1
VAN AERT Wout
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19940915
U23CMC
1H3´0S
2
NYS Sven
CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM
BEL19760617
EL.MC
1H4´4S
0H1´4S
3
PAUWELS Kevin
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19840412
EL.CMC
1H4´13S
0H1´13S
4
VANTORNOUT Klaas
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19820519
EL.CMC
1H4´16S
0H1´16S
5
VAN KESSEL Corne
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
NED19910807
EL.CMC
1H4´29S
0H1´29S
6
AERTS Toon
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931019
U23.C
1H4´30S
0H1´30S
7
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs .
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
NED19860718
ELITE
1H4´33S
0H1´33S
8
VAN DER HAAR Lars
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
NED19910723
EL.PTT
1H4´42S
0H1´42S
9
MEEUSEN Tom
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19881107
EL.CMC
1H5´9S
0H2´9S
10
MERLIER Tim
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19921030
EL.CMC
1H5´46S
0H2´46S
11
SWEECK Laurens
ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC
BEL19931217
U23.C
1H5´58S
0H2´58S
12
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
BKCP-CORENDON
NED19950119
U23CMC
1H6´3S
0H3´3S
13
VAN DER POEL David
BKCP-CORENDON
NED19920615
EL.CMC
1H6´30S
0H3´30S
14
VERMEERSCH Gianni
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19921119
EL.CMC
1H6´36S
0H3´36S
15
MEISEN Marcel .
KUOTA LOTTO
GER19890108
ELITE
1H7´15S
0H4´15S
16
PEETERS Rob
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19850702
EL.CMC
1H7´30S
0H4´30S
17
GODRIE Stan .
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NED19930109
ELITE
1H8´12S
0H5´12S
18
BAESTAENS Vincent
BKCP-CORENDON
BEL19890618
EL.CMC
1H8´59S
0H5´59S
19
WUBBEN Niels .
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
NED19880220
ELITE
1H9´4S
0H6´4S
20
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM
BEL19810114
EL.MC
1H9´28S
0H6´28S
21
DE CLEYN Dave
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19880802
ELITE
22
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel .
NEDERLAND
ELITE
23
ERIKSSON Martin .
CYKLOTEKET RACING TEAM
SWE19920914
ELITE
DNF
ADAMS Joeri
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19891015
EL.CMC
DNF
SWEECK Diether
ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC
BEL19931217
U23CMC
DNF
MILLBURN Garry .
TREK SRAM CHAMPION SYSTEM
AUS19870202
ELITE
DNF
SIMUNEK Radomir .
ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC
CZE19830906
ELITE
DNS
ADAMS Jens
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19920605
EL.CMC
DNS
TARAMARCAZ Julien .
ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC
SUI19871112
ELITE
DNS
WALSLEBEN Philipp .
BKCP-CORENDON
GER19871119
ELITE
DNS
BOSMANS Wietse
BKCP-CORENDON
BEL19911230
EL.CMC
DNS
BOROS Michael .
BKCP-CORENDON
CZE19920809
ELITE Sluiten