1 26 MÄRKL Niklas
GER
GERMANY 18 03:20:31
2 109 RUBINO Samuele
ITA
17 03:20:32
3 135 INNOCENTI Andrea
ITA
18 03:20:32
4 193 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
18 03:20:44
5 88 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
18 03:20:45
6 134 MAGLI Filippo
ITA
18 03:20:47
7 62 BAYER Tobias
AUT
18 03:20:47
8 156 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
18 03:20:52
9 166 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
17 03:20:52
10 119 PETRUCCI Mattia
ITA
17 03:20:56
11 115 MASOTTO Giulio
ITA
18 03:20:58
12 15 LAPEIRA Paul
FRA
17 03:20:58
13 46 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 03:21:01
14 148 EL GOUZI Omar
MAR
18 03:21:02
15 84 APPELMAN Stefan
NED
18 03:21:02
16 58 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
18 03:21:02
17 21 DETHIER Bastien
BEL
18 03:21:04
18 53 GAMPER Mario
AUT
18 03:21:04
19 139 CAVALLO Luca
ITA
18 03:21:04
20 16 RENSON Vincent
BEL
18 03:21:04
21 97 SEKKAK Imad
MAR
17 03:21:04
22 36 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 03:21:04
23 183 GIANI Leonardo
ITA
17 03:21:04
24 169 MASCHERONI Federico
ITA
18 03:21:04
25 146 ASCHERI Simone
ITA
17 03:21:04
26 153 BELLETTA Pier Elis
ITA
18 03:21:04
27 117 SPADINI Enrico
ITA
17 03:21:04
28 28 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
GERMANY 17 03:21:04
29 194 GARIBBO Nicolò
ITA
18 03:21:04
30 45 QUINCEY Scott
SUI
18 03:21:04
31 100 COLLEONI Luca
ITA
18 03:21:04
32 172 CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
17 03:21:04
33 142 PAROLA Gabriel
ITA
18 03:21:04
34 48 JARC Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 03:21:04
35 200 LAZZARIN Diego
ITA
18 03:21:04
36 182 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
18 03:21:04
37 116 MANTOVANI Sebastiano
ITA
18 03:21:04
38 61 KIERNER Florian
AUT
18 03:21:04
39 6 ELOY Maxime
FRA
18 03:21:04
40 80 MARTYNOV Nikita
RUS
18 03:21:04
41 155 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
17 03:21:04
42 93 IMBRUGLIA Rocco
ITA
18 03:21:04
43 154 BARTOLOZZI Andrea
ITA
18 03:21:04
44 81 VAN EKEREN Niels
NED
17 03:21:04
45 123 PANAROTTO Matteo
ITA
18 03:21:04
46 118 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
17 03:21:04
47 32 BAKALOV Fedor
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 03:21:04
48 35 SALTANOV Danil
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 03:21:04
49 157 FIGINI Andrea
ITA
17 03:21:04
50 49 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 03:21:04
51 108 MAZZOLENI Marcello
ITA
17 03:21:04
52 75 MELAMED Shahar
ISR
17 03:21:04
53 94 SAPORITA Salvatore
ITA
18 03:21:04
54 95 ZANOTTI Matteo
ITA
18 03:21:04
55 126 NENCI Lorenzo
ITA
18 03:21:04
56 173 VARENNA Luca
ITA
17 03:21:04
57 31 STEPANOV Vladislav
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 03:21:04
58 197 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
18 03:21:04
59 82 RUIJTER Stijn
NED
17 03:21:04
60 112 BIFFI Luca
ITA
18 03:21:04
61 18 ANSELME Renaud
BEL
18 03:21:04
62 121 GRAZIATO Nicola
ITA
17 03:21:04
63 83 DE ROOIJ Jesse
NED
18 03:21:04
64 74 GOLDSTEIN Edo
ISR
17 03:21:04
65 11 BOURDIAUX Julien
FRA
17 03:21:04
1 BARSOV Aleksandr
RUS
17 DNF
2 MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry
RUS
18 DNF
3 GERASIMOV Ivan
RUS
18 DNF
4 LOGUNOV Mikhail
RUS
17 DNF
5 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
18 DNF
7 HRMO Milan
FRA
18 DNF
8 PINSON Damien
FRA
18 DNF
9 VIEVILLE Matthieu
FRA
17 DNF
10 BACHERY Julien
FRA
17 DNF
12 DEGRUTERE Corentin
FRA
17 DNF
13 ARNOUX Corentin
FRA
18 DNF
14 MOURAUD Victor
FRA
17 DNF
17 ADAM Florian
BEL
18 DNF
19 DE LIE Axel
BEL
18 DNF
20 MINET Antoine
BEL
17 DNF
22 HOPPERETS Christophe
BEL
17 DNF
23 RADOUX Robin
BEL
18 DNF
24 HAAS Martin
BEL
17 DNF
25 LOX Damien
BEL
17 DNF
27 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
GERMANY 18 DNF
29 MAYRHOFER Marius
GER
GERMANY 17 DNF
30 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
GERMANY 18 DNF
33 IRGALEEV Rustem
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 DNF
34 STAROVOITOV Danil
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 17 DNF
