1 256 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
20 03:33:11 8
2 3 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 03:33:19 5
3 31 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 03:33:19 3
4 114 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 03:33:19 1
5 61 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
BEPINK 22 03:33:19
6 142 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON // SRAM RACING 25 03:33:19
7 23 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 03:33:19
8 2 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 33 03:33:19
9 152 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 03:33:19
10 53 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 03:33:19
11 122 GAß Daniela
GER
38 03:33:19
12 173 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 03:33:19
13 155 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 03:33:19
14 35 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 03:33:19
15 46 DRUYTS Kelly
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 03:33:19
16 45 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 25 03:33:19
17 166 PERCHTOLD Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 25 03:33:19
18 176 SLIK Rozanne
NED
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 03:33:19
19 65 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK 21 03:33:19
20 1 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 03:33:19
21 175 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 03:33:19
22 26 VIECELI Lara
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 03:33:19
23 125 FRANCKE Agnieta
NED
28 03:33:19
24 172 BRAVARD Charlotte
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 03:33:19
25 171 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 03:33:19
26 84 ROE Eileen
GBR
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 03:33:19
27 5 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 03:33:19
28 161 KERN Špela
SLO
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 28 03:33:19
29 6 JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 03:33:19
30 101 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
ITA
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 24 03:33:19
31 75 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 03:33:19
32 211 MIDELET Alphanie
FRA
22 03:33:19
33 246 DE GAST Belle
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 27 03:33:19
34 43 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 03:33:19
35 62 MORZENTI Lisa
ITA
BEPINK 20 03:33:19
36 86 GRINCZER Natalie
GBR
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 03:33:19
37 14 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 03:33:19
38 85 MAES Elise
LUX
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 03:33:19
39 184 CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth
VEN
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 26 03:33:19
40 162 DE OLIVEIRA Flavia
BRA
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 37 03:33:19
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 153 items
41 22 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 03:33:19
42 52 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 03:33:19
43 181 BALDUCCI Francesca
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 22 03:33:19
44 151 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 34 03:33:19
45 266 GRANGIER India
FRA
18 03:33:19
46 221 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
25 03:33:19
47 74 PISCIALI Francesca
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 03:33:19
48 236 PITEL Edwige
FRA
51 03:33:19
49 143 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON // SRAM RACING 24 03:33:19
50 106 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 28 03:33:19
51 253 WASMUS Nienke
NED
19 03:33:19
52 233 GEORGE Jennifer
GBR
35 03:33:19
53 276 SÜßEMILCH Laura
GER
21 03:33:19
54 281 BEX Nathalie
BEL
BELGIUM 20 03:33:19
55 174 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 03:33:19
56 21 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 24 03:33:19
57 111 PALADIN Asja
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 03:33:19
58 13 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 03:33:19
59 154 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 03:33:19
60 263 LAHAYE Lucie
FRA
21 03:33:19
61 144 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 26 03:33:19
62 16 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - DROPS 29 03:33:19
63 82 SOET Aafke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 03:33:19
64 56 TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 03:33:19
65 24 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 29 03:33:19
66 275 ROBB Lisa
GER
27 03:33:19
67 12 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
TREK - DROPS 29 03:33:19
68 163 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 03:33:19
69 71 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 03:33:19
70 131 RIPOLL SABATE Teresa
ESP
21 03:33:19
71 164 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 03:33:19
72 185 KIRÁLY Mónika
HUN
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 35 03:33:19
73 141 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON // SRAM RACING 29 03:33:19
74 15 PAYTON Hannah
GBR
TREK - DROPS 24 03:33:19
75 222 CANTELE Pauline
FRA
26 03:33:19
76 42 VAN HOEK Lotte
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 27 03:33:19
