1º 41 ESP GARCIA, Francisco ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 02:37:15
2º 74 JAP OKA, Arsushi S23 SEL. JAPON a 02
3º 16 FRA SYLVESTRE, Yolan ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 02
4º 146 RUS GRIGOREV, Aleksandr ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 02
5º 76 JAP YOKOYAMA, Kota S23 SEL. JAPON a 02
6º 154 ESP SERRANO, Gonzalo ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 02
7º 225 ESP RAYA, Oriol ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 02
8º 66 ISR GOLDSTEIN, Omer S23 AMPO a 02
v 9º 114 NOR SOR, Erlend S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 02
10º 63 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO a 02
11º 73 JAP ISHIGAMI, Masahiro S23 SEL. JAPON a 02
12º 133 ESP MARTIN, Gotzon S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 02
13º 11 GBR BRAYBROOKE, Alexander S23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 02
14º 171 POR CRISPIM, Andre S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 02
15º 212 ESP GONZALEZ, David S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02
16º 257 ESP LLACER, Eduardo S23 ALDRO TEAM a 02
17º 32 ESP SAMITIER, Sergio S23 LIZARTE a 02
v 18º 35 ESP MORENO, Ivan S23 LIZARTE a 02
19º 42 ESP FONT, Bernat ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 02
20º 134 ESP AZURMENDI, Ibai S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 02
21º 214 ESP REGUEIRO, Alejandro S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02
v 22º 51 ESP CASANOVA, Sergio ELI ULB SPORTS PRORED a 02
23º 245 ESP PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 02
24º 36 ESP GALVAN, Francisco S23 LIZARTE a 17
25º 192 RUS NIKIFOROV, Arseny S23 LOKOMOTIV a 19
26º 43 ESP TRUJILLO, Adrian ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 21
27º 172 POR MARTINGIL, Cesar S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 21
28º 13 FRA CASTELLARNAU, Florent ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 25
29º 247 ESP IGLESIAS, Alejandro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 25
30º 34 ESP PARRA, Jose Felix S23 LIZARTE a 25
31º 22 ESP CASTILLA, Manuel Jesus S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 25
32º 185 ESP ESTEVEZ, Aser ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 25
33º 241 ESP SORIANO, Genis ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 25
34º 64 ESP BUENO, Jorge S23 AMPO a 25
35º 175 POR FERNANDES, Venceslau S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 25
36º 165 ESP PIASETSKI, Aliaksandr ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 25
37º 14 FRA MALDONADO, Dylan S23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 25
38º 103 ESP LAMIEL, Jorge ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 25
39º 224 ESP JIMENEZ, Manuel ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 25
v 40º 54 ESP VALIENTE, Eric ELI ULB SPORTS PRORED a 25
41º 226 ESP ULLOA, Alex ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 25
42º 256 ETH HAILEMELEKOT, Hailu ELI ALDRO TEAM a 25
43º 94 ESP GARCIA, Mario ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 25
44º 71 JAP AMEZAWA, Takeaki S23 SEL. JAPON a 25
45º 72 JAP ARASHIRO, Yudai S23 SEL. JAPON a 25
46º 122 FRA BONNNEFOIX, Edouard S23 U.C.MONACO a 25
47º 21 ESP MONTERO, Jesus ELI B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 25
v 48º 141 ESP GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 25
49º 221 ESP BELTRAN, Oriol S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 25
50º 87 ESP ESKIBEL, Iker ELI POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 25
v 51º 44 ESP GARCIA, Diego S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 25
52º 31 ESP CASTRILLO, Jaime S23 LIZARTE a 25
53º 194 RUS LOSEV, Ilia S23 LOKOMOTIV a 25
54º 86 ESP CANTON, Isaac S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 25
55º 126 NED GERRITS, Ben S23 U.C.MONACO a 25
56º 15 FRA JOLIBERT, Clement S23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 41
57º 173 POR CARVALHO, Andre S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 41
