1 29 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 4:43:38
2 28 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 4:43:38
3 26 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 4:50:45
4 6 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 4:50:47
5 11 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 4:50:47
6 77 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 4:50:47
7 13 GAZVODA Gregor
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 37 4:53:27
8 78 PENKO Izidor
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 4:53:45
9 70 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
19 4:53:45
10 21 PAVLIČ Marko
SLO
25 4:53:45
11 32 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 4:53:45
12 12 GOLČER Jure
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 41 4:53:45
13 14 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 35 4:53:45
14 30 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 4:55:23
15 19 BAJC Andi
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 30 4:55:23
20 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
25 DNF
55 BOŽIČ Jon
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 DNF
80 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 DNF
2 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 DNF
5 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 25 DNF
8 STRGAR Matic
SLO
36 DNF
9 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 DNF
18 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
27 DNF
27 PER David
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 DNF
31 BOZIC Borut
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 38 DNF
53 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 DNF
59 PAJEK Luka
SLO
22 DNF
65 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
20 DNF
66 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
20 DNF
67 LAKOTA Luka
SLO
20 DNF
68 KAVŠEK Luka
SLO
19 DNF
69 ČOTAR Luka
SLO
22 DNF
73 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
19 DNF
76 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 DNF
81 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 21 DNF
1 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 DNF
3 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 DNF
4 SANKOVIĆ Alex
SLO
24 DNF
7 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 DNF
16 KOŽELJ Martin
SLO
29 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 59 items
17 KALIŠNIK Tomaž
SLO
36 DNF
22 OBAL Primož
SLO
28 DNF
23 JENKO Robert
SLO
28 DNF
24 FURLAN Jernej
SLO
30 DNF
34 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 23 DNF
51 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
19 DNF
52 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 DNF
54 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 20 DNF
57 VEBER Matic
SLO
22 DNF
60 KRANJC Martin
SLO
22 DNF
61 ČERNE Gregor Matija
SLO
20 DNF
63 ŠRANC Peter
SLO
19 DNF
71 ROŠKAR Tim
SLO
20 DNF
72 OSTERVUH Jan
SLO
19 DNF
74 ČIBEJ Simon
SLO
21 DNF
75 BAVEC Timotej
SLO
19 DNF
79 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 DNF
83 CIZELJ Pavel
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 19 DNF
62 TOPOLOVEC Matija
SLO
19 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 59 of 59 items Sluiten