Result
Points St.
Youth St.
Combat. St.
Team St.
General
Points
Mountain
Youth
Team
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Mark CAVENDISH GBR DDD 31 5:59:54
2 André GREIPEL GER LTS 34 +0
3 Bryan COQUARD FRA DEN 24 +0
4 Peter SAGAN SVK TNK 26 +0
5 Edward THEUNS BEL TFS 25 +0
6 Sondre HOLST ENGER NOR IAM 23 +0
7 Marcel KITTEL GER EQS 28 +0
8 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 24 +0
9 Daniel MCLAY GBR FVC 24 +0
10 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED TLJ 23 +0
11 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 29 +0
12 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OBE 26 +0
13 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 27 +0
14 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 27 +0
15 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA EQS 24 +0
16 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 28 +0
17 Lawson CRADDOCK USA CDT 24 +0
18 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 28 +0
19 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 32 +0
20 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTS 40 +0
21 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 27 +0
22 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 31 +0
23 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 26 +0
24 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST 33 +0
25 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 29 +0
26 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFS 30 +0
27 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 31 +0
28 Mark RENSHAW AUS DDD 34 +0
29 Fabio ARU ITA AST 26 +0
30 Oscar GATTO ITA TNK 31 +0
31 Warren BARGUIL FRA TGA 25 +0
32 Daniel MARTIN IRL EQS 30 +0
33 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TNK 30 +0
34 Adam YATES GBR OBE 24 +0
35 Pierre ROLLAND FRA CDT 30 +0
36 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 36 +0
37 Patrick KONRAD AUT BOA 25 +0
38 Michael VALGREN DEN TNK 24 +0
39 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR LAM 30 +0
40 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR MOV 27 +0
41 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 30 +0
42 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 28 +0
43 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 28 +0
44 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 26 +0
45 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 25 +0
46 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 24 +0
47 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 31 +0
48 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFS 36 +0
49 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG FVC 25 +0
50 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 31 +0
51 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY 29 +0
52 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 30 +0
53 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL KAT 33 +0
54 William BONNET FRA FDJ 34 +0
55 Louis MEINTJES RSA LAM 24 +0
56 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP SKY 27 +0
57 Luka PIBERNIK SLO LAM 23 +0
58 Oliver NAESEN BEL IAM 26 +0
59 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI FDJ 27 +0
60 Richie PORTE AUS BMC 31 +0
61 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL IAM 28 +0
62 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 29 +0
63 Shane ARCHBOLD NZL BOA 27 +0
64 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 26 +0
65 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TNK 42 +0
66 Romain SICARD FRA DEN 28 +0
67 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN LAM 32 +0
68 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA COF 30 +0
69 Serge PAUWELS BEL DDD 33 +0
70 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 26 +0
71 Brice FEILLU FRA FVC 31 +0
72 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 36 +0
73 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA FVC 29 +0
74 Cyril GAUTIER FRA ALM 29 +0
75 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 29 +0
76 Diego ROSA ITA AST 27 +0
77 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TNK 34 +0
78 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 30 +0
79 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 30 +0
80 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 29 +0
81 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 30 +0
82 Simon GERRANS AUS OBE 36 +0
83 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 28 +0
84 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFS 39 +0
85 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 37 +0
86 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 23 +0
87 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 31 +0
88 Jan POLANC SLO LAM 24 +0
89 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST 24 +0
90 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 32 +0
91 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA FVC 27 +0
91 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFS 24 +0
93 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 30 +0
94 Maciej BODNAR POL TNK 31 +0
95 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ 33 +0
96 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 34 +0