58º 163 RUS BAKUMENKO, Vladislav ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 41
59º 75 JAP ONODERA, Rei S23 SEL. JAPON a 41
v 60º 55 ESP GOMEZ, Oscar S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 41
61º 62 ESP URRESTARAZU, Josu ELI AMPO a 41
62º 237 ESP PEREZ, Diego S23 BAQUE-BH a 41
63º 174 POR FERNANDES, Jose S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 48
64º 127 PAN JURADO, Cristofer S23 U.C.MONACO a 48
65º 153 AUS OVETT, Freddy Alber ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 48
66º 84 ALB KAMBERAS, Xhuliano ELI POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 48
67º 223 ESP PANISELLO, Oscar ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 48
68º 17 GBR SWAN, David ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 48
69º 166 ESP PIÑERA, Ismael S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 53
70º 155 ESP SOLA, Manuel ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 56
71º 56 ALG MEDJAHED, Ismail S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 56
72º 233 ESP FUENTES, Angel S23 BAQUE-BH a 59
73º 242 ESP SUAREZ, Kevin ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 59
74º 85 ESP ROPERO, Alejandro S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 59
75º 164 GBR AMSTRONG, Thomas ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:02
76º 7 ESP LOPEZ, Ismael ELI TEAM COMPAK a 01:05
77º 27 ESP CORREYERO, David S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:12
78º 53 ESP GOMEZ, Antonio S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 01:18
v 79º 222 ESP PIÑAN, David S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:23
80º 97 ESP JUANOLA, Enric S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 01:29
81º 156 ESP CAÑELLAS, Xavier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:45
82º 77 JAP WATANABE, Ayumu S23 SEL. JAPON a 01:59
83º 235 ESP MARQUEZ, Luis Miguel S23 BAQUE-BH a 01:59
84º 232 ARG MARTINEZ, Jose L. S23 BAQUE-BH a 02:02
v 85º 116 GBR TURGOOSE, Fraser Jay ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 02:04
86º 243 ESP GUTIERREZ, Alfonso S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 02:04
v 87º 183 ESP SANCHEZ, Marc S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 02:10
88º 132 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Sergio ELI FUNDACION EUSKADI a 02:10
89º 207 ESP GONZALEZ, Raul S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 02:10
90º 217 ESP GOMEZ, Miguel S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:10
91º 182 ESP MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 02:10
92º 93 ESP BONNIN, Jaume ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 02:17
93º 184 ESP CANTERO, Fco. Javier ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 02:19
94º 145 ESP ESCOBAR, Aitor ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 02:19
95º 23 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 02:19
96º 115 ESP HERNANDEZ, Victor S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 02:19
97º 24 ESP RUIZ, Jesus Albert S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 02:19
98º 81 ESP CAMACHO, Juan S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 02:19
v 99º 112 ESP FAUS, Miquel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 02:19
100º 65 ESP AMONARRIZ, Ander S23 AMPO a 02:19
v 101º 227 ESP MARTINEZ, Victor ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 02:30
102º 33 ESP RUIZ, Javier ELI LIZARTE a 02:53
103º 121 MON LANGELLOTTI, Victor S23 U.C.MONACO a 03:16
104º 105 ESP ARA, Nacho ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 03:26
105º 176 POR LOURENÇO, Rafael S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 03:54
106º 167 ESP MONTES, Mateo S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 04:32
v 107º 46 ESP PEÑALVER, Manuel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04:32
108º 204 ESP TOME, Jon Ander S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 04:43
109º 201 ESP NANCLARES, Jesus Angel ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 04:43
110º 113 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 05:05
