1
53.06
Justin Williams (1 - Cat1)
Los Angeles
197316
42
[2nd Place]
2
55.39
Ethan Batt
526738
49
Socalcycling.com
[3rd Place]
3
57.72
Tyler Locke (2 - Cat1)
Canyon Country, CA
218099
24
Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching
4
60.04
Gavin Murray (3 - Cat1)
Sebastopol, CA
403731
46
Marc Pro Cycling
5
62.37
Jeff Linder (4 - Cat1)
San Jose, CA
307653
26
Terun Elite
6
64.70
Imeh Nsek (1 - Cat2)
Ontario
367909
30
Bahati Foundation/M2W Academy
7
67.03
Jackson Duncan (5 - Cat1)
Santa Rosa, CA
414898
5
Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk
8
69.36
Jakob Frandsen
550260
48
SoCalCycling.com
9
71.69
John Franz (2 - Cat2)
Sacramento
458751
45
Davis Bike Club Race Team
10
74.01
Alvin Escajeda (3 - Cat2)
Pomona, CA
393730
28
ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
11
76.34
Pierre-Bernard Thiffault (6 - Cat1)
Redmond, WA
414794
19
Hedrick Racing
12
78.67
Dante Young (4 - Cat2)
Pacoima, CA
414050
29
13
81.00
Rahsaan Bahati (7 - Cat1)
Compton
116625
10
Methods to Winning Elite
14
83.33
Nigel De Sota (5 - Cat2)
Long Beach, CA
467758
33
Bahati Foundation/M2W Academy
15
85.65
Cameron Hawk (6 - Cat2)
Folsom, CA
496538
32
Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cycling Team
16
87.98
Matt Mikul (8 - Cat1)
Sunnyvale, CA
271933
25
Terun Elite
17
90.31
Edgar Stepanyan
Pasadena, CA
553041
34
Velo Pasadena Race Team
18
92.64
Chris WEDDINGTON (7 - Cat2)
Sanger
511454
21
Kelly Benefits Elite Team
19
94.97
Fergus Tanaka (8 - Cat2)
San Francisco, CA
304367
37
AMain Cycling Team
20
97.30
Jeffrey Buscheck (9 - Cat1)
Davis, CA
283386
13
Davis Bike Club Race Team
21
99.62
Adam OCamb (9 - Cat2)
Orinda Ca
297136
35
22
101.95
Stephan Hoffman (10 - Cat1)
Santa Cruz Ca
309396
36
Team Clif Bar
23
104.28
Michael Cordova (10 - Cat2)
Chico, CA
524998
20
Northrim Adventure Sports Racing
24
106.61
Josue Acosta (11 - Cat2)
East Palo Alto, CA
366197
17
25
108.94
Todd Gosselaar (11 - Cat1)
Morgan Hill
287912
43
26
111.27
Chaz Turmon (12 - Cat1)
Sanger
291490
2
Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk
27
113.59
john bergmann (13 - Cat1)
Albany, CA
187522
4
Team Clif Bar
28
115.92
Ryan Oakes (14 - Cat1)
Chico, CA
258824
40
AMain Cycling Team
29
118.25
william Myers (15 - Cat1)
Davis, CA
306325
47
Marc Pro Cycling
30
120.58
christopher beall (16 - Cat1)
Cupertino
397013
23
Terun Elite
31
122.91
Russell White (17 - Cat1)
Lafayette, CA
236024
6
32
125.23
Jove Graham (12 - Cat2)
Palo Alto, CA
242829
18
Dayka Hackett
33
127.56
Tyler Pearce (13 - Cat2)
Yosemite Bro!
368437
44
MDW
34
129.89
Angel Munoz (14 - Cat2)
New Hall, CA
441005
41
ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
35
132.22
David Grundman (18 - Cat1)
Davis, CA
240540
16
SquadraSF p/b Terun
36
134.55
Mark Morton (15 - Cat2)
Lakeport, CA
460867
39
AMain Cycling Team
37
136.88
Joseph Holt (16 - Cat2)
Chico, CA
389741
38
AMain Cycling Team
38
139.20
Raul Arias J.R. (19 - Cat1)
East Palo Alto
366768
22
Pacific premier banking cycling team
39
141.53
Chris Cain (17 - Cat2)
Monterey, CA
339008
3
Squadra SF p/b Terun
DNF
Jeffrey Galland
Chico, CA
127804
1
Chico Cycling Team
DNF
Martin Szwarc
San Francisco, CA
380700
7
Cycle Sport-Specialized p/b Muscle Milk
DNF
Charon Smith
Signal Hill, CA
216760
8
Methods To Winning Elite
DNF
Steven Salazar
Los Angeles, CA
89415
9
Methods to Winning Masters
DNF
Terry Steeves
Henderson, NV
357164
11
Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF
danny kam
Las Vegas, NV
165840
12
Monster Media Racing Elite Masters
DNF
Jeff Edwards
Tracy, CA
255271
14
Ciclistas del Valle
DNF
Joseph Chicoine
Clovis, CA
253987
15
ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF
Alexander Cabatic
Clovis, CA
420107
27
Fulton Racing
DNF
Owen Gillott
Brisbane Australia
381623
31
Team Clif Bar