1 1 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 24 04:07:26 40
2 85 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 36 04:07:26 30
3 21 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
34 04:07:26 25
4 12 STÖHR Pavel
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 04:07:26 20
5 24 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
19 04:07:26 15
6 4 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 25 04:08:51 10
7 43 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 21 04:08:51 5
8 53 BEN MOSHE Yuval
ISR
19 04:08:51 3
9 36 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
MAR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 04:08:51 3
10 61 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 04:08:51 3
11 96 KUKLEWICZ Karol
POL
21 04:08:51
12 32 DI FELICE Francesco
ITA
21 04:08:51
13 83 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 04:08:51
14 11 STÖHR Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 04:08:51
15 91 MURIAS Jakub
POL
20 04:08:51
16 13 KROTKÝ Rostislav
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 42 04:08:51
17 15 RYBA Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 23 04:08:51
18 122 PROC Bartlomiej
POL
19 04:08:51
19 31 TAGLIANI Filippo
ITA
23 04:08:51
20 63 DETKO Artur
POL
35 04:08:51
21 101 MATUSIAK Sebastian
POL
21 04:08:51
22 34 KUS Adam
POL
19 04:08:51
23 74 PIASHKUN Aliaksei
BLR
BELARUS 22 04:08:51
24 26 KUBA Karel
CZE
19 04:08:51
25 76 AHLOBLIN Ilya
BLR
BELARUS 21 04:08:51
26 16 FIALA Petr
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 23 04:08:51
27 131 HALEJAK Wojciech
POL
35 04:08:51
28 92 SZOSTKA Pawel
POL
20 04:08:51
29 35 BAUCE Davide
ITA
19 04:08:51
30 115 SLAWEK Damian
POL
21 04:08:51
31 51 ABU-FARES Saned
ISR
19 04:08:51
32 126 KRUPA Adrian
POL
21 04:08:51
33 125 GANKO Antoni
POL
19 04:08:51
34 123 SOLINSKI Patryk
POL
22 04:08:51
35 95 JATCZAK Artur
POL
20 04:08:51
36 134 KLOC Dawid
POL
TEAM HUROM 20 04:08:51
37 23 HEBÍK Martin
CZE
36 04:08:51
38 25 MODLITBA Vojtech
CZE
22 04:08:51
39 94 WOJTANEK Bartlomiej
POL
21 04:08:51
40 3 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 20 04:08:51
1
2
1 - 40 of 80 items
41 121 PEKALA Piotr
POL
20 04:08:51
42 42 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 32 04:08:51
43 75 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
BELARUS 23 04:08:51
44 6 NOWACZEK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 04:08:51
45 84 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 04:08:51
46 56 HERSHLER Saar
ISR
20 04:08:51
47 104 PUSTULA Michal
POL
19 04:08:51
48 132 MICHALEK Mariusz
POL
31 04:08:51
49 114 KRUKOWSKI Jan
POL
19 04:08:51
50 73 BARAVIK Nikita
BLR
BELARUS 19 04:08:51
51 113 WISZNIEWSKI Kacper
POL
19 04:08:51
52 14 KALOJÍROS Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 04:08:51
53 81 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 04:08:51
54 82 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 04:08:51
55 55 BEAR Ido
ISR
21 04:08:51
56 22 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
22 04:08:51
57 2 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 31 04:08:51
58 93 JAKALA Jakub
POL
20 04:08:51
59 112 CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
19 04:08:51
60 65 WOJCIK Adam
POL
28 04:08:51
61 62 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
44 04:08:51
62 64 KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
25 04:08:51
63 102 WEWIOR Dominik
POL
22 04:08:51
64 86 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 04:09:05
65 124 KUCIO Krzysztof
POL
20 04:09:22
66 72 SAROKA Aliaksandr
BLR
BELARUS 20 04:09:22
67 103 NOCEN Adam
POL
19 04:10:12
68 54 SCOTT Andrew
USA
21 04:13:41
69 133 MROZEK Pawel
POL
29 04:14:07
70 52 GABAY Nir
ISR
19 04:14:07
71 33 CECCHINI Marco
ITA
20 04:14:07
5 CZUBAK Dawid
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 20 DNF
41 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 DNF
44 SITARZ Jakub
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 20 DNF
71 BELKO Dmitryi
BLR
BELARUS 19 DNF
105 MANK Jozef
POL
19 DNF
111 KAISER Adrian
POL
21 DNF
66 ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech
POL
34 DNS
106 WROBEL Franciszek
POL
19 DNS
135 MUCHA Mateusz
POL
21 DNS