1 51 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 28 0:14:21 40
2 171 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 0:14:35 15
3 57 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 24 0:14:37 6
4 151 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 0:14:37
5 186 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 0:14:37
6 53 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 0:14:38
7 182 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 0:14:43
8 52 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 0:14:44
9 101 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 0:14:48
10 143 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 0:14:50
11 133 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 0:14:51
12 181 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 0:14:52
13 111 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 0:14:55
14 192 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 0:14:58
15 7 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 0:14:58
16 56 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 0:14:59
17 106 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 0:14:59
18 132 CLARKE William
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 0:15:01
19 147 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 0:15:01
20 93 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 0:15:01
21 112 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 0:15:05
22 61 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 0:15:05
23 54 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 0:15:06
24 1 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 0:15:08
25 194 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 0:15:08
26 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 0:15:09
27 96 KLUGE Roger
GER
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 0:15:10
28 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 0:15:10
29 91 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
26 0:15:10
30 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 0:15:10
31 117 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 0:15:10
32 65 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 0:15:11
33 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 0:15:11
34 2 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 0:15:12
35 155 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 0:15:12
36 36 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 0:15:13
37 156 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 0:15:15
38 187 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 0:15:15
39 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 0:15:15
40 14 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 0:15:17
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 136 items
41 16 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 0:15:17
42 94 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 0:15:18
43 123 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 0:15:20
44 5 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 0:15:25
45 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 0:15:25
46 193 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 0:15:25
47 3 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 0:15:25
48 177 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 0:15:26
49 26 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 0:15:27
50 97 TUFT Svein
CAN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 41 0:15:27
51 66 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 0:15:27
52 73 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 0:15:28
53 77 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 0:15:30
54 114 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 0:15:31
55 115 MORKOV Michael
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 0:15:31
56 135 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 0:15:32
57 124 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 0:15:33
58 83 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 0:15:33
59 11 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 0:15:33
60 103 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 0:15:35
61 95 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 0:15:35
62 173 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 0:15:36
63 196 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 0:15:36
64 176 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 0:15:36
65 105 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 0:15:37
66 152 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21 0:15:38
67 84 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 0:15:38
68 134 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 0:15:40
69 157 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 0:15:40
70 55 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 0:15:43
71 71 FIRSANOV Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 0:15:45
72 137 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 0:15:45
73 183 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 24 0:15:45
74 24 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 0:15:46
75 154 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 0:15:48
76 15 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 0:15:48
77 131 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 0:15:48
78 87 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 0:15:50
79 141 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 0:15:51
80 86 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 0:15:51
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 136 items
81 47 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 0:15:51
82 35 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 0:15:51
83 172 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM SKY 25 0:15:55
84 175 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 0:15:55
85 191 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 0:15:55
86 75 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 0:15:56
87 13 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 0:15:56
88 23 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 0:15:57
89 144 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 0:15:58
90 142 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 0:16:00
91 6 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 0:16:00
92 33 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 0:16:03
93 122 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 0:16:04
94 62 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 0:16:06
95 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 0:16:07
96 45 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 0:16:07
97 107 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 0:16:07
98 113 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 0:16:09
99 165 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 0:16:09
100 76 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 0:16:12
101 27 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 0:16:12
102 85 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 0:16:13
103 126 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 0:16:16
104 17 MONTAGUTI Matteo
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 0:16:17
105 37 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 0:16:17
106 63 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 0:16:17
107 184 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 0:16:21
108 43 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 0:16:23
109 127 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 0:16:26
110 166 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 0:16:26
111 81 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 0:16:27
112 162 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 0:16:27
113 4 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 0:16:28
114 116 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 0:16:28
115 161 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 0:16:30
116 32 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 0:16:32
117 167 VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 0:16:34
118 92 EWAN Caleb
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 0:16:35
119 164 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 0:16:36
120 136 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
ESP
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 37 0:16:37
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 136 items
121 72 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 0:16:37
122 67 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 0:16:37
123 185 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 0:16:40
124 25 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 0:16:44
125 102 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 0:16:44
126 41 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 0:16:56
127 42 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 0:17:01
128 163 GIOUX Romain
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 0:17:02
129 146 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 0:17:12
130 46 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 0:17:14
131 44 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 0:17:16
132 125 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 0:17:24
133 104 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 0:17:47
134 12 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 0:17:47
174 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 DNS
74 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 136 of 136 items
GC