111º 157 ESP CUADROS, Alvaro S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 05:05
112º 236 ESP GONZALEZ, Marcos S23 BAQUE-BH a 05:05
113º 177 POR RIBEIRO, David S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 05:05
114º 47 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 05:20
115º 255 ESP LUCAS, Aitor S23 ALDRO TEAM a 05:31
116º 107 ESP TOSAT, Lorien S23 LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 05:45
117º 96 ESP VILLARET, Marc S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 05:55
118º 106 ESP PEREZ, Sergio S23 LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 05:55
v 119º 92 ESP FABREGAT, Oscar ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 06:00
120º 12 FRA CARAMEL, Mathieu ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 06:06
v 121º 144 ESP GOZALBEZ, Iñaki ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 06:06
122º 104 ESP MOLINA, Felix ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 06:09
123º 6 ESP GOMEZ, David S23 TEAM COMPAK a 06:09
124º 5 ESP SOLE, Arnau ELI TEAM COMPAK a 06:09
125º 136 ESP ETXEBERRIA, Asier S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 06:09
126º 251 ESP AGUERO, Juanjo ELI ALDRO TEAM a 06:09
127º 131 ESP LOPEZ-COZAR, Juan AntonioELI FUNDACION EUSKADI a 06:09
128º 123 IRL FEELEY, Daire S23 U.C.MONACO a 06:09
129º 187 POR SILVA, Paulo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 06:09
130º 61 ESP ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart ELI AMPO a 06:09
131º 137 ESP ORMAETXEA, Paul S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 06:09
132º 152 ESP BENITO, Pablo S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 06:09
133º 37 ESP SOTO, Antonio Jesu ELI LIZARTE a 06:36
134º 83 ESP BALLESTEROS, Miguel A. S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 06:39
135º 25 ESP LOPEZ, Francisco S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 06:39
136º 254 ESP FERNANDEZ, Miguel Angel S23 ALDRO TEAM a 08:04
137º 52 ESP ROMERO, Victor M. S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 08:04
v 138º 147 ESP ORTS, Felipe S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 08:12
v 139º 143 ESP PASCUAL, Eusebio S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 08:12
140º 117 ESP HERNAIZ, Vicente S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 08:12
v 141º 111 ESP CABEDO, Oscar ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 08:12
142º 234 ESP GIL, Javier S23 BAQUE-BH a 08:19
v 143º 181 ESP GREGORI, Pedro ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 08:19
144º 253 ESP DORRONSORO, Unai S23 ALDRO TEAM a 08:1
145º 213 POR COUTINHO, Leonel ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 08:19
146º 45 ESP PEREZ, Javier S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 08:19
v 147º 151 ESP PELEGRI, Oscar ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 08:32
148º 4 ESP CAMPS, Albert S23 TEAM COMPAK a 11:45
149º 1 ESP RODES, Eduard S23 TEAM COMPAK a 11:45
RETIRADOS EN LA ETAPA
1 67 MURGIONDO, Xabier ESP AMPO
2 82 SEVILLA, Diego Pablo ESP POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR
3 102 BIELSA, Nestor ESP LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR
4 125 PETROVSKI, Andres MKD U.C.MONACO
5 135 ARAMENDI, Dorian FRA FUNDACION EUSKADI
6 142 TARAZONA, Pere ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR
7 162 TELLO, Elias Daniel CHI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO
8 205 VENTER, Ivan RSA RIAS BAIXAS
NO SALIDOS EN LA ETAPA
1 202 SMIT, Willen RSA RIAS BAIXAS
2 244 GUTIERREZ, Carlos ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
REGULARIDAD DE LA ETAPA
1º 41 GARCIA, Francisco ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 25-Pun
2º 74 OKA, Arsushi JAP SEL. JAPON 20-Pun
3º 16 SYLVESTRE, Yolan FRA AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 16-Pun
4º 146 GRIGOREV, Aleksandr RUS MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR 14-Pun
5º 76 YOKOYAMA, Kota JAP SEL. JAPON 12-Pun
6º 154 SERRANO, Gonzalo ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 10-Pun
