1 Bill Moore (Irl) M Donnelly 1.01.14
2 Julian Winn (GBr) Stena
3 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest
4 Simon Kelly (Irl) Nucleus
5 Eugene Moriarty (Irl) cycleways.com
6 Aidan Crowley (Irl) cycleways.com
7 Richard Kooijman (Ned) BRC Kennemerland
8 Yanto Barker (GBr) Stena
9 Colm Bracken (Irl) Murphy Surveys
10 Arne Hinrichsen (Ger) Stevens von Hacht
11 Evan Oliphant (GBr) Scotland
12 Sigvard Kukk (Est) Kalev Chocolate
13 Malcolm Elliott (GBr) Trinity Capital
14 Mart Ojavee (Est) Kalev Chocolate
15 Craig Sweetman (Irl) M Donnelly
16 Paul Healion (Irl) Usher Insulations
17 Morten Christiansen (Nor) Sparebanken Vest
18 Dave Reilly (Irl) IRC Moy Isover
19 Eddie O'Donoghue (Irl) Team Murphy & Gunn
20 Nathan Mitchell (USA) TIAA-CREF
21 Thomas Evans (Irl) Trinity Capital
22 Kristian House (GBr) Fujibikes
23 Donald Reeb (USA) Guinness
24 Rostislav Krotky (Cze) Elmarco KK
25 Sean Lacey (Irl) M Donnelly
26 Justin Lillie (USA) Boston Scientific
27 Chris Belsham (GBr) Angliasport
28 Chris Newton (GBr) Recycling.co.uk
29 Roger Aiken (Irl) Safe Cycling
30 Padraig Marrey (Irl) Nucleus
31 Philip Cassidy (Irl) cycleways.com
32 Menno de Boer (Ned) BRC Kennemerland
33 Andrei Mustonen (Est) Kalev Chocolate
34 Timothy Dunford (GBr) SurreyRacing League
35 Robin Sharman (GBr) Recycling.co.uk
36 Dan O'Sullivan (USA) McGuire Cycles
37 Jeremy Burton (USA) Tradewind Sports-CCB
38 Mick Hennessy (Irl) Nucleus
39 Tim Barry (Irl) Dan Morrissey
40 John Tanner (GBr) Trinity Capital
41 Mark Pozniak (Can) Jet Fuel Coffee
42 Paddy Kelly (Irl) Wicklow South
43 Andrew Roche (Irl) Worldwide Cycles
44 Are Andresen (Nor) Sparebanken Vest
45 Zach Bell (Can) Jet Fuel Coffee
46 Gary Dodd (GBr) SurreyRacing League
47 Jiri Korbel (Cze) Elmarco KK
48 Stephen Gallagher (Irl) Grant Thornton
49 Ken Norgrove (Irl) Whs. All Systems
50 Stuart MacGregor (GBr) Scotland West
51 Kevin Miller (Can) Jet Fuel Coffee
52 Brian Taafe (Irl) Whs. All Systems
53 Paudi O'Brien (Irl) Grant Thornton
54 Kenny Williams (USA) Ventilux First Mortgage
55 Aaron Beardsley (USA) McGuire Cycles
56 Martin Snizek (Cze) Elmarco KK
57 Vincent Gleeson (Irl) Dan Morrissey
58 Simon Saunders (GBr) SurreyRacing League
59 Tino Haakman (Ned) BRC Kennemerland
60 Daniel Lynch (Irl) Kanturk
61 Michael Mulcahy (Irl) Usher Insulations
62 Adam Kelly (Irl) Wicklow North
63 Todd Duncan (USA) Guinness
64 Conor Murphy (Irl) Grant Thornton
65 Stephen Enright (Irl) IRC Moy Isover
66 David Robinson (USA) TIAA-CREF
67 Kevin Dawson (GBr) Trinity Capital
68 Chris Harnish (USA) Tradewind Sports-CCB
69 Ciaran Farrell (Irl) Whs. All Systems
70 William Byrne (Irl) Murphy Surveys
71 Rory Wyley (Irl) Dan Morrissey
72 Brian Truman (Irl) Dan Morrissey
73 Chris Daddy (GBr) NE England
74 Max Spirin (USA) McGuire Cycles
75 Brian Keane (Irl) Grant Thornton
76 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Sparebanken Vest
77 John Wall (Irl) Team Murphy & Gunn
78 Myles McCorry (Irl) Safe Cycling
79 Barry Meehan (Irl) Worldwide Cycles
80 Eoin Whelan (Irl) Safe Cycling
81 Fergus O'Connor (Irl) Whs. All Systems
82 Adrian Hedderman (Irl) Team Murphy & Gunn
83 Stuart Gillespie (USA) TIAA-CREF
84 Ian MacGregor (USA) TIAA-CREF
85 Chris McNamara (GBr) SurreyRacing League
86 Jan Novak (Cze) Elmarco KK
87 Robert Partridge (GBr) Stena
88 Fred Stamm (USA) McGuire Cycles
89 Jens Schwedler (Ger) Stevens von Hacht
