1 ZANA Filippo
ITA
18 03:07:55
2 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
18
3 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
18 03:08:15
4 KIERNER Florian
AUT
18 03:08:18
5 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
18
6 JARC Aljaž
SLO
18 03:08:40
7 PORTIGLIATTI Fabio
ITA
18 03:08:57
8 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
18 03:08:59
9 MARCELLUSI Martin
ITA
17
10 ROBERTI Luca
ITA
17
11 EL GOUZI Omar
MAR
18
12 LIRA Stefano
ITA
18
13 FRIGO Marco
ITA
17
14 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
18
15 DE VETTORI Lorenzo
ITA
18
16 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
18
17 MANTOVANI Sebastiano
ITA
18
18 FEDOROV Yevgeniy
KAZ
17 03:09:36
19 FAURE Louis
FRA
18
20 PRUNI Davide
ITA
18 03:10:02
21 FANTONI Matteo
ITA
18
22 GRENDENE Marco
ITA
17
23 BIZZOTTO Thomas
ITA
18
24 PALMA Alessio
ITA
18
25 POURRAT Adrien
FRA
18 03:10:10
26 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
18
27 JANČAR Žiga
SLO
17 03:10:20
28 DEBEVEC Blaž
SLO
18
29 CAVICCHIOLI Jacopo
ITA
18
30 TOLIO Alex
ITA
17
31 KARL Ádám
HUN
18
32 PETRUCCI Mattia
ITA
17
33 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
17
34 GONOV Lev
RUS
17
35 BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas
KAZ
18
36 SEVERI Matteo
ITA
18
37 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
18
38 MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry
RUS
18
39 FRIEDRICH Florian
AUT
18
40 BULLERI Raoul
ITA
18
41 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
17
42 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
17
43 BAYER Tobias
AUT
18
44 DOMENICALI Matteo
ITA
17
45 FONTANA Marco
ITA
18
46 NESSLER Martin
ITA
17
47 BARATTIN Geremia
ITA
17
48 PANAROTTO Matteo
ITA
18
49 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
18 03:10:35
50 ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo
ITA
18
51 PEGORARO Matteo Gino
ITA
18 03:10:43
52 REGALLI Luca
ITA
18 03:10:48
53 RURIK Vladimir
ITA
18
54 BAUCE Davide
ITA
18
55 VIGNATO Davide
ITA
17
56 SPADINI Enrico
ITA
17
57 BONANNI Christian
ITA
17
58 PELLEGRINI Gioele
ITA
18
59 PASQUALI Riccardo
ITA
18
60 PADOVAN Matteo
ITA
17
61 LEONI Alberto
ITA
17
62 BLEYER Paul
AUT
17
63 BATTISTINI Samuele
ITA
18
64 BASSO Davide
ITA
17
65 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
18
66 BAKALOV Fedor
RUS
18
67 KÖRNER Daniel
AUT
18
68 D'EREDITÀ Tommaso
ITA
18
69 MICHIELETTO Matteo
ITA
18
70 CECCON Daniele
ITA
18
71 FERRI Edoardo
ITA
18
72 FRACCARO Matteo
ITA
18
73 CHIOCCHINI Marco
ITA
17
74 FONTANA Filippo
ITA
17
75 CIZELJ Pavel
SLO
18
76 SIMEONI Filippo
ITA
18
77 CARBONI Matteo
ITA
18
78 BOLCATO Matteo
ITA
18
79 RASCHI Eugenio
ITA
17 03:10:55
80 BELLERI Michael
ITA
18
81 STEPANOV Vladislav
RUS
18 03:11:45
82 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
17
83 BONALDO Tommaso
ITA
18
84 VISINTAINER Lorenzo
ITA
18 03:12:01
85 BAGGIO Gabriele
ITA
18 03:12:36
86 VIERO Marco
ITA
17 03:13:20
87 MASOTTO Leandro
ITA
18
TABORRA Mattia
ITA
18 DNF
PALADIN Luca
ITA
17 DNF
SACCON Mattia
ITA
18 DNF
MENEGOTTO Jacopo
ITA
17 DNF
BARIANI Luca
ITA
18 DNF
CALOI Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
