1 1 ISERBYT Eli BEL M 21 0:49:55
2 17 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED M 21 0:50:25
3 3 KIELICH Timo BEL M 19 0:51:05
4 21 KAMP Ryan NED M 18 0:51:06
5 10 DUJARDIN Sandy FRA M 21 0:51:06
6 27 DORIGONI Jakob ITA M 20 0:51:08
7 25 MEIN Thomas GBR M 19 0:51:15
8 29 ROUILLER Loris SUI M 18 0:51:16
9 14 LEGRAND Matthieu FRA M 20 0:51:21
10 2 LOOCKX Lander BEL M 21 0:51:22
11 62 DERVEAUX Niels BEL M 21 0:51:23
12 28 KUHN Kevin SUI M 20 0:51:30
13 6 GOEMAN Andreas BEL M 19 0:51:30
14 5 VANDEPUTTE Niels BEL M 18 0:51:31
15 22 VAN DIJKE Tim NED M 18 0:51:34
16 19 ARENSMAN Thymen NED M 19 0:51:37
17 32 HECHT Gage USA M 20 0:51:39
18 38 KOPECKÝ Tomas CZE M 18 0:51:44
19 49 ULIK Matej SVK M 21 0:51:47
20 8 FINE Eddy FRA M 21 0:51:49
21 18 VAN DER STEGEN Roel NED M 21 0:51:50
22 34 JELÍNEK Josef CZE M 20 0:51:53
23 64 WUYTS Mathijs BEL M 20 0:51:55
24 65 DEBEIR Arno BEL M 19 0:51:58
25 4 VANDEBOSCH Toon BEL M 19 0:52:05
26 61 LIESSENS Jarno BEL M 20 0:52:06
27 24 TURNER Ben GBR M 19 0:52:19
28 63 BELLENS Jarno BEL M 18 0:52:19
29 26 TULETT Daniel GBR M 19 0:52:21
30 66 FERDINANDE Anton BEL M 18 0:52:23
31 36 VANÍČEK Šimon CZE M 19 0:52:44
32 57 ODA Hijiri JPN M 20 0:52:58
33 37 ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE M 18 0:53:09
34 12 CRISPIN Mickaël FRA M 20 0:53:19
35 59 CONROY David IRL M 20 0:53:25
36 33 JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario ESP M 21 0:53:26
37 52 HOLMGREN Gunnar CAN M 19 0:53:30
38 47 MÖBIS Maximilian GER M 20 0:53:31
39 50 SCHREIBER Félix LUX M 19 0:53:37
40 60 VAS Balázs HUN M 18 0:53:55
41 54 ORSCHEL Tyler CAN M 20 0:54:25
42 35 MAYER Daniel CZE M 21 0:54:33
43 39 ANDRESEN Andreas Lund DEN M 20 0:54:38
44 45 SMITH Nicholas AUS M 21 0:54:40
45 13 NAVARRO Quentin FRA M 20 0:54:59
46 30 DUFAUX Loïs SUI M 20 0:55:09
47 53 DINIZ Nicholas CAN M 19 0:55:11
48 43 BAK Simon DEN M 18 0:55:11
49 40 GØTKE Rasmus Wulff Nørholm DEN M 21 0:55:15
50 42 CHRISTIANSEN Alfred Thoft DEN M 18 0:56:00
51 55 ÖSTLUND Jonatan SWE M 21 0:56:04
52 31 STEHLI Felix SUI M 18 0:56:23
53 51 KESS Nicolas LUX M 18 0:56:53
54 46 PROSSER Declan AUS M 20
55 58 KAJI Tetsuki JPN M 19
56 56 STARK Filip SWE M 18
20 HENDRIKX Mees NED M 18 DNF
11 KERRAUD Erwann FRA M 19 DNF
41 ERREBO Oliver Emil DEN M 19 DNF
44 BLAZEVIC Adam AUS M 19 DNS Sluiten