1 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 27 4:21:56 120
2 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +00 50
3 92 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +01 25
4 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +01 15
5 116 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +01 5
6 197 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +01
7 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +01
8 105 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 31 +01
9 188 URAN Rigoberto
COL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 +01
10 133 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +05
11 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +05
12 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +05
13 89 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
ORICA - SCOTT 25 +05
14 12 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +05
15 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 34 +05
16 72 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
FDJ 28 +12
17 151 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +12
18 185 CLARKE Simon
AUS
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 +12
19 66 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +15
20 6 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
TEAM SKY 28 +15
21 173 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +20
22 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +20
23 21 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +22
24 31 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +22
25 162 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 +22
26 18 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +25
27 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 +25
28 61 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +25
29 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +25
30 51 ARU Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +25
31 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +25
32 86 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
ORICA - SCOTT 33 +25
33 217 PICHON Laurent
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +25
34 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 +25
35 215 HARDY Romain
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 29 +25
36 33 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +30
37 24 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +30
38 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 30 +30
39 17 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +30
40 204 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 +30
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 177 items
41 201 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +33
42 125 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +33
43 179 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +33
44 135 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +43
45 213 FEILLU Brice
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +47
46 96 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 +47
47 68 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +49
48 202 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +52
49 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +52
50 37 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +52
51 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +52
52 143 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +52
53 207 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +52
54 136 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +52
55 109 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28 +57
56 16 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +59
57 14 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +59
58 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
ORICA - SCOTT 29 +01:10
59 128 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +01:10
60 69 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +01:10
61 114 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +01:10
62 59 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +01:14
63 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +01:15
64 184 BROWN Nathan
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 +01:15
65 203 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +01:15
66 15 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +01:15
67 13 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +01:15
68 39 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 40 +01:15
69 62 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +01:15
70 7 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM SKY 33 +01:15
71 127 MACHADO Tiago
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +01:15
72 78 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
FDJ 27 +01:22
73 23 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +01:25
74 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 30 +01:27
75 77 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
FDJ 28 +01:32
76 76 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
FDJ 24 +01:34
77 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +01:34
78 121 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +01:34
79 32 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +01:34
80 88 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
ORICA - SCOTT 31 +01:34
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 177 items
81 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 +01:43
82 64 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +01:43
83 82 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
ORICA - SCOTT 37 +01:45
84 81 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
ORICA - SCOTT 27 +01:57
85 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 27 +01:59
86 98 THWAITES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +02:03
87 47 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +02:03
88 154 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +02:06
89 102 BAUER Jack
NZL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +02:18
90 134 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +02:18
91 58 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +02:18
92 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28 +02:23
93 198 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 +02:26
94 44 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +02:27
95 155 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +02:31
96 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +02:46
97 22 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +03:04
98 182 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 24 +03:09
99 27 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +03:09
100 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 36 +03:19
101 99 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +05:26
102 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +06:04
103 145 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +06:28
104 49 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +06:28
105 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +06:28
106 219 VACHON Florian
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +06:28
107 8 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 27 +06:28
108 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +06:28
109 57 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +06:28
110 164 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +06:28
111 171 VOECKLER Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 +06:28
112 46 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +06:28
113 175 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +06:28
114 172 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +06:57
115 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 +08:00
116 147 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 37 +11:05
117 148 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +11:05
118 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 +12:03
119 36 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +12:03
120 159 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +12:03
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 177 items
121 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +12:16
122 131 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +13:17
123 146 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +13:17
124 94 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +13:17
125 138 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +13:17
126 176 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +13:17
127 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +13:17
128 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +13:17
129 129 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +13:17
130 183 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 +13:17
131 119 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +13:17
132 132 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +13:17
133 106 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +13:17
134 63 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +13:17
135 156 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +13:17
136 169 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 34 +13:17
137 144 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +13:17
138 153 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +13:17
139 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +13:17
140 85 HOWSON Damien
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 25 +13:17
141 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 +13:17
142 26 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 +13:17
143 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +13:17
144 205 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +13:17
145 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 22 +13:17
146 199 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 +13:17
147 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 +13:17
148 4 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 36 +13:17
149 157 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +13:17
150 54 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +13:17
151 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +13:17
152 158 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +13:17
153 152 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +13:17
154 196 CINK Ondrej
CZE
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +13:17
155 206 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +13:17
156 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +13:17
157 193 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +13:17
158 35 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +13:17
159 38 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +13:17
160 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +13:17
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 177 items
161 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +13:17
162 187 TALANSKY Andrew
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 29 +13:17
163 178 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +13:17
164 45 MOINARD Amael
FRA
BMC RACING TEAM 35 +13:17
165 122 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +13:17
166 149 TIMMER Albert
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +13:17
167 181 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 +13:17
168 84 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 39 +13:17
169 93 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +13:17
170 101 KITTEL Marcel
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +13:17
171 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +13:17
172 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +13:17
173 194 BOZIC Borut
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 +13:17
174 186 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 27 +13:17
175 211 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 25 +24:13
176 139 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +28:54
34 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 177 of 177 items
Gen
1 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 59:52:09 25
2 51 ARU Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +18
3 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +23