97 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 32 +0
98 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 33 +0
99 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 34 +0
100 Kristijan KOREN SLO CDT 30 +0
101 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OBE 38 +0
102 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA DEN 32 +0
103 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 38 +0
104 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 33 +0
105 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN DEN FVC 32 +0
106 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 27 +0
107 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 33 +0
108 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 37 +0
109 Grégory RAST SUI TFS 36 +0
110 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 39 +0
111 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 29 +0
112 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI DDD 28 +0
113 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR DDD 29 +0
114 Laurens TEN DAM NED TGA 36 +0
115 Leigh HOWARD AUS IAM 27 +0
116 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 33 +0
117 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 26 +0
118 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 32 +0
119 Florian VACHON FRA FVC 31 +0
120 Peter STETINA USA TFS 29 +0
121 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 26 +0
122 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO TNK 30 +0
123 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 27 +0
124 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 34 +0
125 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 33 +0
126 Natnael BERHANE ERI DDD 25 +0
126 Antoine DUCHESNE CAN DEN 25 +0
128 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 34 +0
129 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM 30 +0
130 Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM 23 +0
131 Matti BRESCHEL DEN CDT 32 +0
132 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA 27 +0
133 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA DEN 37 +0
134 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC 32 +0
135 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 28 +0
136 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 29 +0
137 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 28 +28
138 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 36 +31
139 Cesare BENEDETTI ITA BOA 29 +31
140 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG EQS 33 +31
141 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 26 +31
142 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ 27 +31
143 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 29 +31
144 Jerome COUSIN FRA COF 27 +36
145 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 34 +37
146 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 35 +37
147 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 33 +40
148 Angelo TULIK FRA DEN 26 +41
149 Borut BOZIC SLO COF 36 +44
150 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFS 35 +44
151 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 29 +44
152 Michael ALBASINI SUI OBE 36 +44
153 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU CDT 28 +44
154 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH LAM 25 +44
155 Yohann GENE FRA DEN 35 +50
156 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA DDD 27 +50
157 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 29 +52
158 Robert WAGNER GER TLJ 33 +54
159 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 33 +59
160 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOA 33 +59
161 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP MOV 35 +59
162 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED CDT 31 +59
163 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFS 36 +1:17
164 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED CDT 27 +1:17
165 Daryl IMPEY RSA OBE 32 +1:17
166 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 33 +1:17
167 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP OBE 36 +1:17
168 George BENNETT NZL TLJ 26 +1:17
169 Adrien PETIT FRA DEN 26 +1:23
170 Tony MARTIN GER EQS 31 +1:23
171 Rafal MAJKA POL TNK 27 +1:26
172 Thomas VOECKLER FRA DEN 37 +1:35
173 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 30 +1:49
174 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED CDT 24 +1:49
175 Armindo FONSECA FRA FVC 27 +1:49
176 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 31 +1:49
177 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 31 +1:49
178 Wout POELS NED SKY 29 +1:49
179 Vegard BREEN NOR FVC 26 +1:49
180 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 35 +1:49
181 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 32 +1:49
182 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 26 +1:49
183 Paul VOSS GER BOA 30 +1:53
184 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS 34 +1:53
185 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OBE 25 +2:03
186 Sam BENNETT IRL BOA 26 +2:03
187 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 31 +2:05