7º 225 RAYA, Oriol ESP CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA 9-Pun
8º 66 GOLDSTEIN, Omer ISR AMPO 8-Pun
9º 114 SOR, Erlend NOR ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 7-Pun
10º 63 ARANBURU, Jokin ESP AMPO 6-Pun
11º 73 ISHIGAMI, Masahiro JAP SEL. JAPON 5-Pun
12º 133 MARTIN, Gotzon ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI 4-Pun
13º 11 BRAYBROOKE, Alexander GBR AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 3-Pun
14º 171 CRISPIM, Andre POR LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS 2-Pun
15º 212 GONZALEZ, David ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 1-Pun
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
-ALTO LAS CANTERAS -Km.: 45,30 3ª-Cat
1º 162 TELLO, Elias Daniel CHI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 3-Pun
2º 176 LOURENÇO, Rafael POR LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS 2-Pun
3º 12 CARAMEL, Mathieu FRA AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 1-Pun
-ALTO LAS CANTERAS -Km.: 92,10 3ª-Cat
1º 34 PARRA, Jose Felix ESP LIZARTE 3-Pun
2º 36 GALVAN, Francisco ESP LIZARTE 2-Pun
3º 32 SAMITIER, Sergio ESP LIZARTE 1-Pun
-
ALTO ERMINA S.FRANCISCO -Km.: 119,50 3ª-Cat
1º 41 GARCIA, Francisco ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 3-Pun
2º 74 OKA, Arsushi JAP SEL. JAPON 2-Pun
3º 16 SYLVESTRE, Yolan FRA AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 1-Pun
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA
-NAQUERA -Km.: 48,00
1º 234 GIL, Javier ESP BAQUE-BH 3-Pun 3-r
2º 71 AMEZAWA, Takeaki JAP SEL. JAPON 2-Pun 2-r
3º 176 LOURENÇO, Rafael POR LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS 1-Pun 1-r
-NAQUERA -Km.: 94,80
1º 173 CARVALHO, Andre POR LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS 3-Pun 3-r
2º 245 PAZOS, Juan Jose ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 2-Pun 2-r
3º 113 PONS, Gabriel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 1-Pun 1-r
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º SEL. JAPON JAP 07:51:51
2º LIZARTE LIZ 07:52:06 a 15
3º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS GSP 07:52:08 a 17
4º AVC AIX EN PROVENCE AIX 07:52:14 a 23
5º AMPO AMP 07:52:14 a 23
6º LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS LIB 07:52:33 a 42
7º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM 07:52:37 a 46
8º CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA CON 07:52:37 a 46
9º ULB SPORTS PRORED ULB 07:52:53 a 01:02
10º U.C.MONACO MON 07:53:23 a 01:32
11º POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR POL 07:53:23 a 01:32
12º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CJR 07:53:31 a 01:40
13º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO KUO 07:53:44 a 01:53
14º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD 07:53:47 a 01:56
15º FUNDACION EUSKADI EUS 07:53:59 a 02:08
16º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO 07:53:59 a 02:08
17º MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR MUT 07:54:31 a 02:40
18º BAQUE-BH BAQ 07:55:24 a 03:33
19º BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK BEN 07:55:56 a 04:05
20º ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM ESC 07:56:10 a 04:19
21º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA COR 07:56:30 a 04:39
22º ALDRO TEAM ALD 07:57:43 a 05:52
23º LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR LAT 08:01:21 a 09:30
24º RIAS BAIXAS RIA 08:03:21 a 11:30
25º TEAM COMPAK COM 08:05:08 a 13:17
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
Pto. Dor. Pais Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss Ptos
1º 146 RUS GRIGOREV, Aleksandr ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR 09:09:34 11
v 2º 114 NOR SOR, Erlend S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM mt. 18
3º 32 ESP SAMITIER, Sergio S23 LIZARTE a 07 81
v 4º 35 ESP MORENO, Ivan S23 LIZARTE a 07 81
5º 154 ESP SERRANO, Gonzalo ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 07 101
6º 43 ESP TRUJILLO, Adrian ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 26 99
