1 CARISEY Clement 4 Chem Roanne FRA 1 c les 703,3 km en 16h57'54'' (moy. 41,456 km/h)
2 BONNET Pierre Cournon VC FRA 1 c 16 58 7 0 13
3 GUERIN Camille Pays Loudéac FRA 1 c Esp 16 58 27 0 33
4 SOUTON Julien Dijon SC Oly FRA 1 c Esp 16 58 34 0 40
5 MARY Clement Sojasun Esp FRA 1 c 16 58 38 0 44
6 GAOUA Cédric Villefranche FRA 1 c 16 58 40 0 46
7 ROMAN Martial St Etienne EC FRA 1 c 16 59 2 1 8
8 BARILLOT Guillaume Dijon SC Oly FRA 1 c 16 59 6 1 12
9 KOWALSKI Rudy Ent Ain Isère FRA 1 c 16 59 29 1 35
10 LE CUNFF Kevin Aubervilliers FRA 1 c 16 59 32 1 38
11 BUTTNER Simon Ent Ain Isère FRA 1 c 17 0 24 2 30
12 BOISSET Enzo Chalettois G FRA 1 c Esp 17 1 31 3 37
13 GOURET Jean marie Sojasun Esp FRA 1 c 17 1 51 3 57
14 DOWNEY Mark Ent Toucy Aub IRL 1 c Esp 17 3 48 5 54
15 LEBRAT Dorian Villefranche FRA 1 c Esp 17 4 14 6 20
16 GESBERT Elie Pays Loudéac FRA 1 c Esp 17 4 26 6 32
17 BANZER Gordian Team Hörmann LIE 1 c Esp 17 4 27 6 33
18 GOUSSET Victor Aubervilliers FRA 1 c 17 5 28 7 34
19 GODON Dorian Vaulx Velin FRA 1 c Esp 17 5 47 7 53
20 FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien Cournon VC FRA 1 c 17 5 57 8 3
21 SUCHET Loic Villefranche FRA 1 c 17 5 57 8 3
22 BONNET Guillaume St Etienne EC FRA 1 c 17 6 16 8 22
23 RACAULT Ronan Chalettois G FRA 1 c 17 6 29 8 35
24 ROLLAND Loic Villefranche FRA 1 c Esp 17 6 41 8 47
25 COSTA Andrea Vaulx Velin FRA 1 c Esp 17 6 42 8 48
26 DUCULTY Bastien Villefranche FRA 1 c 17 7 21 9 27
27 GUGLIELMI Simon 4 Chem Roanne FRA 2 c Esp 17 7 23 9 29
28 BONNEFOY Adrien St Etienne EC FRA 1 c 17 7 33 9 39
29 ANDRES RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Baque Campos ESP 1 c 17 8 25 10 31
30 LEBOUCHER Adrien Nantes Atlant FRA 1 c Esp 17 8 25 10 31
31 BOUCHARD Geoffrey 4 Chem Roanne FRA 1 c 17 9 22 11 28
32 TODESCHINI Alexis Vaulx Velin FRA 1 c 17 9 44 11 50
33 RONXIN Pierre Chalettois G FRA 1 c Esp 17 9 59 12 5
34 VINK Michael Sojasun Esp NZL 1 c 17 9 59 12 5
35 MOTTIER Justin Pays Loudéac FRA 1 c 17 14 31 16 37
36 RIVIERE David Vendée U PDL FRA 1 c Esp 17 17 38 19 44
37 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin Dijon SC Oly FRA 1 c 17 18 3 20 9
38 LAMOISSON Morgan Vendée U PDL FRA 1 c 17 18 17 20 23
39 ROSE Corentin Cournon VC FRA 1 c Esp 17 18 51 20 57
40 BARROSO Romain Chalettois G FRA 1 c 17 18 58 21 4
41 ORTIZ RAMIREZ Elias Baque Campos ESP 1 c Esp 17 20 8 22 14
42 RICHARDOT Eugène Ent Toucy Aub FRA 1 c Esp 17 20 33 22 39
43 FAVRE TEYLAZ Benjamin Vaulx Velin FRA 1 c Esp 17 21 23 23 29
44 PLA Cedric St Etienne EC FRA 1 c Esp 17 22 27 24 33
45 BERNARD Enzo Vendée U PDL FRA 1 c Esp 17 23 17 25 23
46 ARTUS Willy Sojasun Esp FRA 1 c Esp 17 23 22 25 28
47 CHARREYRON Damien St Etienne EC FRA 1 c Esp 17 23 52 25 58
48 FREULER Jan Andre Team Hörmann SUI 1 c 17 24 34 26 40
49 FRANCILLETTE Kevin Nantes Atlant FRA 1 c 17 28 4 30 10
50 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel Baque Campos ESP 1 c Esp 17 41 0 43 6
51 DEVERCHERE Valentin 4 Chem Roanne FRA 1 c Esp 17 43 35 45 41
52 CLERE Emilien Chalettois G FRA 1 c 17 47 7 49 13
53 ACHERMANN Stefan Team Hörmann SUI 1 c 17 47 39 49 45
54 DUGUENET Stéphane Chalettois G FRA 1 c 17 50 2 52 8
55 GÜLLER Timo Team Hörmann SUI 1 c Esp 17 51 13 53 19
56 LHOMME Bastien St Etienne EC FRA 1 c Esp 17 56 1 58 7