37 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 DNF
38 STEINACHER Cyrill
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 DNF
39 IMBODEN Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 DNF
40 NAEGELI Manuel
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 DNF
41 BARRAS Noé
SUI
17 DNF
42 FIORELLINO Jean
SUI
17 DNF
43 MARET Alexis
SUI
17 DNF
44 TREUTHARDT Colin
SUI
17 DNF
47 HOZJAN Marko
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 DNF
50 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 DNF
51 RAMMER Christian
AUT
17 DNF
52 SILLER Thomas
AUT
17 DNF
54 GAMPER Florian
AUT
18 DNF
55 AMANN Dominik
AUT
18 DNF
56 GENINI Mauro
SUI
18 DNF
57 CRACCO Roberto
ITA
17 DNF
59 GHIRLANDA Marco
SUI
18 DNF
60 BARELLI Nicola
SUI
18 DNF
63 KÖRNER Daniel
AUT
18 DNF
64 SPRINGER Julian
AUT
17 DNF
65 STEININGER Fabian
AUT
17 DNF
66 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
17 DNF
67 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
DEN
17 DNF
68 HESSEL Kristian
DEN
18 DNF
69 ZWISLER Jonas
DEN
17 DNF
70 HØIBERG KLINKE Mads
DEN
17 DNF
71 GABAY Nir
ISR
18 DNF
72 BEN MOSHE Yuval
ISR
18 DNF
73 MAKA Omer
ISR
18 DNF
76 SIDOROV Igor
RUS
18 DNF
77 KUGAEVSKI Gleb
RUS
18 DNF
78 KOSMACHEV Gleb
RUS
17 DNF
79 POPOV Anton
RUS
18 DNF
85 TROFIMOVS Deniss
LAT
18 DNF
86 GALDOUNE Zakaria
ITA
17 DNF
87 FANTONI Matteo
ITA
18 DNF
89 DAVINI Lorenzo
ITA
18 DNF
90 PRATO Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
91 BORELLI Gregorio
ITA
18 DNF
92 CAPELLA Giovanni
ITA
18 DNF
96 VACEK Karel
CZE
17 DNF
98 SCALVINONI Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
99 PLEBANI Marco
ITA
18 DNF
101 PESENTI Jacopo
ITA
18 DNF
102 PREVITALI Marco
ITA
17 DNF
103 PASTA Roberto
ITA
17 DNF
104 CAPELLI Daniele
ITA
18 DNF
105 TAGLIETTI Stefano
ITA
18 DNF
106 VOLPI Luca
ITA
17 DNF
107 BERZI Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
110 DEFILIPPIS Luca
ITA
17 DNF
111 GALIZZI Federico
ITA
18 DNF
113 VIGANO' Danny
ITA
18 DNF
114 CHOUYBAT Adam
ITA
17 DNF
120 CONSOLARO Christopher
ITA
18 DNF
122 BARATTIN Geremia
ITA
17 DNF
124 DEMEGLIO Matteo
ITA
18 DNF
127 PARDINI Federico
ITA
18 DNF
128 BULLERI Raoul
ITA
18 DNF
129 LULLO Matteo
ITA
18 DNF
130 TIBALDI Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
131 CORINO Nicola
ITA
18 DNF
132 PAROLA Matteo
ITA
17 DNF
133 CASTAGNO Gioele
ITA
17 DNF
136 SPINELLI Nicholas
ITA
17 DNF
137 ROSSI Federico
ITA
18 DNF
138 ROSSETTI Paolo
ITA
18 DNF
140 COPPOLA Emanuele
ITA
18 DNF
141 CASALEGNO Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
143 MICHELETTI Federico
ITA
18 DNF
144 MORO Riccardo
ITA
18 DNF
145 RUZZA Guglielmo
ITA
17 DNF
147 AIMARO Federico
ITA
17 DNF
149 MIGNOLLI Gianluca
ITA
17 DNF
150 PASQUOTTO Leonardo
ITA
17 DNF
151 NESSLER Martin
ITA
17 DNF
152 POLO Matteo
ITA
17 DNF
158 TAMUSSI Nicolo'
ITA
17 DNF
159 QUADRI Federico
ITA
18 DNF
160 AMBONI Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
161 BOFFELLI Federico
ITA
18 DNF
162 PUTELLI Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
163 BETTINETTI Enrique
ITA
17 DNF
164 BELLERI Michael
ITA
18 DNF
165 BERGAMIN Enrico
ITA
18 DNF
167 BATTISTINI Samuele
ITA
18 DNF
168 MACCHI Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
170 REDAELLI Mattia
ITA
18 DNF
171 BARBIERATO Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
174 PIROVANO Mario
ITA
18 DNF
175 CASIRAGHI Jacopo
ITA
17 DNF
176 VOLONTÈ Lorenzo
ITA
18 DNF
177 TAMBORRINO Francesco
ITA
17 DNF
178 CAPUTO Riccardo
ITA
18 DNF
179 DI CECCO Cristhian
ITA
18 DNF
180 DI FELICIANTONIO Emilio
ITA
18 DNF
181 DE COSIMO Simone
ITA
17 DNF
185 RIVA Alessandro
ITA
18 DNF
186 MOTTI Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
187 TONIOLI Nicholas
ITA
18 DNF
188 LAMANNA Pasquale
ITA
17 DNF
189 TEMPONI Giovanni
ITA
18 DNF
190 PEZZALI Filippo
ITA
17 DNF
191 ZOPPEI Nicola
ITA
18 DNF
192 CONCA Loris
ITA
17 DNF
195 RO Mattia
ITA
17 DNF
198 COPPO Lorenzo
ITA
18 DNF
199 FERRARIO Lorenzo
ITA
17 DNF
125 ORLANDI Alberto
ITA
18 DNF
184 FANCELLU Alessandro
ITA
17 DNS
201 MATTALIA Gabriele
ITA
18 DNS Sluiten