1 1 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 54:07,0 30
2 2 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 25 55:14,8 25
3 5 SKJERPING Kristoffer M
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 55:26,1 20
4 7 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 55:34,5 15
5 8 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 20 56:03,2 10
6 9 ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 22 56:31,3 5
7 23 KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 19 56:49,2 3
8 10 FORFANG Ole
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 56:51,4 1
9 6 KORSÆTH Truls
NOR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 57:21,4 1
10 20 TILLER Rasmus
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 57:21,9 1
11 4 HAGEN Krister
NOR
TEAM COOP 28 57:29,7
12 37 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 58:08,8
13 21 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 22 58:15,3
14 65 AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen
NOR
39 58:19,3
15 59 AASHEIM Aksel Fischer
NOR
20 58:20,4
16 30 SPIKSETH Elias Angell
NOR
27 58:24,2
17 60 SKAARSETH Iver
NOR
19 58:34,5
18 40 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 58:36,4
19 50 ØVERLAND Erik Vevatne
NOR
19 58:39,8
20 36 THEODORSEN Petter
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 22 58:50,5
21 83 WENDELBORG Eirik
NOR
26 58:56,3
22 17 RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 59:17,4
23 33 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 59:19,5
24 11 LØVIK Åsmund Romstad
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 28 59:23,4
25 55 ELLINGSEN Jone
NOR
40 59:28,4
26 24 SKJOLD Mathias
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 21 59:29,5
27 38 BREIVOLD Jon
NOR
22 59:30,4
28 14 EIKELAND Ken-Levi
NOR
23 59:37,6
29 27 KRISTIANSEN Sondre
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 24 59:42,8
30 49 WESTGAARD Marius Ylven
NOR
22 59:48,8
31 73 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
23 59:50,9
32 69 FJELLVÅG Asbjørn Slagtern
NOR
25 59:57,4
33 12 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
21 1:00:06,7
34 79 ERIKSEN Stein-Erik
NOR
21 1:00:12,2
35 19 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 1:00:20,2
36 56 BRÅTEN Jonas Melby
NOR
19 1:00:32,6
37 61 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
19 1:00:37,2
38 64 GULLHAV Anders Nordby
NOR
30 1:00:38,9
39 98 FLØYSTAD Even
NOR
19 1:00:42,2
40 28 BLÅLID Marius
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 24 1:00:45,4
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 90 items
41 26 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 23 1:00:46,1
42 70 FATNES Martin Alexander
NOR
21 1:00:49,3
43 15 AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 1:00:52,5
44 42 ORSET Jonas
NOR
27 1:00:53,2
45 31 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 1:01:02,5
46 25 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 1:01:02,9
47 39 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 1:01:02,6
48 32 MADSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 21 1:01:04,0
49 34 ERLAND Andreas
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 25 1:01:08,7
50 77 GILJE Tor Arne
NOR
20 1:01:19,2
51 86 HANSEN Dan Erik
NOR
29 1:01:21,3
52 88 KLOKKEHAUG Jon Andreas
NOR
33 1:01:22,4
53 90 VIKØYR Sondre
NOR
20 1:01:30,0
54 107 HATTESTAD Ole Anders
NOR
24 1:01:30,3
55 95 YSLAND Erik
NOR
19 1:01:36,2
56 99 STAUNE-MITTET Andreas
NOR
19 1:01:42,7
57 89 JOSTEN Eirik
NOR
21 1:01:44,9
58 78
NOR
19 1:02:13,8
59 92 STEEN Fredrik
NOR
21 1:02:14,3
60 82 SÆTRA-PEDERSEN Eirik
NOR
20 1:02:18,2
61 75 KIRKHUS Per Kristian
NOR
36 1:02:28,4
62 80 FORDAL Arnt Ove
NOR
32 1:02:34,8
63 43 HANSEN Jonas Boye
NOR
22 1:02:40,8
64 106 JOHNSEN Joakim
NOR
24 1:02:46,4
65 22 JENSEN Jan Willliam
NOR
23 1:02:57,6
66 54 GROV Magnus Austlid
NOR
23 1:03:19,3
67 71 SANDBERG Bjørn Helge
NOR
19 1:03:28,1
68 47 RØMULD Odin
NOR
19 1:03:30,0
69 66 HAUGSVÆR Håvard
NOR
21 1:03:30,3
70 105 BAKKEN Johan
NOR
25 1:03:32,4
71 74 AAS Bendik
NOR
19 1:03:42,5
72 53 DRIVENES Magnus
NOR
22 1:03:57,4
73 101 TJØNNELAND Kristian
NOR
22 1:04:22,7
74 76 HORDNES Vebjørn
NOR
24 1:04:24,9
75 51 SKJELBRED Aleksander Andersen
NOR
20 1:04:25,6
76 72 WILSKOG Kenneth
NOR
23 1:04:50,6
77 102 TEIGLAND Geir Kristian
NOR
24 1:04:52,1
78 97 URIANSTAD Tomas
NOR
21 1:04:55,0
79 41 HALVORSEN Erik Gellein
NOR
19 1:05:13,7
80 104 HANSERUD Jakob
NOR
22 1:05:25,8
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 90 items
81 44 PETTERSEN Øyvind Strømsholm
NOR
27 1:05:36,9
82 81 TUNSET JR Arnfinn
NOR
25 1:05:43,5
83 13 TUNSET Anton
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 1:05:46,0
84 93 BERG Mathias
NOR
20 1:05:54,6
85 85 DØRUM Anders Minde
NOR
22 1:06:26,1
86 58 FØRLAND Henrik Lauve
NOR
19 1:06:30,1
87 100 ELNÆS Thomas
NOR
30 1:07:10,4
88 84 GILBU Ole-Morten
NOR
37 1:07:27,7
89 94 KJÆRSTAD Nicolai
NOR
20 1:09:28,7
90 52 HARJO Lennart
NOR
19 1:10:27,9