90 Roger Morgan (GBr) SurreyRacing League
91 Alex Coutts (GBr) Scotland
92 Eoin Concannon (Irl) Kanturk
93 Conor Coffey (USA) Tradewind Sports-CCB
94 John Charlesworth (GBr) NE England
95 John Horgan (Irl) Nucleus
96 Mark Lovatt (GBr) Trinity Capital
97 Stephan Wolfer (GBr) Fujibikes
98 Denis Lynch (Irl) Kanturk
99 Paul Sheppard (GBr) Stena
100 Jamie Norfolk (GBr) Stena
101 Greg Roche (GBr) Fujibikes
102 Tom Hemmant (GBr) Exel Ravens
103 Stephen O'Sullivan (Irl) cycleways.com
104 Michal Stastny (Cze) Elmarco KK
105 Richard Cartland (GBr) Angliasport
106 Stian Remme (Nor) Sparebanken Vest
107 Paul Manning (GBr) Recycling.co.uk
108 Ben Greenwood (GBr) Recycling.co.uk
109 Simon Mulvany (Irl) M Donnelly
110 Mark McLeavey (Irl) Dundrum Shopping
111 Tom Greene (Irl) Ena Loakman
112 Philip Finegan (Irl) Usher Insulations
113 Marcus Smith (GBr) Scotland West
114 Ronnie Batey (GBr) NE England
115 David Peelo (Irl) Whs. All Systems
116 Hugo Keetman (Ned) BRC Kennemerland
117 John Mason (Irl) Worldwide Cycles
118 Richard Eastham (GBr) Angliasport
119 Karl Elliott (Irl) IRC Moy Isover
120 Jason Bethel (GBr) Ventilux First Mortgage
121 James Cusick (GBr) Scotland West
122 Sonke Thiel (Ger) Stevens von Hacht
123 Peter Hey (GBr) Angliasport
124 Barry Donnelly (Irl) Murphy Surveys
125 Simon McNamara (GBr) Angliasport
126 Francis Ennis (Irl) Dundrum Shopping
127 Frank O'Connor (Irl) Team Murphy & Gunn
128 Mark Cassidy (Irl) cycleways.com
129 John Dempsey (Irl) Grant Thornton
130 Ian Paine (GBr) Exel Ravens
131 Mike Barton (USA) Boston Scientific
132 Thorsten Wiedenroth (Ger) Stevens von Hacht
133 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Kanturk
134 Michael Steed (Irl) Murphy Surveys
135 Malte Urban (Ger) Stevens von Hacht
136 Cormac O'Shea (Irl) Ena Loakman
137 Richard Malone (Irl) Ena Loakman
138 Andrew Randell (Can) Jet Fuel Coffee
139 Ryan Connor (GBr) Usher Insulations
140 Dave Early (Irl) Ena Loakman
141 John O'Shea (Irl) Dan Morrissey
142 Jonathan Gormley (Irl) Exel Ravens
143 Steve Kenny (GBr) NE England
144 Dave Buchan (GBr) NE England
145 Duncan Urquhart (GBr) Scotland
146 Mick Walsh (USA) Ventilux First Mortgage
147 Andri Lebedev (Est) Kalev Chocolate
148 Shaun Snodden (GBr) Recycling.co.uk
149 Karl Dolan (Irl) Safe Cycling
150 Emmet Hogan (Irl) McGuire Cycles 0.48
151 Gary Hand (GBr) Scotland 3.40
152 Derek Cunningham (Irl) Wicklow South 5.00
153 Anthony O'Brien (Irl) Nucleus 7.00
154 Thomas Lavery (Irl) Kerry
155 Daire O'Sullivan (Irl) Ena Loakman
156 Sean McGreevy (Irl) Safe Cycling
DNS Anthony Malarczyk (GBr) Fujibikes
Points
1 Bill Moore (Irl) M Donnelly 15 pts
2 Julian Winn (GBr) Stena 14
3 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest 13
4 Simon Kelly (Irl) Nucleus 12
5 Eugene Moriarty (Irl) cycleways.com 11
6 Aidan Crowley (Irl) cycleways.com 10
7 Richard Kooijman (Ned) BRC Kennemerland 9
8 Yanto Barker (GBr) Stena 8
9 Colm Bracken (Irl) Murphy Surveys 7
10 Arne Hinrichsen (Ger) Stevens von Hacht 6
11 Evan Oliphant (GBr) Scotland 5
12 Sigvard Kukk (Est) Kalev Chocolate 4
13 Malcolm Elliott (GBr) Trinity Capital 3
14 Mart Ojavee (Est) Kalev Chocolate 2
15 Craig Sweetman (Irl) M Donnelly 1
Primes
Cycleways Phoenix Park Prime 1
1 Eugene Moriarty (Irl) cycleways.com
Cycleways Phoenix Park Prime 2
1 Richard Kooijman (Ned) BRC Kennemerland
Cycleways Phoenix Park Prime 3
1 Kristian House (GBr) Fujibikes