7º 13 FRA CASTELLARNAU, Florent ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 30 116
8º 71 JAP AMEZAWA, Takeaki S23 SEL. JAPON a 30 177
9º 31 ESP CASTRILLO, Jaime S23 LIZARTE a 38 73
10º 182 ESP MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 02:08 100
11º 41 ESP GARCIA, Francisco ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 02:12 76
12º 16 FRA SYLVESTRE, Yolan ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 02:15 52
v 13º 51 ESP CASANOVA, Sergio ELI ULB SPORTS PRORED a 02:15 60
14º 171 POR CRISPIM, Andre S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 02:15 64
15º 257 ESP LLACER, Eduardo S23 ALDRO TEAM a 02:15 86
16º 11 GBR BRAYBROOKE, Alexander S23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 02:15 91
17º 66 ISR GOLDSTEIN, Omer S23 AMPO a 02:15 101
18º 73 JAP ISHIGAMI, Masahiro S23 SEL. JAPON a 02:15 137
19º 245 ESP PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 02:15 172
20º 21 ESP MONTERO, Jesus ELI B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 02:38 87
21º 224 ESP JIMENEZ, Manuel ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 02:38 103
22º 34 ESP PARRA, Jose Felix S23 LIZARTE a 02:38 130
23º 185 ESP ESTEVEZ, Aser ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 02:38 132
24º 64 ESP BUENO, Jorge S23 AMPO a 02:38 162
25º 72 JAP ARASHIRO, Yudai S23 SEL. JAPON a 02:49 78
v 26º 54 ESP VALIENTE, Eric ELI ULB SPORTS PRORED a 03:02 211
27º 223 ESP PANISELLO, Oscar ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 03:16 219
28º 173 POR CARVALHO, Andre S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 03:35 105
29º 174 POR FERNANDES, Jose S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 03:56 167
30º 156 ESP CAÑELLAS, Xavier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 03:58 114
31º 132 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Sergio ELI FUNDACION EUSKADI a 04:16 120
32º 217 ESP GOMEZ, Miguel S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 04:23 211
33º 63 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO a 05:49 64
34º 76 JAP YOKOYAMA, Kota S23 SEL. JAPON a 05:49 114
35º 214 ESP REGUEIRO, Alejandro S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 05:49 121
36º 225 ESP RAYA, Oriol ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 05:49 122
37º 133 ESP MARTIN, Gotzon S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 05:49 136
38º 36 ESP GALVAN, Francisco S23 LIZARTE a 06:04 132
39º 22 ESP CASTILLA, Manuel Jesus S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 06:05 91
40º 192 RUS NIKIFOROV, Arseny S23 LOKOMOTIV a 06:06 145
41º 172 POR MARTINGIL, Cesar S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 06:08 119
42º 247 ESP IGLESIAS, Alejandro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 06:12 98
v 43º 141 ESP GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 06:12 135
44º 14 FRA MALDONADO, Dylan S23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 06:12 138
45º 103 ESP LAMIEL, Jorge ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 06:12 139
46º 175 POR FERNANDES, Venceslau S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 06:12 146
v 47º 44 ESP GARCIA, Diego S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 06:12 146
48º 165 ESP PIASETSKI, Aliaksandr ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 06:12 148
49º 221 ESP BELTRAN, Oriol S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 06:12 178
50º 126 NED GERRITS, Ben S23 U.C.MONACO a 06:12 192
51º 241 ESP SORIANO, Genis ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 06:12 193
52º 122 FRA BONNNEFOIX, Edouard S23 U.C.MONACO a 06:12 216
53º 94 ESP GARCIA, Mario ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 06:12 218
54º 163 RUS BAKUMENKO, Vladislav ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 06:21 124
55º 75 JAP ONODERA, Rei S23 SEL. JAPON a 06:28 176
56º 62 ESP URRESTARAZU, Josu ELI AMPO a 06:28 241
57º 15 FRA JOLIBERT, Clement S23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 06:28 246
58º 237 ESP PEREZ, Diego S23 BAQUE-BH a 06:28 265
