1 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 2:25:39 120
2 131 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +00 50
3 92 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +00 25
4 151 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +00 15
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +00 5
6 194 BOZIC Borut
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 +00
7 72 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
FDJ 28 +00
8 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 30 +00
9 119 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +00
10 23 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +00
11 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +00
12 197 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +00
13 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +00
14 172 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +00
15 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +00
16 76 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
FDJ 24 +00
17 68 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +00
18 102 BAUER Jack
NZL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +00
19 186 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 27 +00
20 219 VACHON Florian
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +00
21 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 +00
22 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +00
23 66 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +00
24 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28 +00
25 44 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +00
26 116 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +00
27 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +00
28 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 +00
29 18 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +00
30 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +00
31 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 22 +00
32 16 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +00
33 182 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 24 +00
34 89 YATES Simon
GBR
ORICA - SCOTT 25 +00
35 193 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +00
36 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
ORICA - SCOTT 29 +00
37 183 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 +00
38 204 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 +00
39 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +00
40 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +00
41 202 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +00
42 133 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +00
43 22 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +00
44 215 HARDY Romain
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 29 +00
45 176 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +00
46 185 CLARKE Simon
AUS
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 +00
47 143 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +00
48 6 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
TEAM SKY 28 +00
49 159 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +00
50 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +00
51 37 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +00
52 213 FEILLU Brice
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +00
53 59 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +00
54 201 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +00
55 205 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +00
56 203 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +00
57 77 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
FDJ 28 +00
58 51 ARU Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +00
59 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 30 +00
60 61 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +00
61 12 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +00
62 58 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +00
63 24 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +00
64 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 36 +00
65 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +00
66 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 27 +00
67 173 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +00
68 135 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +00
69 122 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +00
70 81 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
ORICA - SCOTT 27 +00
71 39 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 40 +00
72 188 URAN Rigoberto
COL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 +00
73 199 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 +00
74 26 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 +00
75 46 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +00
76 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +00
77 85 HOWSON Damien
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 25 +00
78 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +00
79 187 TALANSKY Andrew
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 29 +00
80 35 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +00
81 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +00
82 31 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +00
83 38 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +00
84 105 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 31 +00
85 45 MOINARD Amael
FRA
BMC RACING TEAM 35 +00
86 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +00
87 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +00
88 15 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +00
89 106 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +00
90 7 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM SKY 33 +00
91 156 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +00
92 21 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +00
93 69 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +00
94 13 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +00
95 217 PICHON Laurent
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +00
96 136 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +00
97 49 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +00
98 36 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +00
99 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 +00
100 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +00
101 96 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 +00
102 4 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 36 +00
103 82 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
ORICA - SCOTT 37 +00
104 8 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 27 +00
105 86 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
ORICA - SCOTT 33 +00
106 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +00
107 54 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +00
108 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +00
109 184 BROWN Nathan
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 +00
110 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 +00
111 64 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +00
112 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +00
113 127 MACHADO Tiago
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +00
114 14 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +00
115 88 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
ORICA - SCOTT 31 +00
116 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +00
117 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 +00
118 146 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +00
119 154 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +00
120 155 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +00
121 148 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +00
122 175 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +00
123 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 +00
124 207 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +00
125 179 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +38
126 129 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +38
127 132 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +51
128 134 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +51
129 153 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +51
130 47 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +51
131 157 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +51
132 62 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +51
133 206 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +00
134 169 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 34 +59
135 144 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +01:04
136 84 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 39 +01:04
137 94 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +01:16
138 98 THWAITES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +01:16
139 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +01:16
140 27 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +01:16
141 109 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28 +01:16
142 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +01:16
143 57 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +01:31
144 181 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 31 +01:31
145 149 TIMMER Albert
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +01:38
146 63 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +01:38
147 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +02:00
148 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +02:00
149 164 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +02:05
150 198 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 +02:05
151 158 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +02:05
152 121 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +02:05
153 33 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +02:15
154 32 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +00
155 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 +02:24
156 128 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +02:24
157 114 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +02:24
158 171 VOECKLER Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 +03:38
159 178 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +03:38
160 99 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +04:52
161 93 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +04:52
162 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 34 +04:52
163 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 +04:52
164 145 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +04:52
165 147 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 37 +04:52
166 152 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +05:51
167 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +06:02 Sluiten