1 Lilian CALMEJANE FRA DEN 25 3:44:32
2 Torres agudelo RODOLFO COL ANS 30 +0
3 Florian VACHON FRA FVC 32 +0
4 Matteo BUSATO ITA WIL 30 +0
5 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA SAN 28 +0
6 Jaime ROSON GARCIA ESP CJR 24 +0
7 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV AZE BCP 28 +0
8 Mattia CATTANEO ITA ANS 27 +0
9 Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ COL ANS 20 +0
10 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 26 +0
11 Jan TRATNIK SLO CCC 27 +22
12 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA GME 29 +22
13 Mauro FINETTO ITA ITA 32 +22
14 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI DDD 23 +22
15 Ildar ARSLANOV RUS GAZ 23 +22
16 Tao GEOGHEGAN HART GBR SKY 22 +22
17 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA SAN 27 +22
18 Toms SKUJINS LAT CDT 26 +22
19 Serge PAUWELS BEL DDD 34 +22
20 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP DDD 27 +22
21 Romain SICARD FRA DEN 29 +22
22 Marco ZAMPARELLA ITA AMO 30 +22
23 Manuel SENNI ITA ITA 25 +22
24 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP WIL 24 +22
25 Danilo CELANO ITA AMO 28 +22
26 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA SKY 26 +22
27 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA COL WIL 21 +22
28 Romain HARDY FRA FVC 29 +22
29 Dmitrii STRAKHOV RUS LOK 22 +22
30 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA GME 27 +22
31 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 25 +22
32 Artem NYCH RUS GAZ 22 +22
33 Aristóbulo CALA COL BSM 27 +22
34 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA NIP 33 +22
35 Marco CANOLA ITA NIP 29 +1:08
36 Davide ORRICO ITA SAN 27 +1:08
37 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER NED CDT 28 +1:08
38 Paolo TOTÒ ITA SAN 26 +1:27
39 Lorenzo ROTA ITA BRD 22 +1:28
40 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG FVC 26 +1:28
41 Michele GAZZARRA ITA SAN 27 +1:28
42 Giulio CICCONE ITA BRD 23 +1:28
43 Ettore CARLINI ITA AZT 28 +1:28
44 Marco BERNARDINETTI ITA AMO 26 +2:33
45 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 25 +3:01
46 James KNOX GBR WGN 22 +3:01
47 Nicola CONCI ITA ITA 20 +3:01
48 Alexander ARANBURU DEVA ESP CJR 22 +3:01
49 Massimo ROSA ITA ITA 22 +3:01
50 Maximilian KUEN AUT TIR 25 +3:01
51 Jon IRISARRI RINCON ESP CJR 22 +3:01
52 Maxime BOUET FRA FVC 31 +3:04
53 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 24 +3:04
54 DANIEL ANDRES ROZO VELEZ COL BSM 25 +3:04
55 Brice FEILLU FRA FVC 32 +3:08
56 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR WIL 26 +4:35
57 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA ANS 32 +5:25
58 Josip RUMAC CRO BCP 23 +5:25
59 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA ANS 33 +5:25
60 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA DDD 28 +5:25
61 THOMAS BOUDAT FRA DEN 23 +7:02
62 Thomas VOECKLER FRA DEN 38 +7:02
63 Federico CANUTI ITA AZT 32 +7:02
64 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 29 +8:47
65 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP DDD 34 +10:14
66 JONATHAN STIL MILLAN AYALA COL BSM 29 +10:14
67 Abderrahim ZAHIRI MAR UNI 21 +10:14
68 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 26 +10:14
69 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 31 +10:14
70 Llibert SENDROS JUVE ESP KLS 26 +10:14
71 Nicolas SAMPARISI ITA AZT 25 +10:14
72 Mattia VIEL ITA UNI 22 +10:14
73 ARTEM SAMOLENKOV RUS LOK 24 +10:14
74 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL BSM 29 +10:14
75 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 23 +10:14
76 Matteo ROTONDI ITA GME 21 +10:14
77 Elgun ALIZADA AZE BCP 21 +10:14
78 Matthias KRIZEK AUT TIR 29 +10:14
79 Christopher LATHAM GBR WGN 23 +10:14
80 Adriano BROGI ITA GME 26 +10:14
81 Mamyr STASH RUS LOK 24 +10:14
82 Ivan ROVNY RUS GAZ 30 +10:14
83 Pierpaolo FICARA ITA AMO 26 +10:14
84 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS LOK 24 +10:14
85 Ryan GIBBONS RSA DDD 23 +10:14
86 Daniel SAVINI ITA ITA 20 +10:14
87 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 28 +10:14
88 Scott DAVIES GBR WGN 22 +10:14
89 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA DEN 33 +10:14
90 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA DDD 30 +10:14