59º 56 ALG MEDJAHED, Ismail S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 06:43 186
60º 155 ESP SOLA, Manuel ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 06:43 190
61º 233 ESP FUENTES, Angel S23 BAQUE-BH a 06:46 175
62º 164 GBR AMSTRONG, Thomas ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 06:49 214
63º 97 ESP JUANOLA, Enric S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 07:16 283
64º 157 ESP CUADROS, Alvaro S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 07:18 286
65º 77 JAP WATANABE, Ayumu S23 SEL. JAPON a 07:46 280
66º 113 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 07:55 269
v 67º 183 ESP SANCHEZ, Marc S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 07:57 166
68º 145 ESP ESCOBAR, Aitor ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 07:59 172
69º 24 ESP RUIZ, Jesus Albert S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 08:06 231
70º 115 ESP HERNANDEZ, Victor S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 08:06 256
71º 23 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 08:06 271
72º 184 ESP CANTERO, Fco. Javier ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 08:06 311
73º 33 ESP RUIZ, Javier ELI LIZARTE a 08:40 256
74º 236 ESP GONZALEZ, Marcos S23 BAQUE-BH a 08:44 208
75º 83 ESP BALLESTEROS, Miguel A. S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 09:07 170
76º 176 POR LOURENÇO, Rafael S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 09:41 221
77º 131 ESP LOPEZ-COZAR, Juan Antonio ELI FUNDACION EUSKADI a 09:48 281
78º 12 FRA CARAMEL, Mathieu ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11:53 281
79º 251 ESP AGUERO, Juanjo ELI ALDRO TEAM a 11:56 209
80º 6 ESP GOMEZ, David S23 TEAM COMPAK a 11:56 261
81º 123 IRL FEELEY, Daire S23 U.C.MONACO a 11:56 262
82º 74 JAP OKA, Arsushi S23 SEL. JAPON a 13:04 91
83º 226 ESP ULLOA, Alex ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 13:34 198
v 84º 143 ESP PASCUAL, Eusebio S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 13:59 342
v 85º 111 ESP CABEDO, Oscar ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 13:59 370
86º 134 ESP AZURMENDI, Ibai S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 15:46 141
87º 212 ESP GONZALEZ, David S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 15:46 144
88º 42 ESP FONT, Bernat ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 15:46 195
89º 256 ETH HAILEMELEKOT, Hailu ELI ALDRO TEAM a 16:09 160
90º 87 ESP ESKIBEL, Iker ELI POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 16:09 233
91º 153 AUS OVETT, Freddy Alber ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 16:32 314
92º 17 GBR SWAN, David ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 16:32 334
93º 127 PAN JURADO, Cristofer S23 U.C.MONACO a 16:32 351
94º 105 ESP ARA, Nacho ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 16:35 315
95º 242 ESP SUAREZ, Kevin ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 16:43 316
96º 194 RUS LOSEV, Ilia S23 LOKOMOTIV a 16:52 329
97º 53 ESP GOMEZ, Antonio S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 17:02 277
v 98º 222 ESP PIÑAN, David S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 17:07 300
99º 1 ESP RODES, Eduard S23 TEAM COMPAK a 17:32 301
100º 235 ESP MARQUEZ, Luis Miguel S23 BAQUE-BH a 17:43 279
101º 232 ARG MARTINEZ, Jose L. S23 BAQUE-BH a 17:46 207
102º 207 ESP GONZALEZ, Raul S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 17:54 335
v 103º 55 ESP GOMEZ, Oscar S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 17:57 265
104º 93 ESP BONNIN, Jaume ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 18:01 309
v 105º 112 ESP FAUS, Miquel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 18:03 233
106º 81 ESP CAMACHO, Juan S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 18:03 245
107º 65 ESP AMONARRIZ, Ander S23 AMPO a 18:03 338
108º 84 ALB KAMBERAS, Xhuliano ELI POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 18:04 288
109º 166 ESP PIÑERA, Ismael S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 18:09 303
v 110º 227 ESP MARTINEZ, Victor ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 18:14 247
