1 32 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 3:10:25 20
2 21 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 3:10:25 10
3 73 PACIONI Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 3:10:25 5
4 14 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 22 3:10:25
5 46 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 3:10:25
6 51 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 3:10:25
7 183 PAGE Dylan
SUI
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 3:10:25
8 15 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 3:10:25
9 71 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 3:10:25
10 93 CROME Sam
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 3:10:25
11 202 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32 3:10:25
12 6 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 3:10:25
13 34 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 3:10:25
14 92 DAVIDS Brendon
RSA
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 3:10:25
15 141 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 33 3:10:25
16 206 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 3:10:25
17 81 FELIPE Marcelo
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 28 3:10:25
18 42 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:10:25
19 173 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 3:10:25
20 72 ROSA Massimo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 3:10:25
21 44 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 3:10:25
22 23 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 3:10:25
23 4 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 3:10:25
24 22 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 3:10:25
25 186 CAHYADI Aiman
INA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 3:10:25
26 201 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
LAO
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 3:10:25
27 74 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 3:10:25
28 65 PATE Danny
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 3:10:25
29 105 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 27 3:10:25
30 134 JUANGGA Selamat
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 3:10:25
31 216 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 3:10:25
32 53 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 3:10:25
33 85 PERALTA Arjay
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 3:10:25
34 143 GUARDIOLA Salvador
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 30 3:10:25
35 5 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 3:10:25
36 75 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 3:10:25
37 196 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 3:10:25
38 181 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 24 3:10:25
39 132 SAHBANA Agung
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 30 3:10:25
40 82 LIM Rustom
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 3:10:25
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 104 items
41 62 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 3:10:25
42 185 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 32 3:10:25
43 184 NIÑO CORREDOR Victor
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 45 3:10:25
44 24 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 20 3:10:25
45 25 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 3:10:25
46 12 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 3:10:25
47 17 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 3:10:25
48 176 SMITH Morgan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 3:10:25
49 162 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 3:10:43
50 76 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 28 3:10:52
51 95 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 3:11:03
52 33 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 3:13:16
53 45 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 3:13:32
54 182 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 3:13:54
55 175 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 3:13:54
56 1 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 3:14:31
57 165 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 23 3:15:59
58 195 MOREY Drew
AUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 22 3:16:30
59 41 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 3:16:50
60 146 NAKANISHI Kenji
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 3:18:39
61 172 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 3:20:25
62 122 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 3:20:25
63 96 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 3:30:25
64 161 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 3:30:25
65 31 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 3:30:25
66 26 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 3:30:25
67 11 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 3:30:25
68 16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 3:30:25
69 106 EBSEN John
DEN
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 30 3:30:25
70 54 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 3:30:25
71 136 ABDURROHMAN Muhammad
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 21 3:30:25
72 154 KWON Soonyeong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 25 3:30:25
73 163 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 3:30:25
74 166 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 3:30:25
75 115 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 3:30:25
76 131 ALI Mahrus
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 19 3:30:25
77 204 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 3:30:25
78 55 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 27 3:30:25
79 56 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 3:30:25
80 135 MUH Imam Arifin
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 23 3:30:25
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 104 items
81 133 GANI Abdul
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 3:30:25
82 101 MANAN Anuar
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 32 3:30:25
83 194 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 29 3:30:25
84 191 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 3:30:25
85 102 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Hazwan
MAS
28 3:30:25
86 103 RUSLI Amir Mustafa
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 31 3:30:25
87 215 ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 3:30:25
88 211 AWANG Muhamad Firdaus
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 3:30:25
89 192 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 30 3:30:25
90 83 PEREZ Dominic
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 24 3:30:25
91 84 MARTINEZ Carmelo Franco
PHI
28 3:30:25
3 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 DNF
36 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 DNF
64 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 DNF
91 COOPER Joseph
NZL
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 33 DNF
104 MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 28 DNF
121 MA Guangtong
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
123 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
126 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
144 YAMAMOTO Genki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
151 PARK Sungbaek
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 33 DNF
193 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
205 SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 DNF
212 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 104 of 104 items Sluiten