91 Eduard VORGANOV RUS MCC 35 +10:14
92 Michael THOMPSON GBR WGN 22 +10:14
93 Dmitrii SOKOLOV RUS LOK 29 +10:14
94 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 32 +10:14
95 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 27 +10:14
96 Yauhen SOBAL BLR MCC 36 +10:14
97 STEVEN CALDERON PORRAS COL BSM 24 +10:14
98 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL CCC 34 +10:14
99 Filippo FORTIN ITA TIR 28 +10:14
100 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL BSM 32 +10:14
101 Jonas KOCH GER CCC 24 +10:14
102 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 32 +10:14
103 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 29 +10:14
104 Benjamin BRKIC AUT TIR 21 +10:14
105 Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA SAN 25 +10:14
106 Niccolo' SALVIETTI ITA SAN 24 +10:14
107 Giovanni CARBONI ITA ITA 22 +10:14
108 Nicola GENOVESE ITA AZT 24 +10:14
109 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 30 +10:14
110 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 32 +10:14
111 Fabio TOMMASSINI ITA AZT 27 +10:14
112 DIDIER ALEXANDER SASTOQUE PULIDO COL BSM 30 +10:14
113 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ ESP CJR 24 +10:14
114 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 32 +10:14
115 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 30 +10:14
116 Simone BERNARDINI ITA SAN 26 +10:14
117 Justin OIEN USA CJR 22 +10:14
118 Jonathan Klever CAICEDO CEPEDA ECU BSM 24 +10:14
119 Redi HALILAJ ALB AMO 28 +10:14
120 Josu ZABALA LOPEZ ESP CJR 24 +10:14
121 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 36 +10:14
122 Marco TIZZA ITA GME 25 +10:14
123 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BRD 30 +10:14
124 Jaco VENTER RSA DDD 30 +10:14
125 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 23 +10:49
126 Oliver WOOD GBR WGN 22 +10:51
127 Uri MARTINS SANDOVAL MEX AMO 27 +12:22
128 Besmir BANUSHI ALB AMO 29 +13:39
DNF Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 35
DNF Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 28
DNF Nathan BROWN USA CDT 26
DNF William CLARKE AUS CDT 32
DNF Lawson CRADDOCK USA CDT 25
DNF Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CDT 26
DNF Taylor PHINNEY USA CDT 27
DNF Alessio BRUGNA ITA ITA 22
DNF Paolo BACCIO ITA ITA 20
DNF Davide BALLERINI ITA ANS 23
DNF Matteo MALUCELLI ITA ANS 24
DNF Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA ANS 23
DNF Yonder GODOY VEN WIL 24
DNF Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 25
DNF Hideto NAKANE JPN NIP 27
DNF Vincenzo ALBANESE ITA BRD 21
DNF Simone STERBINI ITA BRD 24
DNF Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BRD 28
DNF Alan BANASZEK POL CCC 20
DNF FrantišEk SISR CZE CCC 24
DNF Rafael REIS POR CJR 25
DNF Jonathan HIVERT FRA DEN 32
DNF Brian NAULEAU FRA DEN 29
DNF Angelo TULIK FRA DEN 27
DNF Armindo FONSECA FRA FVC 28
DNF Laurent PICHON FRA FVC 31
DNF Antonio DI SANTE ITA GME 24
DNF Sebastian LANDER DEN GME 26
DNF Andrea RUSCETTA ITA GME 27
DNF Sebastian Orlando CARO MONROY COL AZT 26
DNF Angelo RAFFAELE ITA AZT 26
DNF Jose Daniel VIEJO REDONDO ESP UNI 20
DNF Mihail MIHAILOV BUL UNI 20
DNF German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ ARG UNI 22
DNF Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 25
DNF Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 30
DNF Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI UKR KLS 25
DNF Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 30
DNF Yovcho YOVCHEV BUL AMO 26
DNF Patrick GAMPER AUT TIR 20
DNF Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 23
DNF Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 24
DNF Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR MCC 26
DNF Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 29
DNF RAMAN RAMANAU BLR MCC 23
DNF Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 24
DNF Leonardo FEDRIGO ITA WGN 21
DNF Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSON GBR WGN 21
DNF Michael O'LOUGHLIN IRL WGN 20
DNS Jakub MARECZKO ITA WIL 23
DNS Filippo POZZATO ITA WIL 36
DNS Marco MARONESE ITA BRD 23
DNS Marco MOLTENI ITA UNI 21
DNS Simone RAVANELLI ITA UNI 22
DNS Sergio VEGA MERODIO ESP UNI 22 Sluiten