1 Jan HIRT CZE CCC 25 30:52:09 125 125
2 Guillaume MARTIN FRA WGG 23 +1:17 85 85
3 Patrick SCHELLING SUI VOL 26 +1:29 70 70
4 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP DMP 30 +1:31 60 60
5 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA COF 29 +1:49 50 50
6 Hermann PERNSTEINER AUT AMP 26 +2:21 40 40
7 Markus EIBEGGER AUT RSW 32 +3:21 35 35
8 Brendan CANTY AUS DPC 24 +3:28 30 30
9 David BELDA GARCIA ESP ROT 33 +3:46 25 25
10 Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD NED WGG 27 +4:19 20 20
11 Thomas DEGAND BEL WGG 30 +4:48 15 15
12 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 23 +5:54 10 10
13 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 31 +6:10 5 5
14 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 26 +7:05 5 5
15 Rémy DI GREGORIO FRA DMP 31 +7:28 5 5
16 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 37 +8:38 3 3
17 Sébastian BALDAUF GER HAC 27 +9:24 3 3
18 Lachlan NORRIS AUS DPC 29 +9:32 3 3
19 Jan TRATNIK SLO AMP 26 +9:51 3 3
20 Christian Mager GER SSG 24 +10:02 3 3
21 Antwan TOLHOEK NED ROP 22 +10:24 3 3
22 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 27 +10:46 3 3
23 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED ROP 25 +15:30 3 3
24 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RSW 25 +15:32 3 3
25 Helmut TRETTWER GER WSA 33 +15:39 3 3
26 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 28 +16:11
27 Jure GOLCER SLO ADR 39 +17:18
28 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 26 +17:56
29 Sylwester SZMYD POL CCC 38 +18:20
30 Nicolas BALDO FRA ROT 32 +18:39
31 Rasmus GULDHAMMER DEN SSG 27 +21:33
32 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 22 +22:23
33 Gavin MANNION USA DPC 25 +22:34
34 Dominik HRINKOW AUT HAC 28 +24:48
35 Matthias KRIZEK AUT ROT 28 +26:13
36 Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ AST 25 +32:16
37 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS GAZ 22 +32:56
38 Etienne VAN EMPEL NED ROP 22 +33:33
39 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS GAZ 24 +34:48
40 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 33 +36:06
41 Peter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 32 +36:19
42 Lennard KÄMNA GER SSG 20 +36:37
43 Frederik BACKAERT BEL WGG 26 +36:42
44 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 35 +37:32
45 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 28 +37:37
46 Quentin PACHER FRA DMP 24 +37:59
47 Romain HARDY FRA COF 28 +38:17
48 Andrea PASQUALON ITA ROT 28 +40:07
49 Sven REUTTER GER SSG 20 +40:18
50 Patrick BOSMAN AUT TIR 22 +41:06
51 Alessandro TONELLI ITA BAR 24 +41:39
52 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 28 +43:05
53 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 29 +43:18
54 Adam Phelan AUS DPC 25 +43:42
55 Stefan POLL AUT WSA 30 +45:06
56 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 31 +45:34
57 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 36 +47:09
58 Andreas GRAF AUT HAC 31 +47:25
59 Nicolas WINTER SUI VOL 27 +47:35
60 Clément VENTURINI FRA COF 23 +47:35
61 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN NED ROP 24 +49:04
62 Julien EL FARES FRA DMP 31 +49:16
63 Thierry HUPOND FRA DMP 32 +49:26
64 Bruno PIRES POR ROT 35 +49:48
65 Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC 21 +49:51
66 Marcin MROZEK POL CCC 26 +51:44
67 Anthony PEREZ FRA COF 25 +51:51
68 Alexander SEROV RUS GAZ 34 +52:22
69 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST 25 +52:28
70 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 25 +52:32
71 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO ADR 21 +53:01
72 Daniel LEHNER AUT VOL 22 +53:26
73 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AST 24 +54:08
74 Francesc ZURITA ESP VOL 24 +54:45
75 Simone STERBINI ITA BAR 23 +55:15
76 James MCLAUGHLIN GBR RSW 26 +55:53
77 Andreas UMHALLER AUT AMP 24 +56:04
78 Mark MCNALLY GBR WGG 27 +56:26
79 Johannes SCHINNAGEL GER RSW 20 +56:27
80 Lukas SCHLEMMER AUT WSA 21 +56:57
81 Andreas WALZEL AUT RSW 21 +57:18
82 Anthony TURGIS FRA COF 22 +58:06
83 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 27 +58:43
84 Gorazd PER SLO ADR 19 +58:48
85 Luca CHIRICO ITA BAR 24 +59:13
86 Gerald CIOLEK GER SSG 30 +59:23
87 Maximilian KUEN AUT AMP 24 +59:27
88 Tim KERKHOF NED ROP 23 +1:00:14
89 Patryk STOSZ POL CCC 22 +1:00:27
90 Jan SOKOL AUT WSA 26 +1:00:55
91 Thomas KOEP GER SSG 26 +1:01:51
92 Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ 26 +1:03:34
93 Alexander WACHTER AUT TIR 21 +1:04:18
94 Andreas HOFER AUT HAC 25 +1:04:39
95 Patrick GAMPER AUT TIR 19 +1:05:14
96 Jonas TENBROCK GER SSG 21 +1:05:22
97 Jannik STEIMLE GER RSW 20 +1:06:08
98 Patrick JÄGER AUT VOL 22 +1:06:09
99 Clément KORETZKY FRA VOL 26 +1:08:05
100 Boris DRON BEL WGG 28 +1:09:29
101 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 28 +1:10:07
102 William CLARKE AUS DPC 31 +1:11:10
103 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU DMP 28 +1:11:46
104 Nicola TOFFALI ITA ROT 24 +1:11:57
105 Brad EVANS NZL DPC 24 +1:14:41
106 Peter KONING NED DPC 26 +1:15:56
107 Zolt DER HUN VOL 33 +1:22:29
108 Blazej JANIACZYK POL WIB 33 +1:24:03
109 Josef BENETSEDER AUT HAC 33 +1:27:31
110 Daniel AUER AUT RSW 22 +1:29:38
111 Markus KOPFAUF AUT WSA 20 +1:33:05 Sluiten