1
53.19
Justin WILLIAMS (1 - Pro)
Los Angeles
01:25.6
197316
16
Cylance Pro Cycling
[2nd Place]
2
55.41
Scott LAW
01:25.6
502695
20
Cylance Pro Cycling
[3rd Place]
3
57.64
Daniel EATON (2 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
01:25.6
306276
3
United Healthcare Pro Cycling
4
59.86
Brad HUFF (3 - Pro)
Springfield, MO
01:25.6
132539
32
Rally Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
5
62.09
Carlos Alzate Escobar
Boise, ID
01:25.6
334672
4
United Healthcare Pro Cycling
6
Michael HERNANDEZ
01:25.6
13
Aevolo Cycling
7
66.54
Zack ALLISON (1 - Cat1)
Arlington Va
01:26.0
211435
36
Team Clif Bar
8
68.76
Ben RENKEMA (2 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
01:26.1
193086
30
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
9
70.99
Dennis RAMIREZ (3 - Cat1)
Envigado Colombia
01:26.1
424384
59
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
10
73.21
Pierre-Bernard THIFFAULT (4 - Cat1)
Redmond, WA
01:26.1
414794
47
Hedrick Racing
11
75.44
Robert TERRA (5 - Cat1)
Lodi, CA
01:26.1
269793
42
Williams Cycling
12
77.66
Paul WARNER (6 - Cat1)
Boise, ID
01:26.1
349884
54
Team UPcycle
13
79.89
Tim SAVRE (7 - Cat1)
Glencoe, MN
01:26.1
371826
50
Project Echelon
14
82.11
John NOONAN (8 - Cat1)
Evergreen, CO
01:26.1
230716
49
Primal - Audi Denver
[Team 3rd Place]
15
84.34
Adrian HEGYVARY (4 - Pro)
Asheville, NC
01:26.2
148088
5
United Healthcare Pro Cycling
16
86.56
Pierrick NAUD
01:26.2
431242
33
Rally Cycling
17
gage HECT
01:26.2
15
Aevolo Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
18
91.01
Greg HENDERSON
01:26.3
525397
2
United Healthcare Pro Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
19
93.24
Tanner PUTT (5 - Pro)
Park City, UT
01:26.3
216553
6
United Healthcare Pro Cycling
20
Rob SHEFFLER
01:26.3
24
Mercedes Benz
21
97.69
john BERGMANN (9 - Cat1)
Albany, CA
01:26.4
187522
34
Team Clif Bar
22
99.91
Johnny MITCHELL (10 - Cat1)
Johnson City, TN
01:26.4
306291
29
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
23
102.14
George SIMPSON (11 - Cat1)
Fort Collins, CO
01:26.5
399388
62
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
24
104.36
Kevin MULLERVY (12 - Cat1)
Centennial, CO
01:26.5
237586
39
Team Clif Bar
25
106.59
Trevor JACKSON (13 - Cat1)
Salt Lake City, UT
01:26.5
396216
45
Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Lexus Lindon
26
108.81
Paul MORRIS (14 - Cat1)
Carson City, NV
01:26.5
294725
35
Team Clif Bar
27
111.04
Micah ENGLE (15 - Cat1)
Dillsburg, PA
01:27.0
318896
61
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
28
113.26
Mario ZAMORA
Alameda, CA
01:27.3
466256
48
Pacific Premier Bank
29
115.49
Joshua CARLING (16 - Cat1)
El Dorado, CA
01:27.5
234584
43
Williams Cycling
30
117.71
Kyle STOFFAN- THORNTON (17 - Cat1)
Boise, ID
01:27.5
398391
56
Endurance Boise U23
31
Lance HAIDET
01:27.5
14
Aevolo Cycling
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
32
122.16
Karl MENZIES (6 - Pro)
Ada, MI
01:27.5
286482
18
Cylance Pro Cycling
33
124.39
Michael JACQUES (18 - Cat1)
Portola Valley, CA
01:27.5
72022
37
Team Clif Bar
34
Brian Gomez
01:27.5
64
Gateway Harley Davidson
[Team 3rd Place]
35
128.84
Luke KEOUGH (7 - Pro)
Colorado Springs, CO
01:36.5
229135
1
United Healthcare Pro Cycling
DNS
Brandon LYNCH
Hailey, ID
235955
22
Mercedes Benz
DNS
Adam FARABAUGH
Owego Ny
238217
11
303 Project
DNS
Isaiah NEWKIRK
Boulder, CO
282064
9
303 Project
DNS
oliver FLAUTT
Boulder
307228
7
303 Project
DNS
Kent ROSS
Portland, OR
370153
27
Mercedes Benz
DNS
Cristhian RAVELO
Avon, CO
403657
8
303 Project
DNS
Austin STEPHENS
Huntington Beach, CA
425382
10
303 Project
DNF
Marco WAJDA
Brookfield, WI
430954
58
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
DNF
Orlando GARIBAY
445034
17
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Chaz HOGENAUER
Boise, ID
379658
46
Endurance Boise U23
DNF
Matthew ZIMMER
Dewitt , IA
320582
63
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
DNF
Corey DAVIS
Danville, VA
336388
28
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
DNF
Robert SMALLMAN
Alpine , UT
337310
41
Team Endurance 360
DNF
Brett WACHTENDORF
Winooski, VT
344034
60
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
DNF
Bryan LEWIS
Roanoke
354762
21
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Curtis WHITE
Delanson, NY
234696
31
Rally Cycling
DNF
Conor MULLERVY
Boulder, CO
237726
38
Team Clif Bar
DNF
Kai APPLEQUIST
Boise, ID
243374
55
Mercedes Benz p/b Thrivent Financial
DNF
Robb FLOTH
Kuna, ID
264340
23
Mercedes Benz
DNF
Will HANSON
Draper, UT
276490
51
Ski City Cycling
DNF
Quinten KIRBY
San Diego, CA
215644
53
Support Clean Sport/Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching
DNF
gavin STORIE
Layton, UT
172267
40
Team Endurance 360
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
DNF
Hunter GROVE
19
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Joel BRAZIL
Ketchum, ID
4702
52
Sturtevants Cycling Team
DNF
Tadd HAMILTON
Boise, ID
14809
26
Mercedes Benz
DNF
Todd HAGEMAN
Park City, UT
50257
44
DNF
Bill SHORT
Boise, ID
82814
57