57 WEISS Jonas Team Hörmann SUI 1 c 18 20 36 1 22 42
Classement du meilleur grimpeur :
1 FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien Cournon VC FRA 48 pts
2 BONNET Guillaume St Etienne EC FRA 27
3 GESBERT Elie Pays Loudéac FRA 22
4 BANZER Gordian Team Hörman LIE 17
5 KOWALSKI Rudy Ent Ain Isère FRA 16
6 LEBRAT Dorian Villefranche FRA 16
7 GOUSSET Victor Aubervilliers FRA 10
8 TODESCHINI Alexis Vaulx Velin FRA 10
9 FRANCILLETTE Kevin Nantes Atlant FRA 10
10 RACAULT Ronan Chalettois G FRA 8
11 BARROSO Romain Chalettois G FRA 9
12 GAOUA Cédric Villefranche FRA 8
13 GODON Dorian Vaulx Velin FRA 8
14 RIVIERE David Vendée U PDL FRA 8
15 FAVRE TEYLAZ Benjamin Vaulx Velin FRA 8
16 BOISSET Enzo Chalettois G FRA 7
17 CARISEY Clement 4 Chem Roann FRA 5
18 SUCHET Loic Villefranche FRA 4
19 GOURET Jean marie Sojasun Esp FRA 3
20 CLERE Emilien Chalettois G FRA 3
21 BARILLOT Guillaume Dijon SC Oly FRA 2
22 BUTTNER Simon Ent Ain Isère FRA 2
23 LEBOUCHER Adrien Nantes Atlant FRA 2
24 MOTTIER Justin Pays Loudéac FRA 2
25 ACHERMANN Stefan Team Hörman SUI 2
26 BONNET Pierre Cournon VC FRA 1
27 GUERIN Camille Pays Loudéac FRA 1
28 ROLLAND Loic Villefranche FRA 1
29 RONXIN Pierre Chalettois G FRA 1
30 ARTUS Willy Sojasun Esp FRA 1
Classement par points :
1 GESBERT Elie Pays Loudéac FRA 35 pts
2 DOWNEY Mark Ent Toucy Aub IRL 32
3 SOUTON Julien Dijon SC Oly FRA 31
4 CARISEY Clement 4 Chem Roanne FRA 30
5 GOURET Jean marie Sojasun Esp FRA 26
6 GODON Dorian Vaulx Velin FRA 23
7 BONNET Pierre Cournon VC FRA 21
8 BOISSET Enzo Chalettois G FRA 20
9 RACAULT Ronan Chalettois G FRA 20
10 LEBRAT Dorian Villefranche FRA 18
11 BARILLOT Guillaume Dijon SC Oly FRA 17
12 KOWALSKI Rudy Ent Ain Isère FRA 17
13 CLERE Emilien Chalettois G FRA 17
14 GAOUA Cédric Villefranche FRA 16
15 GUERIN Camille Pays Loudéac FRA 15
16 LE CUNFF Kevin Aubervilliers FRA 13
17 FRANCILLETTE Kevin Nantes Atlant FRA 13
18 RIVIERE David Vendée U PDL FRA 12
19 GOUSSET Victor Aubervilliers FRA 11
20 BARROSO Romain Chalettois G FRA 9
21 BONNET Guillaume St Etienne EC FRA 8
22 LAMOISSON Morgan Vendée U PDL FRA 8
23 FAVRE TEYLAZ Benjamin Vaulx Velin FRA 8
24 MARY Clement Sojasun Esp FRA 7
25 BANZER Gordian Team Hörmann LIE 7
26 SUCHET Loic Villefranche FRA 6
27 GUGLIELMI Simon 4 Chem Roanne FRA 6
28 DEVERCHERE Valentin 4 Chem Roanne FRA 6
29 BUTTNER Simon Ent Ain Isère FRA 5
Classement de points chauds :
1 GOUSSET Victor Aubervilliers FRA 28 pts
2 ACHERMANN Stefan Team Hörmann SUI 13
3 FREULER Jan Andre Team Hörmann SUI 10
4 BONNET Guillaume St Etienne EC FRA 8
5 FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien Cournon VC FRA 7
6 CARISEY Clement 4 Chem Roann FRA 5
7 SOUTON Julien Dijon SC Oly FRA 5
8 BANZER Gordian Team Hörmann LIE 4
9 BONNET Pierre Cournon VC FRA 3
10 GAOUA Cédric Villefranche FRA 3
11 LEBRAT Dorian Villefranche FRA 3
12 CLERE Emilien Chalettois G FRA 3
13 LHOMME Bastien St Etienne EC FRA 3
14 GUERIN Camille Pays Loudéac FRA 2
15 BOISSET Enzo Chalettois G FRA 2
16 ROLLAND Loic Villefranche FRA 2
17 DEVERCHERE Valentin 4 Chem Roann FRA 2
18 RACAULT Ronan Chalettois G FRA 1
19 LEBOUCHER Adrien Nantes Atlant FRA 1
20 BOUCHARD Geoffrey 4 Chem Roann FRA 1
21 FAVRE TEYLAZ Benjamin Vaulx Velin FRA 1