188 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 34 +2:07
189 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT 39 +2:08
190 Alex HOWES USA CDT 28 +2:08
191 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR DDD 35 +2:08
192 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 25 +2:08
193 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 36 +2:39
194 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN OBE 27 +2:39
195 Petr VAKOC CZE EQS 24 +3:31
196 Bernhard EISEL AUT DDD 35 +4:07
197 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 27 +6:10
198 Michael MORKOV DEN KAT 31 +8:44
Gen
Result
Points St.
Youth St.
Combat. St.
Team St.
General
Points
Mountain
Youth
Team
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Peter SAGAN Slovakia TNK 26 14:34:36
2 Julian ALAPHILIPPE France EQS 24 +8
3 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 36 +10
4 Christopher FROOME Great Britain SKY 31 +14
5 Warren BARGUIL France TGA 25 +14
6 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 26 +14
7 Roman KREUZIGER Czech Republic TNK 30 +14
8 Tony GALLOPIN France LTS 28 +14
9 Fabio ARU Italy AST 26 +14
10 Daniel MARTIN Ireland EQS 30 +14
11 Pierre ROLLAND France CDT 30 +14
12 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OBE 26 +14
13 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 26 +14
14 Wilco KELDERMAN Netherlands TLJ 25 +14
15 Greg VAN AVERMAET Belgium BMC 31 +14
16 Tejay VAN GARDEREN United States BMC 28 +14
17 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium KAT 33 +14
18 Adam YATES Great Britain OBE 24 +14
19 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Portugal LAM 30 +14
20 Simon GERRANS Australia OBE 36 +14
21 Bauke MOLLEMA Netherlands TFS 30 +14
22 Romain BARDET France ALM 26 +14
23 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA Colombia SKY 29 +14
24 Arthur VICHOT France FDJ 28 +14
25 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain SKY 27 +14
26 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT 37 +14
27 Mathias FRANK Switzerland IAM 30 +24
28 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 32 +25
29 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ Colombia IAM 28 +25
30 Sébastien REICHENBACH Switzerland FDJ 27 +25
31 Thibaut PINOT France FDJ 26 +25
32 Louis MEINTJES South Africa LAM 24 +25
33 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain AST 33 +29
34 Alexis VUILLERMOZ France ALM 28 +29
35 Lawson CRADDOCK United States CDT 24 +31
36 Serge PAUWELS Belgium DDD 33 +31
37 Eduardo SEPULVEDA Argentina FVC 25 +31
38 Romain SICARD France DEN 28 +31
39 Emanuel BUCHMANN Germany BOA 24 +31
40 Patrick KONRAD Austria BOA 25 +31
41 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 29 +31
42 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain TFS 39 +31
43 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 26 +35
44 Cyril GAUTIER France ALM 29 +35
45 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY 30 +38
46 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Spain COF 32 +40
47 Arnold JEANNESSON France COF 30 +40
48 Jan POLANC Slovenia LAM 24 +49
49 Jan BAKELANTS Belgium ALM 30 +49
50 Steve MORABITO Switzerland FDJ 33 +49
51 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 34 +49
52 Samuel DUMOULIN France ALM 36 +55
53 Brice FEILLU France FVC 31 +55
54 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ France DEN 32 +55
55 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 27 +55
56 Mikael CHEREL France ALM 30 +1:02
57 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TNK 34 +1:02
58 Robert KISERLOVSKI Croatia TNK 30 +1:02
59 Peter STETINA United States TFS 29 +1:02
60 Laurens TEN DAM Netherlands TGA 36 +1:02
61 Jasper STUYVEN Belgium TFS 24 +1:11
62 Bryan COQUARD France DEN 24 +1:17
63 Sylvain CHAVANEL France DEN 37 +1:21
64 Pierre-Luc PERICHON France FVC 29 +1:27
65 Simon GESCHKE Germany TGA 30 +1:27
66 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 26 +1:27
67 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina EQS 33 +1:33
68 Sondre HOLST ENGER Norway IAM 23 +1:36
69 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Norway DDD 29 +1:36
70 Mark CAVENDISH Great Britain DDD 31 +1:39
71 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Spain MOV 35 +1:48
72 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Netherlands CDT 27 +1:48
73 Edward THEUNS Belgium TFS 25 +1:53
74 Oliver NAESEN Belgium IAM 26 +1:53
75 Luka PIBERNIK Slovenia LAM 23 +1:53
76 Anthony ROUX France FDJ 29 +1:53
77 Richie PORTE Australia BMC 31 +1:59
78 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Switzerland IAM 31 +1:59
79 Ben GASTAUER Luxembourg ALM 29 +1:59
80 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 34 +1:59
81 Frank SCHLECK Luxembourg TFS 36 +2:03
82 Damiano CARUSO Italy BMC 29 +2:24
83 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFS 35 +2:26
84 Sep VANMARCKE Belgium TLJ 28 +2:27
85 Michael ALBASINI Switzerland OBE 36 +2:37
86 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands IAM 34 +2:38
87 Andriy GRIVKO Ukraine AST 33 +2:43
88 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 32 +2:44
89 Christophe LAPORTE France COF 24 +3:06
90 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Portugal MOV 27 +3:06
