1 CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE POL 14:57
2 TEAM SKY GBR +2
3 DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +13
4 TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +15
5 ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA ITA +17
6 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA +17
7 CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE POL +23
8 SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS ITA +28
9 ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA ITA +29
10 LOKOSPHINX RUS +29
11 TEAM WIGGINS GBR +32
12 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA +34
13 DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +36
14 NIPPO - VINI FANTINI ITA +36
15 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +37
16 TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +44
17 ITALY ITA +44
18 SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS ITA +45
19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA +46
20 TEAM SKY GBR +47
21 TIROL CYCLING TEAM AUT +51
22 GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS +52
23 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 BUL +53
24 MINSK CYCLING CLUB BLR +53
25 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +55
26 MINSK CYCLING CLUB BLR +55
27 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA +58
28 SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT AZE +1:02
29 AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST ALB +1:03
30 ITALY ITA +1:03
31 BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COL +1:03
32 WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA ITA +1:04
33 LOKOSPHINX RUS +1:08
34 BARDIANI CSF ITA +1:09
35 NIPPO - VINI FANTINI ITA +1:10
36 WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA ITA +1:11
37 D'AMICO UTENSILNORD ITA +1:11
38 GM EUROPA OVINI ITA +1:12
39 KOLSS CYCLING TEAM UKR +1:13
40 UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 BUL +1:15
41 D'AMICO UTENSILNORD ITA +1:16
42 TEAM WIGGINS GBR +1:18
43 TIROL CYCLING TEAM AUT +1:20
44 BARDIANI CSF ITA +1:28
45 GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS +1:34
46 AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST ALB +1:37
47 KOLSS CYCLING TEAM UKR +1:50
48 BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COL +1:57
49 GM EUROPA OVINI ITA +2:00
50 SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT AZE +2:31
Gen
1 Lilian CALMEJANE France DEN 25 2:23:40
2 Elia VIVIANI Italy SKY 28 +10
3 Adrian KUREK Poland CCC 29 +10
4 Jan TRATNIK Slovenia CCC 27 +10
5 Tao GEOGHEGAN HART Great Britain SKY 22 +12
6 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 26 +12
7 Laurent PICHON France FVC 31 +19
8 Romain SICARD France DEN 29 +23
9 Ryan GIBBONS South Africa DDD 23 +25
10 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ Spain DDD 27 +25
11 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea DDD 23 +25
12 Toms SKUJINS Latvia CDT 26 +25
13 Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ Colombia ANS 20 +27
14 Torres agudelo RODOLFO Colombia ANS 30 +27
15 Mattia CATTANEO Italy ANS 27 +27
16 Lawson CRADDOCK United States CDT 25 +27
17 Thomas VOECKLER France DEN 38 +27
18 FrantišEk SISR Czech Republic CCC 24 +33
19 Jonas KOCH Germany CCC 24 +33
20 Nikolay MIHAYLOV Bulgaria CCC 29 +33
21 Michele GAZZARRA Italy SAN 27 +38
22 Nicola GAFFURINI Italy SAN 28 +38
23 Paolo TOTÒ Italy SAN 26 +38
24 Dmitrii STRAKHOV Russia LOK 22 +39
25 Dmitrii SOKOLOV Russia LOK 29 +39
26 Alexander EVTUSHENKO Russia LOK 24 +39
27 Francesco GAVAZZI Italy ANS 33 +39
28 Marco FRAPPORTI Italy ANS 32 +39
29 Scott DAVIES Great Britain WGN 22 +39
30 Florian VACHON France FVC 32 +42
31 Marco CANOLA Italy NIP 29 +44
32 Angelo TULIK France DEN 27 +46
33 Jonathan HIVERT France DEN 32 +46
34 Iuri FILOSI Italy NIP 25 +46
35 Ivan SANTAROMITA Italy NIP 33 +46
36 Jaime ROSON GARCIA Spain CJR 24 +47
37 Mauro FINETTO Italy ITA 32 +54
38 Manuel SENNI Italy ITA 25 +54
39 Serge PAUWELS Belgium DDD 34 +54
40 Paolo BACCIO Italy ITA 20 +54
41 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy SAN 27 +55
42 Giovanni CARBONI Italy ITA 22 +56
43 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER Netherlands CDT 28 +56
44 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 25 +1:00
45 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER Austria TIR 23 +1:01
46 Ildar ARSLANOV Russia GAZ 23 +1:02
47 Eduard VORGANOV Russia MCC 35 +1:03
48 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ Spain CJR 24 +1:05
49 Alexander ARANBURU DEVA Spain CJR 22 +1:05
50 Stanislau BAZHKOU Belarus MCC 26 +1:05 Sluiten