77 113 ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 21 03:33:19
78 64 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
BEPINK 26 03:33:19
79 112 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 25 03:33:19
80 91 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 31 03:33:19
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 153 items
81 153 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 31 03:33:19
82 55 GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 31 03:33:19
83 103 MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 22 03:33:19
84 34 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 03:33:19
85 63 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
BEPINK 20 03:33:19
86 284 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
BELGIUM 23 03:33:19
87 115 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 03:33:19
88 243 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 03:33:19
89 182 VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya
UKR
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 43 03:33:19
90 44 RIABCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 03:33:19
91 283 ROTMAN Lotte
BEL
BELGIUM 19 03:33:19
92 186 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 20 03:33:19
93 104 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 31 03:33:19
94 225 GUGLIELMI Aline
FRA
19 03:33:19
95 72 CAUZ Francesca
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 26 03:33:19
96 241 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 03:33:19
97 232 SHARPE Alice
IRL
24 03:33:19
98 4 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 03:33:19
99 183 CEOLONI Anna
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 27 03:33:19
100 214 COBB Alice
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 23 03:33:19
101 215 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 03:33:19
102 264 MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
19 03:33:19
103 223 CEYSSAT Loriane
FRA
24 03:33:19
104 124 MAKISE Tsubasa
JPN
33 03:33:19
105 136 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
ESP
19 03:33:19
106 261 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
23 03:33:19
107 245 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 03:33:19
108 32 HAGIWARA Mayuko
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 32 03:33:19
109 226 HERNANDEZ Audrey
FRA
27 03:33:19
110 145 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON // SRAM RACING 20 03:33:19
111 273 DIETRICH Jacqueline
GER
22 03:33:19
112 202 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
18 03:33:48
113 251 KNIBBE Bonne
NED
30 03:33:48
114 76 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 03:33:53
115 121 HOOGEBOOM Roos
NED
36 03:33:53
116 285 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
BELGIUM 25 03:33:19
117 286 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
BEL
BELGIUM 24 03:34:32
118 282 DRUYTS Jessy
BEL
BELGIUM 24 03:33:19
119 156 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 03:33:19
120 51 LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 03:44:31
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 153 items
121 262 KORMOS Veronika
HUN
26 03:44:31
122 201 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
18 03:44:33
123 224 DEVI Camille
FRA
28 03:44:33
124 92 DOBRYNINA Kseniia
RUS
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 24 03:44:33
125 11 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
TREK - DROPS 23 03:44:36
126 235 MOTTRAM Stephanie
GBR
30 03:44:36
127 95 VERSTICHELEN Femke
BEL
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 34 03:46:58
128 105 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 20 03:47:02
129 132 FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel
ESP
20 03:47:02
130 242 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 26 03:47:02
131 123 COLYN Catherine
RSA
22 03:47:02
132 94 SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula
ESP
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 21 03:49:04
133 205 PACIOS PUJADO Mª Merce
ESP
35 03:49:04
134 234 MORENO ROCA Alexandra
ESP
18 03:49:04
135 252 BAKS Marissa
NED
20 03:49:04
136 126 SCANDOLARA Valentina
ITA
28 03:49:04
137 54 SILVA Soraia
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 03:49:04
138 66 MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
BEPINK 22 03:49:04
139 41 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 03:52:11
140 165 NOVIKOVA Olena
UKR
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 35 03:52:11
141 73 PERINI Chiara
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 03:52:15
142 254 NEEFJES Tessa
NED
22 03:52:15
143 203 ISAN BERGA Marina
ESP
24 03:52:51
144 102 GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 19 03:54:51
145 271 AZNAR TORRES Cristina
ESP
28 03:54:51
146 272 BÜCHLER Elena
GER
32 03:54:51
147 206 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
20 03:54:51
148 204 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
22 04:10:27 OTL
149 133 ORDIÑANA PEREZ Lorena
ESP
38 04:10:27 OTL
150 135 VILLARET RECHE Esther
ESP
21 04:10:27 OTL
151 93 ORTIZ HANO Rosalia
ESP
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 19 04:10:27 OTL
152 255 KLEMENT Melanie
NED
24 DNF
153 212 FENART Ophelie
FRA
24 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 153 of 153 items Sluiten