91 Michael VALGREN Denmark TNK 24 +3:06
92 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Spain TFS 36 +3:06
93 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTS 31 +3:06
94 Grégory RAST Switzerland TFS 36 +3:06
95 Matti BRESCHEL Denmark CDT 32 +3:06
96 William BONNET France FDJ 34 +3:06
97 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 29 +3:06
98 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa DDD 27 +3:10
99 Paolo TIRALONGO Italy AST 39 +3:38
100 Cyril LEMOINE France COF 33 +4:01
101 Paul MARTENS Germany TLJ 33 +4:05
102 Mathew HAYMAN Australia OBE 38 +4:05
103 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania CDT 28 +4:17
104 Daryl IMPEY South Africa OBE 32 +4:23
105 Geoffrey SOUPE France COF 28 +4:30
106 Amaël MOINARD France BMC 34 +4:30
107 Jerome COPPEL France IAM 30 +4:30
108 Sebastian LANGEVELD Netherlands CDT 31 +4:32
109 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 27 +4:41
110 Armindo FONSECA France FVC 27 +4:55
111 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 35 +4:55
112 Alexander KRISTOFF Norway KAT 29 +5:00
113 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Belgium LTS 27 +5:00
114 Marcus BURGHARDT Germany BMC 33 +5:00
115 Roy CURVERS Netherlands TGA 37 +5:00
116 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Colombia MOV 28 +5:00
117 Wout POELS Netherlands SKY 29 +5:21
118 Matthieu LADAGNOUS France FDJ 32 +5:27
119 Bertjan LINDEMAN Netherlands TLJ 27 +5:31
120 Matteo BONO Italy LAM 33 +5:40
121 Nicolas EDET France COF 29 +6:01
122 Anthony DELAPLACE France FVC 27 +6:03
123 Luke DURBRIDGE Australia OBE 25 +6:08
124 Michael SCHÄR Switzerland BMC 30 +6:10
125 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 33 +6:17
126 Tony MARTIN Germany EQS 31 +6:23
127 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 31 +6:28
128 Angelo TULIK France DEN 26 +6:51
129 Marcel KITTEL Germany EQS 28 +6:59
130 John DEGENKOLB Germany TGA 27 +7:05
131 Daniel MCLAY Great Britain FVC 24 +7:05
132 Mark RENSHAW Australia DDD 34 +7:05
133 Oscar GATTO Italy TNK 31 +7:05
134 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 31 +7:05
135 Ramon SINKELDAM Netherlands TGA 27 +7:05
136 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TNK 42 +7:05
137 Kristijan KOREN Slovenia CDT 30 +7:05
138 Florian VACHON France FVC 31 +7:05
139 Yukiya ARASHIRO Japan LAM 32 +7:05
140 Maciej BODNAR Poland TNK 31 +7:05
141 Antoine DUCHESNE Canada DEN 25 +7:05
142 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN Denmark FVC 32 +7:05
143 Jérémy ROY France FDJ 33 +7:05
144 Jan BARTA Czech Republic BOA 32 +7:05
145 Petr VAKOC Czech Republic EQS 24 +7:15
146 Paul VOSS Germany BOA 30 +7:34
147 Bartosz HUZARSKI Poland BOA 36 +7:36
148 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia LAM 29 +7:36
149 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 35 +7:42
150 Borut BOZIC Slovenia COF 36 +7:49
151 Yohann GENE France DEN 35 +7:55
152 Vegard BREEN Norway FVC 26 +7:56
153 Robert WAGNER Germany TLJ 33 +7:59
154 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS Spain KAT 39 +8:07
155 George BENNETT New Zealand TLJ 26 +8:22
156 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 34 +8:23
157 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTS 40 +8:29
158 Dylan GROENEWEGEN Netherlands TLJ 23 +8:29
159 Davide CIMOLAI Italy LAM 27 +8:29
160 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 33 +8:29
161 Jacopo GUARNIERI Italy KAT 29 +8:29
162 Martin ELMIGER Switzerland IAM 38 +8:29
163 Diego ROSA Italy AST 27 +8:29
164 Alexis GOUGEARD France ALM 23 +8:29
165 Alexey LUTSENKO Kazakhstan AST 24 +8:29
166 Natnael BERHANE Eritrea DDD 25 +8:29
167 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT Eritrea DDD 28 +8:29
168 Cédric PINEAU France FDJ 31 +8:54
169 Brent BOOKWALTER United States BMC 32 +8:58
170 Iljo KEISSE Belgium EQS 34 +8:58
171 Luke ROWE Great Britain SKY 26 +9:00
172 Marcel SIEBERG Germany LTS 34 +9:06
173 Jerome COUSIN France COF 27 +9:08
174 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 31 +9:10
175 Maarten WYNANTS Belgium TLJ 34 +9:12
176 Marco HALLER Austria KAT 25 +9:13
177 Ian STANNARD Great Britain SKY 29 +9:21
178 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia LAM 25 +9:22
179 Andreas SCHILLINGER Germany BOA 33 +9:28
180 Adrien PETIT France DEN 26 +9:52
181 Thomas VOECKLER France DEN 37 +10:02
182 Cesare BENEDETTI Italy BOA 29 +10:32
183 Thomas DE GENDT Belgium LTS 30 +10:36
184 Alex HOWES United States CDT 28 +10:37
185 Stephen CUMMINGS Great Britain DDD 35 +10:37
186 Leigh HOWARD Australia IAM 27 +11:17
187 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Denmark OBE 27 +11:17
188 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain OBE 36 +11:19
189 Rafal MAJKA Poland TNK 27 +11:19
190 Timo ROOSEN Netherlands TLJ 23 +11:38
191 Dylan VAN BAARLE Netherlands CDT 24 +11:51
192 Bernhard EISEL Austria DDD 35 +12:36
193 Julien VERMOTE Belgium EQS 27 +12:40
194 Rohan DENNIS Australia BMC 26 +13:06
195 Shane ARCHBOLD New Zealand BOA 27 +13:53
196 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 36 +15:41
197 Sam BENNETT Ireland BOA 26 +18:40
198 Michael MORKOV Denmark KAT 31 +22:37 Sluiten