FERRAIS Michele
ITA
18 DNF
LOCATI Pietro
ITA
17 DNF
POLO Matteo
ITA
17 DNF
MIGNOLLI Gianluca
ITA
17 DNF
PASQUOTTO Leonardo
ITA
17 DNF
BALLANCIN Elia
ITA
17 DNF
PISTELLATO Giovanni
ITA
17 DNF
PAULON Samuele
ITA
17 DNF
RELA Emanuele
ITA
17 DNF
PANOZZO Leonardo
ITA
17 DNF
BARZOTTO Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
FREZZA Davide
ITA
17 DNF
NICHELE Moreno
ITA
18 DNF
BOAGA Francesco
ITA
18 DNF
ZANANDREA Simone
ITA
17 DNF
MORANDO Edward
ITA
18 DNF
BERNARDI Luca
ITA
18 DNF
CAENARO Raffaele
ITA
17 DNF
BIASIBETTI Vittorio
ITA
17 DNF
TREVISOL Marco
ITA
17 DNF
FANTINATO Kevin
ITA
18 DNF
FRIGO Emanuele
ITA
18 DNF
CUCCAROLO Paolo
ITA
17 DNF
RUVIERO Daniele
ITA
17 DNF
DERCACI Marin
MDA
17 DNF
MORETTO Giacomo
ITA
18 DNF
HAMZA Alberto
ROU
17 DNF
ZAMBON Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
CISAMOLO Diego
ITA
18 DNF
GARBIN Nicola
ITA
17 DNF
MATTIELLO Davide
ITA
17 DNF
GIOPP Lorenzo
ITA
18 DNF
LUNARDON Nicolo'
ITA
17 DNF
MASOTTO Giulio
ITA
18 DNF
BELOGI Matteo
ITA
18 DNF
TAGLIOLI Antonio
ITA
18 DNF
FLORISSI Mauro Ermes
ITA
18 DNF
COVER Leonardo
ITA
17 DNF
SALVADOR Luca
ITA
17 DNF
PARISOTTO Gianluca
ITA
17 DNF
SARTORELLO Diego
ITA
18 DNF
CASULA Davide
ITA
17 DNF
BERGAMIN Enrico
ITA
18 DNF
BENEDETTI Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
CASOTTI Dimitri
ITA
18 DNF
MARINI Alberto
ITA
18 DNF
PRADA Thomas
ITA
18 DNF
PETRELLI Gabriele
ITA
17 DNF
ANSALONI Emanuele
ITA
17 DNF
TRENTIN Raffaele
ITA
17 DNF
ADAMO Davide
ITA
18 DNF
PATERNOSTER Moreno
ITA
18 DNF
BERNARDI Giacomo
ITA
18 DNF
BESSEGA Davide
ITA
17 DNF
MILAN Jonathan
ITA
17 DNF
BOTTER Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
FACCHINI Manuel
ITA
18 DNF
ROSEO Lorenzo
ITA
18 DNF
PESENTI Thomas
ITA
18 DNF
TOVO Alessandro
ITA
18 DNF
QUAGLIOZZI Cristian
ITA
17 DNF
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
18 DNF
DISIOT Alberto
ITA
17 DNF
AMADIO Emanuele
ITA
18 DNF
FRANCESCHINO Enrico
ITA
18 DNF
PASTORELLI Filippo
ITA
18 DNF
TONIOLI Nicholas
ITA
18 DNF
LAMANNA Pasquale
ITA
17 DNF
TEMPONI Giovanni
ITA
18 DNF
DEMEGLIO Matteo
ITA
18 DNF
BENEDETTI Paolo
ITA
18 DNF
NENCI Lorenzo
ITA
18 DNF
PARDINI Federico
ITA
18 DNF
COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
18 DNF
DAVINI Lorenzo
ITA
18 DNF
PRATO Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
BELTRAMI Alberto
ITA
17 DNF
GIACHI Matteo
ITA
18 DNF
SALVADORI Dario
ITA
17 DNF
CHZHAN Igor
KAZ
18 DNF
MARUKHIN Daniil
KAZ
18 DNF
IRGALEEV Rustem
RUS
18 DNF
STAROVOITOV Danil
RUS
17 DNF
SALTANOV Danil
RUS
18 DNF
SLEKOVEC Žiga
SLO
17 DNF
ČADEŽ David
SLO
17 DNF
GUNGL Maj
SLO
17 DNF
KISS Hunor Máté
HUN
18 DNF
FORRAY András
HUN
17 DNF
DIAN Ábel
HUN
18 DNF
POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
18 DNF
SKOK Anže
SLO
17 DNF
FINKŠT Matic
SLO
18 DNF
MALOVIČ Nace
SLO
17 DNF
HOZJAN Marko
SLO
17 DNF
PAJ Jernej
SLO
18 DNF
HASLINGER Tobias
AUT
18 DNF
STEININGER Fabian
AUT
17 DNF
BONIFACE Lucas
FRA
17 DNF
BETHENCOURT Nathan
FRA
17 DNF
DETOSSE Vincent
FRA
18 DNF
HERZELE David
AUT
18 DNF
STELZL Michael
AUT
17 DNF
GRATZER Alexander
AUT
17 DNF
RATAJ Žan
SLO
17 DNF
BAHČ Gregor
SLO
17 DNF
SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
17 DNF Sluiten