1 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 04:14:33 125
2 31 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 00:00:00 85
3 36 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 00:00:00 70
4 157 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 00:00:00 60
5 87 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 00:00:00 50
6 103 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 32 00:00:00 40
7 25 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 00:00:00 35
8 122 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 00:00:00 30
9 91 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 00:00:00 25
10 183 HAVIK Yoeri
NED
VLASMAN CT 27 00:00:00 20
11 41 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 00:00:00 15
12 17 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 00:00:00 10
13 163 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 00:00:00 5
14 67 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 00:00:00 5
15 177 VERHELST Louis
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 00:00:00 5
16 134 JANS Roy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 00:00:00 3
17 151 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 21 00:00:00 3
18 196 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 00:00:00 3
19 74 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:00:00 3
20 124 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 00:00:00 3
21 162 BOL Cees
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 00:00:00 3
22 192 DESALE Nahom
ERI
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 00:00:00 3
23 172 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 00:00:00 3
24 193 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 00:00:00 3
25 21 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 00:00:00 3
26 62 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 00:00:00
27 116 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 00:00:00
28 146 RØINÅS Fritjof
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 00:00:00
29 123 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 00:00:00
30 73 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:00:00
31 164 MAAS Jan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 00:00:00
32 71 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:00:00
33 175 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 00:00:00
34 127 STASSEN Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 30 00:00:00
35 194 HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 00:00:00
36 52 ENGER Sondre
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 00:00:00
37 115 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:00:00
38 93 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 25 00:00:00
39 153 KNEISKY Morgan
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 31 00:00:00
40 137 STEVENS Timothy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 29 00:00:00
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 138 items
41 161 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 00:00:00
42 171 BOUCHER David
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 38 00:00:00
43 173 MAES Alexander
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 00:00:00
44 26 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 00:00:00
45 47 SELLIER Simon
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 00:00:00
46 136 RAYMACKERS Cedric
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 00:00:00
47 6 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 00:00:00
48 131 BOUVRY Dieter
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 00:00:00
49 72 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 00:00:00
50 154 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 24 00:00:00
51 114 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 00:00:00
52 97 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 00:00:00
53 155 SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 00:00:00
54 191 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 33 00:00:00
55 83 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 00:00:00
56 145 SKJERPING Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 25 00:00:00
57 121 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 00:00:00
58 195 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 21 00:00:00
59 165 RASCH Jesper
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 00:00:00
60 132 COENEN Dennis
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 27 00:00:00
61 112 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:00:00
62 61 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 00:00:00
63 2 OLIVIER Daan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 00:00:00
64 187 VAN ZIJL Melvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 27 00:00:00
65 105 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 23 00:00:00
66 126 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 00:00:00
67 143 FORFANG Ole
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 00:00:00
68 92 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 00:00:00
69 147 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 00:00:00
70 64 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 00:00:00
71 75 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:00:00
72 46 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 35 00:00:00
73 37 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 00:00:09
74 156 TRONET Steven
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 32 00:00:12
75 135 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 00:00:12
76 125 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 00:00:14
77 94 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 00:00:16
78 77 WEEMAES Sasha
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 20 00:00:18
79 96 BUGTER Luuc
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 25 00:00:20
80 117 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:00:20
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 138 items
81 14 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 00:00:20
82 185 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 25 00:00:20
83 81 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 00:00:20
84 101 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 28 00:00:20
85 113 GOEBEERT Pierre
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 00:00:20
86 141 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 00:00:20
87 144 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 00:00:20
88 85 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 19 00:00:20
89 167 VERBOOM Minne
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 00:00:20
90 55 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 00:00:20
91 57 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 00:00:20
92 181 BEUKEBOOM Dion
NED
VLASMAN CT 29 00:00:20
93 66 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 00:00:20
94 86 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 00:00:20
95 82 GERARD Arnaud
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 34 00:00:20
96 142 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 00:00:20
97 84 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 00:00:20
98 184 STROETINGA Wim
NED
VLASMAN CT 33 00:00:20
99 102 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 00:00:20
100 44 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 37 00:00:20
101 65 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 00:00:20
102 104 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 22 00:00:20
103 76 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 00:00:20
104 182 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 23 00:00:20
105 186 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 23 00:00:20
106 16 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 00:00:20
107 34 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 00:00:35
108 24 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 00:00:35
109 95 STEELS Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 29 00:00:35
110 32 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 00:00:35
111 43 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 00:00:37
112 106 LEMOINE Gaetan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 23 00:00:39
113 176 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 29 00:00:41
114 3 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 00:00:42
115 5 TANKINK Bram
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 40 00:00:42
116 63 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 00:00:42
117 12 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 00:00:44
118 15 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 00:00:44
119 13 DEWULF Stan
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 00:00:44
120 152 DERNIES Tom
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 00:00:46
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 138 items
121 107 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 30 00:00:54
122 56 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 00:00:59
123 54 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 00:00:59
124 53 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 00:00:59
125 7 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 00:01:26
126 4 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 00:01:26
128 111 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:02:52
129 197 VAN DYCK Wesley
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 00:02:52
130 27 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 23 00:03:14
131 51 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 00:04:26
132 45 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 00:04:26
133 35 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 00:05:07
134 22 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 00:05:07
135 133 DE BOCK Stijn
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 00:05:07
136 33 ALAFACI Eugenio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 00:05:07
42 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 DNF
174 MANNAERTS Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
11 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 DNF