111º 7 ESP LOPEZ, Ismael ELI TEAM COMPAK a 18:21 297
112º 27 ESP CORREYERO, David S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 18:28 355
113º 104 ESP MOLINA, Felix ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 19:18 308
v 114º 116 GBR TURGOOSE, Fraser Jay ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 19:20 270
115º 243 ESP GUTIERREZ, Alfonso S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 19:24 373
v 116º 46 ESP PEÑALVER, Manuel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 20:16 226
117º 201 ESP NANCLARES, Jesus Angel ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 20:20 248
118º 85 ESP ROPERO, Alejandro S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 20:20 314
119º 121 MON LANGELLOTTI, Victor S23 U.C.MONACO a 20:36 385
120º 177 POR RIBEIRO, David S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 20:49 264
121º 47 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 21:04 300
122º 255 ESP LUCAS, Aitor S23 ALDRO TEAM a 21:15 314
123º 107 ESP TOSAT, Lorien S23 LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 21:29 308
v 124º 144 ESP GOZALBEZ, Iñaki ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 21:50 326
125º 5 ESP SOLE, Arnau ELI TEAM COMPAK a 21:53 323
126º 137 ESP ORMAETXEA, Paul S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 21:53 323
127º 61 ESP ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart ELI AMPO a 21:53 403
128º 167 ESP MONTES, Mateo S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 21:58 319
129º 204 ESP TOME, Jon Ander S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 22:03 343
130º 37 ESP SOTO, Antonio Jesu ELI LIZARTE a 22:20 283
131º 136 ESP ETXEBERRIA, Asier S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 22:20 393
132º 106 ESP PEREZ, Sergio S23 LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 23:11 364
v 133º 92 ESP FABREGAT, Oscar ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 23:16 391
134º 187 POR SILVA, Paulo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 23:29 419
135º 52 ESP ROMERO, Victor M. S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 23:48 382
136º 45 ESP PEREZ, Javier S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 23:56 282
v 137º 147 ESP ORTS, Felipe S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 23:56 300
138º 117 ESP HERNAIZ, Vicente S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 23:56 404
139º 96 ESP VILLARET, Marc S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 23:58 427
140º 234 ESP GIL, Javier S23 BAQUE-BH a 24:03 364
v 141º 181 ESP GREGORI, Pedro ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 24:03 402
142º 213 POR COUTINHO, Leonel ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 24:03 410
v 143º 151 ESP PELEGRI, Oscar ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 24:16 409
144º 152 ESP BENITO, Pablo S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 25:01 446
145º 254 ESP FERNANDEZ, Miguel Angel S23 ALDRO TEAM a 25:24 310
146º 4 ESP CAMPS, Albert S23 TEAM COMPAK a 29:05 450
147º 86 ESP CANTON, Isaac S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 29:43 311
148º 253 ESP DORRONSORO, Unai S23 ALDRO TEAM a 30:27 463
149º 25 ESP LOPEZ, Francisco S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 36:55 437
GENERAL REGULARIDAD/VERDE
1º 146 GRIGOREV, Aleksandr RUS MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR 44-Pun
2º 74 OKA, Arsushi JAP SEL. JAPON 40-Pun
3º 154 SERRANO, Gonzalo ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 38-Pun
4º 114 SOR, Erlend NOR ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 33-Pun
5º 182 MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA 31-Pun
6º 41 GARCIA, Francisco ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 30-Pun
7º 72 ARASHIRO, Yudai JAP SEL. JAPON 27-Pun
8º 16 SYLVESTRE, Yolan FRA AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 18-Pun
9º 32 SAMITIER, Sergio ESP LIZARTE 14-Pun
10º 35 MORENO, Ivan ESP LIZARTE 13-Pun
11º 76 YOKOYAMA, Kota JAP SEL. JAPON 12-Pun