1 51 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 28 11:21:10 6
2 171 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 11:21:24
3 57 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 24 11:21:26
4 151 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 11:21:26
5 186 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 11:21:26
6 53 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 11:21:27
7 52 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 11:21:33
8 101 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 11:21:34
9 181 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 11:21:41
10 111 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 11:21:44
11 117 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 11:21:46
12 7 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 11:21:47
13 56 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 11:21:48
14 106 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 11:21:48
15 147 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 11:21:50
16 61 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 11:21:54
17 1 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 11:21:57
18 194 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 11:21:57
19 156 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 11:21:58
20 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 11:21:58
21 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 11:21:59
22 91 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
26 11:21:59
23 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 11:21:59
24 65 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 11:22:00
25 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 11:22:00
26 2 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 11:22:01
27 155 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 11:22:01
28 5 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 11:22:04
29 187 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 11:22:04
30 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 11:22:04
31 14 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 11:22:06
32 16 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 11:22:06
33 94 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 11:22:07
34 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 11:22:11
35 112 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 11:22:15
36 26 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 11:22:16
37 66 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 11:22:16
38 114 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 11:22:20
39 135 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 11:22:21
40 124 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 11:22:22
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 134 items
41 182 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 11:22:22
42 183 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 24 11:22:24
43 95 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 11:22:24
44 173 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 11:22:25
45 105 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 11:22:25
46 196 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 11:22:25
47 176 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 11:22:25
48 152 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21 11:22:27
49 84 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 11:22:27
50 134 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 11:22:29
51 141 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 11:22:34
52 137 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 11:22:34
53 24 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 11:22:35
54 47 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 11:22:37
55 154 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 11:22:37
56 15 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 11:22:37
57 35 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 11:22:40
58 93 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 11:22:40
59 96 KLUGE Roger
GER
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 11:22:43
60 191 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 11:22:44
61 62 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 11:22:47
62 144 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 11:22:47
63 97 TUFT Svein
CAN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 41 11:22:48
64 33 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 11:22:52
65 115 MORKOV Michael
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 11:22:52
66 157 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 11:22:53
67 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 11:22:56
68 45 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 11:22:56
69 107 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 11:22:56
70 165 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 11:22:58
71 27 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 11:23:01
72 36 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 11:23:02
73 126 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 11:23:03
74 17 MONTAGUTI Matteo
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 11:23:06
75 37 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 11:23:06
76 23 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 11:23:06
77 172 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM SKY 25 11:23:10
78 81 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 11:23:16
79 116 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 11:23:17
80 87 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 11:23:18
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 134 items
81 32 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 11:23:19
82 92 EWAN Caleb
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 11:23:20
83 72 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 11:23:26
84 63 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 11:23:29
85 4 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 11:23:32
86 25 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 11:23:33
87 127 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 11:23:34
88 83 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 11:23:44
89 184 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 11:23:45
90 136 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
ESP
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 37 11:23:46
91 41 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 11:23:59
92 44 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 11:24:05
93 143 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 11:24:05
94 102 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 11:24:05
95 67 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 11:24:05
96 177 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 11:24:25
97 146 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 11:24:33
98 12 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 11:24:35
99 86 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 11:24:37
100 142 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 11:24:45
101 113 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 11:25:34
102 133 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 11:25:47
103 54 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 11:26:01
104 123 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 11:26:16
105 193 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 11:26:21
106 3 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 11:26:21
107 77 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 11:26:26
108 132 CLARKE William
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 11:26:29
109 11 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 11:26:29
110 192 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 11:26:31
111 103 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 11:26:31
112 71 FIRSANOV Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 11:26:39
113 55 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 11:26:39
114 73 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 11:26:43
115 175 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 11:26:51
116 13 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 11:26:52
117 6 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 11:26:56
118 76 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 11:27:04
119 85 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 11:27:09
120 131 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 11:27:16
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 134 items
121 43 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 11:27:19
122 75 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 11:27:24
123 161 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 11:27:26
124 167 VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 11:27:30
125 122 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 11:27:32
126 164 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 11:27:32
127 162 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 11:27:41
128 42 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 11:27:53
129 163 GIOUX Romain
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 11:27:58
130 46 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 11:28:07
131 185 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 11:28:12
132 125 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 11:28:20
133 166 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 11:29:06
134 104 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 11:29:21
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 134 of 134 items Sluiten