4 188 URAN Rigoberto
COL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 +29
5 6 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
TEAM SKY 28 +01:17
6 105 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 31 +01:26
7 89 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
ORICA - SCOTT 25 +02:02
8 21 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +02:22
9 61 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +05:09
10 31 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +05:37
11 162 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 +06:39
12 17 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +10:56
13 7 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM SKY 33 +10:58
14 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +11:26
15 143 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +14:50
16 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +14:54
17 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +16:52
18 24 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +18:23
19 201 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +22:13
20 213 FEILLU Brice
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +23:14
21 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 30 +26:41
22 133 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +35:31
23 96 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 +36:34
24 88 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
ORICA - SCOTT 31 +37:58
25 37 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +41:25
26 12 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +44:40
27 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 +45:28
28 135 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +49:56
29 203 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +52:21
30 215 HARDY Romain
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 29 +55:23
31 38 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +56:59
32 173 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +1:00:35
33 15 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +1:01:50
34 157 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +1:03:06
35 39 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 40 +1:03:22
36 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 +1:04:06
37 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +1:04:29
38 14 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +1:06:46
39 46 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +1:08:01
40 184 BROWN Nathan
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 +1:08:30
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 176 items
41 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +1:08:34
42 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +1:08:49
43 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 +1:09:27
44 16 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +1:10:06
45 81 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
ORICA - SCOTT 27 +1:10:14
46 77 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
FDJ 28 +1:11:05
47 204 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 +1:11:50
48 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +1:14:13
49 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 +1:14:45
50 187 TALANSKY Andrew
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 29 +1:17:16
51 156 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +1:17:19
52 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 27 +1:17:25
53 181 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 +1:21:02
54 18 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +1:22:43
55 69 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +1:24:14
56 59 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +1:24:21
57 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 30 +1:24:50
58 62 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +1:24:54
59 13 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +1:25:26
60 45 MOINARD Amael
FRA
BMC RACING TEAM 35 +1:25:36
61 127 MACHADO Tiago
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +1:26:22
62 185 CLARKE Simon
AUS
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 +1:27:23
63 58 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +1:27:45
64 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 +1:28:35
65 196 CINK Ondrej
CZE
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +1:28:56
66 153 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +1:30:02
67 147 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 37 +1:30:39
68 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
ORICA - SCOTT 29 +1:30:49
69 78 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
FDJ 27 +1:30:59
70 64 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +1:31:14
71 32 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +1:31:34
72 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +1:33:24
73 86 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
ORICA - SCOTT 33 +1:33:44
74 179 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +1:35:50
75 134 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +1:36:17
76 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +1:36:53
77 92 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +1:37:06
78 49 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +1:38:10
79 44 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +1:38:36
80 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 34 +1:39:09
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 176 items
81 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +1:39:53
82 145 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +1:40:00
83 182 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 24 +1:40:28
84 128 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +1:41:08
85 47 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +1:41:11
86 136 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +1:41:28
87 116 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +1:42:08
88 57 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +1:42:43
89 205 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +1:43:20
90 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +1:44:48
91 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +1:45:46
92 85 HOWSON Damien
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 25 +1:46:01
93 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +1:48:44
94 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +1:50:02
95 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 +1:51:05
96 98 THWAITES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +1:51:17
97 22 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +1:51:21
98 219 VACHON Florian
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +1:51:21
99 26 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 +1:51:24
100 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +1:51:30
101 66 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +1:52:09
102 82 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
ORICA - SCOTT 37 +1:52:28
103 183 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 +1:52:35
104 198 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 +1:53:06
105 178 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +1:57:14
106 159 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +1:57:19
107 68 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +1:57:30
108 27 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +1:57:52
109 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +1:59:24
110 199 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 +2:00:20
111 217 PICHON Laurent
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +2:00:26
112 102 BAUER Jack
NZL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +2:00:40
113 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +2:00:43
114 171 VOECKLER Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 +2:00:50
115 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +2:01:20
116 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 22 +2:01:27
117 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +2:02:01
118 207 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +2:03:35
119 121 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +2:04:06
120 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +2:04:12
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 176 items
121 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 36 +2:04:22
122 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 +2:06:07
123 202 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +2:07:01
124 63 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +2:07:03
125 33 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +2:07:10
126 132 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +2:08:32
127 36 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +2:09:10
128 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28 +2:09:13
129 23 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +2:10:22
130 114 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +2:10:24
131 109 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28 +2:12:30
132 197 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +2:12:49
133 206 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +2:13:43
134 148 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +2:14:13
135 129 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +2:14:47
136 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +2:15:10
137 193 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +2:15:30
138 175 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +2:17:24
139 125 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +2:18:06
140 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +2:18:45
141 93 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +2:18:46
142 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +2:19:10
143 154 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +2:19:43
144 176 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +2:19:56
145 155 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +2:20:05
146 35 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +2:20:10
147 54 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +2:20:35
148 151 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +2:21:17
149 172 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +2:22:37
150 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +2:24:08
151 144 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +2:24:14
152 84 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 39 +2:25:55
153 4 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 36 +2:29:24
154 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +2:30:15
155 122 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +2:31:24
156 101 KITTEL Marcel
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +2:32:46
157 106 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +2:33:26
158 72 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
FDJ 28 +2:33:45
159 99 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +2:34:39
160 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +2:35:20
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 176 items
161 146 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +2:35:33
162 131 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +2:37:27
163 194 BOZIC Borut
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 +2:37:58
164 138 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +2:38:52
165 76 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
FDJ 24 +2:39:47
166 158 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +2:40:03
167 186 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 27 +2:40:04
168 94 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +2:41:23
169 139 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +2:41:27
170 152 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +2:41:55
171 149 TIMMER Albert
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +2:42:02
172 169 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 34 +2:44:49
173 119 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +2:46:31
174 164 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +2:51:43
175 211 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 25 +2:52:08
176 8 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 27 +2:55:53