELDAM NED 26
6 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED +1:18 110 0*
Robert GESINK NED 29
Wilco KELDERMAN NED 24
Thomas LEEZER NED 30
Maarten TJALLINGII NED 38
Jos VAN EMDEN NED 30
Sep VANMARCKE BEL 27
7 LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +1:27 100 0*
Lars Ytting BAK DEN 35
Tiesj BENOOT BEL 21
Tony GALLOPIN FRA 27
Greg HENDERSON NZL 39
Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL 30
Tim WELLENS BEL 24
8 ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +1:38 90 0*
Lars BOOM NED 30
Jakob FUGLSANG DEN 30
Andriy GRIVKO UKR 32
Tanel KANGERT EST 28
Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ 23
Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP 32
9 TEAM SKY GBR +1:42 80 0*
Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR 34
Danny PATE USA 36
Salvatore PUCCIO ITA 26
Luke ROWE GBR 25
Ian STANNARD GBR 28
Elia VIVIANI ITA 26
10 TREK FACTORY RACING USA +1:47 70 0*
Marco COLEDAN ITA 27
Stijn DEVOLDER BEL 36
Fabio FELLINE ITA 25
Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP 35
Jesse SERGENT NZL 27
Riccardo ZOIDL AUT 27
11 FDJ FRA +1:49 60 0*
Arnaud DEMARE FRA 24
Alexandre GENIEZ FRA 27
Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA 31
Johan LE BON FRA 25
Steve MORABITO SUI 32
Jérémy ROY FRA 32
12 TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN USA +1:50 50 0*
Kristijan KOREN SLO 29
Sebastian LANGEVELD NED 30
Alan MARANGONI ITA 31
Moreno MOSER ITA 25
Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU 27
Dylan VAN BAARLE NED 23
13 IAM CYCLING SUI +1:58 40 0*
Matthias BRANDLE AUT 26
Stef CLEMENT NED 33
Jerome COPPEL FRA 29
Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI 30
Jarlinson PANTANO COL 27
Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT 33
14 AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +2:04 30 0*
Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU 30
Damien GAUDIN FRA 29
Patrick GRETSCH GER 28
Hugo HOULE CAN 25
Christophe RIBLON FRA 34
Johan VANSUMMEREN BEL 34
15 LAMPRE - MERIDA ITA +2:08 20 0*
Mattia CATTANEO ITA 25
Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR 29
Luka PIBERNIK SLO 22
Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP 35
Jan POLANC SLO 23
Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR 26
16 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL +2:20 15 15
Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL 24
Pieter JACOBS BEL 29
Oliver NAESEN BEL 25
Stijn STEELS BEL 26
Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE BEL 25
Jelle WALLAYS BEL 26
17 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES USA +2:24 10 10
Ryan ANDERSON CAN 28
Jesse ANTHONY USA 30
Guillaume BOIVIN CAN 26
Thomas SOLADAY USA 32
Tom ZIRBEL USA 37
Scott ZWIZANSKI USA 38
18 TEAM KATUSHA RUS +2:34 8 0*
Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS 25
Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS 26
Sergey LAGUTIN RUS 34
Alexander PORSEV RUS 29
Gatis SMUKULIS LAT 28
Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS 26
19 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA +2:57 5 5
Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR COL 32
Adrian HEGYVARY USA 31
Karl MENZIES AUS 38
John MURPHY USA 31
Kiel REIJNEN USA 29
Bradley WHITE USA 33
20 JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS USA +3:42 3 3
Alexandr BRAICO MDA 27
Gavin MANNION USA 24
Lachlan David MORTON AUS 23
Fred RODRIGUEZ USA 42
Taylor SHELDON USA 28
Nicolae TANOVITCHII MDA 22
21 HINCAPIE RACING TEAM USA +3:44
Mac BRENNAN USA 25
Oscar CLARK USA 26
Andzs FLAKSIS LAT 24
Tyler MAGNER USA 24
Toms SKUJINS LAT 24
Dion SMITH NZL 22
22 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN USA +4:37
Lucas Sebastian HAEDO ARG 32
Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ COL 24
Stephen LEECE USA 24
Carson MILLER USA 26
Luis ROMERO AMARAN CUB 36
David WILLIAMS USA 27
23 VINO 4-EVER KAZ +4:44
Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ 21
Zhandos BIZHIGITOV KAZ 24
Yevgeniy GIDICH KAZ 19
Dmitriy LUKYANOV KAZ 22
Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ 28
Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ 22
24 CHAMPION SYSTEM - STAN'S NOTUBES USA +5:15
Mac CASSIN USA 24
Drew CHRISTOPHER USA 31
Andrew CLEMENCE USA 26
Bryan GOMEZ COL 21
Max KORUS USA 27
George SIMPSON USA 22
25 LUPUS RACING TEAM USA +5:18
Matthieu JEANNES FRA 28
Evan MURPHY USA 27
Kyle MURPHY USA 24
Michael OLHEISER USA 40
Mike STONE USA 24
Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA 26
26 ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM USA +5:59
Cortlan BROWN USA 26
Brandon FEEHERY USA 23
Dan GARDNER GBR 19
Max JENKINS USA 29
Jacob SITLER USA 26
Jake SLIVERBERG USA 19
27 TINKOFF - SAXO RUS +8:12
Manuele BOARO ITA 28
Maciej BODNAR POL 30
Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN 26
Michael ROGERS AUS 36
Peter SAGAN SVK 25
Michael VALGREN DEN 23 Sluiten