1 2 BENOIST Antoine FRA TEAM CHAZAL CANYON M 19 00:50:10
2 16 LEGRAND Matthieu FRA M 20 +20
3 5 CRISPIN Mickaël FRA TEAM CHAZAL CANYON M 20 +26
4 73 FINE Eddy FRA M 21 +01:09
5 6 KERRAUD Erwann FRA M 19 +01:30
6 7 NAVARRO Quentin FRA S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM M 20 +01:38
7 4 BONSERGENT Maxime FRA M 19 +01:55
8 3 DUJARDIN Sandy FRA M 21 +02:03
9 8 AUVIN Clément FRA M 20 +02:03
10 13 DELBOVE Joris FRA S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM M 18 +02:07
11 33 BENOIST Almenzo FRA M 19 +02:33
12 10 REMONDET Valentin FRA M 19 +02:35
13 9 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon FRA M 20 +02:54
14 18 LECLERCQ Julien FRA M 20 +03:06
15 11 TOULOUSE Nicolas FRA M 21 +03:15
16 69 GUILLAUD Valentin FRA M 21 +03:28
17 66 SZEWE Loïc FRA M 21 +03:30
18 57 VALOGNES Thibault FRA M 18 +03:41
19 60 MAINGUENAUD Tom FRA M 18 +03:53
20 12 PLAS Laudelino FRA M 20 +04:01
21 19 CADOT ROGER Sammy FRA M 21 +04:03
22 15 THOMAS Victor FRA TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA M 20 +04:03
23 74 MORICHON Thomas FRA M 20 +04:03
24 68 GACHIGNARD Thomas FRA M 18 +04:22
25 50 JUMEAUX Louis FRA M 18 +04:30
26 40 SCHNEIDER Lilian FRA M 18 +04:30
27 28 RUF Valentin FRA M 20 +04:38
28 14 GAGNAIRE Maxime FRA M 20 +04:38
29 37 GUILLEMIN Nicolas FRA M 19 +04:38
30 21 DANIEL Thibault FRA M 21 +04:42
31 67 GILLES Cyprien FRA M 18 +04:48
32 27 MITAINE Louis FRA M 20 +04:48
33 53 GUERET Théo FRA M 18 +05:11
34 31 CARDOT Tom FRA M 20 +05:19
35 43 ROSSION Tom FRA M 18 +05:22
36 70 FAUQUE Romain FRA M 21 +05:31
37 56 JAMOT Julien FRA M 19 +05:33
38 44 ANANIE Léo FRA M 18 +05:47
39 36 ALLENO Clement FRA M 18 +05:50
40 34 LE DU Gwendal FRA M 20 +06:00
41 72 LAUGER Yvonnick FRA M 20 +06:02
42 38 DEMAY Richard FRA M 18 +06:02
43 20 BERTRAND Ugo FRA M 18 +06:07
44 41 VAZ Lucas FRA M 21 +06:22
45 51 GODEFROY Bastien FRA M 19 +06:29
46 39 MARASCO Lorenzo FRA M 20 +06:32
47 59 LEVALLOIS Clément FRA M 20 +06:47
48 63 ROGER Gabriel FRA M 18 +06:56
49 46 TRIGO Baptiste FRA M 21 +07:21
50 22 CHARRIN Aloïs FRA M 18 +07:23
51 26 LEBLOND Loïc FRA M 21 +07:26
52 64 POULENAS Fabien FRA M 19 +07:33
53 17 COURRIERE Anthony FRA M 18 +08:01
54 29 LAGOUTTE Léo FRA M 18 +08:11
55 71 ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut FRA M 19 -1 LAP LAP
56 30 BENOIT GUYOD Antoine FRA M 19 -1 LAP LAP
57 23 BAGOU Thomas FRA M 19 -1 LAP LAP
58 61 QUILEZ Corentin FRA M 18 -1 LAP LAP
59 58 LOUVEL Matis FRA M 19 -1 LAP LAP
60 65 LEQUEUX Kilian FRA M 20 -1 LAP LAP
61 35 OLLIVIER Gurvan FRA M 18 -1 LAP LAP
62 54 DAVID Maxence FRA M 18 -2 LAP LAP
63 62 FEYTOU Brayan FRA M 18 -2 LAP LAP
64 55 COUVIGNY Pierre FRA M 19 -2 LAP LAP
65 47 BACQUET Sacha FRA M 19 -3 LAP LAP
66 52 QUINDRY Emeric FRA M 18 -3 LAP LAP
25 DELPECH Paul FRA M 19 DNF Sluiten