12º 83 BALLESTEROS, Miguel A.ESP POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR 12-Pun
13º 31 CASTRILLO, Jaime ESP LIZARTE 11-Pun
14º 145 ESCOBAR, Aitor ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR 10-Pun
15º 43 TRUJILLO, Adrian ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 9-Pun
GENERAL MONTAÑA/PUNTOS ROJOS
1º 71 AMEZAWA, Takeaki JAP SEL. JAPON 8-Pun
2º 31 CASTRILLO, Jaime ESP LIZARTE 7-Pun
3º 151 PELEGRI, Oscar ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
4º 154 SERRANO, Gonzalo ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
5º 35 MORENO, Ivan ESP LIZARTE 4-Pun
6º 41 GARCIA, Francisco ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 3-Pun
7º 34 PARRA, Jose Felix ESP LIZARTE 3-Pun
8º 43 TRUJILLO, Adrian ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 3-Pun
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES/AZUL
1º 77 WATANABE, Ayumu JAP SEL. JAPON 6-Pun
2º 245 PAZOS, Juan Jose ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 4-Pun
3º 154 SERRANO, Gonzalo ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
4º 173 CARVALHO, Andre POR LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS 3-Pun
5º 234 GIL, Javier ESP BAQUE-BH 3-Pun
6º 151 PELEGRI, Oscar ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
7º 71 AMEZAWA, Takeaki JAP SEL. JAPON 2-Pun
8º 182 MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA 2-Pun
GENERAL SUB-23/BLANCO
1º 114 SOR, Erlend NOR ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 09:09:34
2º 32 SAMITIER, Sergio ESP LIZARTE a 07
3º 35 MORENO, Ivan ESP LIZARTE a 07
4º 71 AMEZAWA, Takeaki JAP SEL. JAPON a 30
5º 31 CASTRILLO, Jaime ESP LIZARTE a 38
6º 171 CRISPIM, Andre POR LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 02:15
7º 257 LLACER, Eduardo ESP ALDRO TEAM a 02:15
8º 11 BRAYBROOKE, Alexander GBR AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 02:15
GRAL VALENCIANOS/ROSA
1º 114 SOR, Erlend NOR ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 09:09:34
2º 35 MORENO, Ivan ESP LIZARTE a 07
3º 51 CASANOVA, Sergio ESP ULB SPORTS PRORED a 02:15
4º 54 VALIENTE, Eric ESP ULB SPORTS PRORED a 03:02
5º 141 GOMIZ, Alejandro ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 06:12
6º 44 GARCIA, Diego ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 06:12
7º 183 SANCHEZ, Marc ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 07:57
8º 143 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 13:59
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º LIZARTE LIZ ESP 27:29:26
2º SEL. JAPON JAP JAP 27:33:23 a 03:57
3º AVC AIX EN PROVENCE AIX FRA 27:33:42 a 04:16
4º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CJR ESP 27:34:59 a 05:33
5º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS GSP ESP 27:37:02 a 07:36
6º LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS LIB POR 27:37:45 a 08:19
7º AMPO AMP ESP 27:39:24 a 09:58
8º CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA CON ESP 27:40:02 a 10:36
9º ULB SPORTS PRORED ULB ESP 27:40:03 a 10:37
10º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA COR ESP 27:41:25 a 11:59
11º ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM ESC ESP 27:41:42 a 12:16
12º FUNDACION EUSKADI EUS ESP 27:42:28 a 13:02
13º MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR MUT ESP 27:42:53 a 13:27
14º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM ESP 27:43:21 a 13:55
15º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD ESP 27:44:24 a 14:58
16º BAQUE-BH BAQ ESP 27:47:34 a 18:08
17º U.C.MONACO MON FRA 27:47:41 a 18:15
18º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO KUO ESP 27:47:55 a 18:29
19º POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR POL ESP 27:54:19 a 24:53
20º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO ESP 27:54:40 a 25:14
21º ALDRO TEAM ALD ESP 27:58:24 a 28:58
22º BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK BEN ESP 28:00:11 a 30:45
23º TEAM COMPAK COM ESP 28:09:23 a 39:57
24º LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR LAT ESP 28:10:23 a 40:57
25º RIAS BAIXAS RIA ESP 28:27:23 a 57:5 Sluiten