1
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900507
DE
43´45"
2
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19960827
DE
44´43"
+0´58"
3
HARRIS Nikki
QUICK MTB RACING TEAM
GBR19861230
DE
44´51"
+1´06"
4
CANT Sanne
TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL
BEL19901008
DEPROF
45´06"
+1´21"
5
DE JONG Thalita
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
NED19931106
DE
45´13"
+1´28"
6
WYMAN Helen
KONA FSA FACTORY TEAM
GBR19810304
DE
45´18"
+1´33"
7
VAN LOY Ellen
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916
DE
46´11"
+2´26"
8
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
NED19881027
DE
46´25"
+2´40"
9
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
AA-DRINK/B.R.I.S. CYCLING TEAM
NED19940928
DE
46´28"
+2´43"
10
SELS Loes
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850725
DE
49´13"
+5´28"
11
PAYTON Hannah
TEAM KAWESIS
GBR19940323
DE
49´13"
+5´28"
12
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
NED19760728
DE
49´27"
+5´42"
13
PETIT Marlène
CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION
FRA19910401
DE
49´49"
+6´04"
14
WITLOX Lizzy
TWC TEMPO
NED19950211
DE
50´48"
+7´03"
15
TER BEEK Linda
WSV EMMEN
NED19870604
DE
51´08"
+7´23"
16
THIJS Katrien
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19850203
DE
51´16"
+7´31"
17
LEE Diane
TEAM MULEBAR GIRL
GBR19850517
DE
51´33"
+7´48"
18
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
VARBERGS MTB CLUB
SWE19740130
DE
51´37"
+7´52"
19
SIMPSON Annabel
HOPE FACTORY RACING
GBR19900606
DE
51´41"
+7´56"
20
DELHAYE Pauline
QUICK MOUNTAINBIKE RT
FRA19890611
DE
51´59"
+8´14"
21
BOWMAN Brittlee
HOUSE INDUSTRIES
USA19841005
DE
52´42"
+8´57"
22
MELLOR Amira
OLDFIELD PAUL MILNESS CYCLES RT
GBR19971022
DE
53´02"
+9´17"
23
VERMEIR Aurelie
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19920121
DE
53´24"
+9´39"
24
BELLAERT Axelle
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19970425
DJ
53´35"
+9´50"
25
HORMES Reza
ORANGE BABIES
NED19670206
DE
53´39"
+9´54"
26
WOJTYLA Gabriela
ZATOR
POL19971120
DE
53´48"
+10´03"
27
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY
POL19981204
DJ
54´23"
+10´38"
28
PEETERS Jinse
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19990526
DJ
1 r
29
WASIUK Olga
BLEKITNI PAULA TRANS
POL19870122
DE
1 r
30
JAUNSLAVIETE Katrina
CT PAJURIS
LAT19911007
DE
1 r
31
FERON Senna
WV ZWEEUWS VLAANDEREN
NED19951026
DE
1 r
32
BOSCHKER Julia
WV HET STADION
NED19990813
DJ
1 r
33
NOËL Jara
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19990528
DJ
2 r
34
GORYCKA Paula
4F SCOTT RACING TEAM
POL19901105
DE
2 r
35
GELDHOF Anja
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
BEL19730216
DE
2 r
36
WILLEMS Gertie
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19770624
DE
2 r
37
GAMMONS Madeleine
SHERWOOD PINES CYCLES SRAM RT
GBR19991117
DJ
2 r
38
MASSAGÉ Birgit
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19900515
DE
2 r
39
DOBBELAERE Jana
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19960403
DE
2 r
40
COMMISSARIS Caren
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19940422
DE
2 r
41
THACKRAY Sophie
OLDFIELD PAUL MILNESS CYCLES RT
GBR19990917
DJ
2 r
42
VANDERMEULEN Bo
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19980302
DJ
3 r
43
VANPARYS Tatiana
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19981109
DJ
3 r
DNF
DIERICX Cindy
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19740228
DE Sluiten