1 12 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3h 43'50" 7
2 32 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 3h 43'52" 3
3 73 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 3h 43'52" 1
4 53 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 3h 44'16"
5 56 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 3h 44'22"
6 51 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 3h 44'44"
7 14 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3h 44'44"
8 13 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3h 45'29"
9 67 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 26 3h 45'29"
10 16 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3h 45'39"
11 17 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 3h 45'56"
12 71 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 3h 46'54"
13 22 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 3h 46'59"
14 34 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 3h 46'59"
15 44 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 3h 46'59"
16 23 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 3h 46'59"
17 36 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 3h 46'59"
18 84 PODLASKI Michal
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 30 3h 46'59"
19 47 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 3h 46'59"
20 75 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 3h 46'59"
21 115 STÖHR Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 3h 46'59"
22 43 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 3h 46'59"
23 55 POLNICKÝ Jirí
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 29 3h 46'59"
24 61 AKHMETOV Galym
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 23 3h 46'59"
25 52 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 40 3h 46'59"
26 37 GAZVODA Gregor
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 37 3h 46'59"
27 133 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 28 3h 46'59"
28 211 PEKALA Piotr
POL
20 3h 46'59"
29 15 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3h 46'59"
30 63 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 20 3h 46'59"
31 81 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 29 3h 46'59"
32 6 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 26 3h 46'59"
33 205 WOJCIK Adam
POL
28 3h 46'59"
34 57 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 3h 46'59"
35 72 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 3h 46'59"
36 93 PIETRULA Nicolas
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 23 3h 48'05"
37 191 WOJTANEK Bartlomiej
POL
21 3h 48'05"
38 116 STÖHR Pavel
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 3h 48'05"
39 167 OLSEN Mikkel Beck
DEN
20 3h 48'05"
40 195 JAGIELA Adam
POL
20 3h 48'05"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 147 items
41 147 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
BELARUS 29 3h 48'05"
42 121 SIMON Péter
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 27 3h 48'05"
43 131 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 3h 48'05"
44 95 ŠTIBINGR Matej
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 21 3h 48'05"
45 62 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 22 3h 48'05"
46 154 DZHUS Volodymyr
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 25 3h 48'05"
47 132 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 3h 48'05"
48 135 STASH Mamyr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25 3h 48'05"
49 27 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 31 3h 48'05"
50 31 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 3h 48'05"
51 203 DETKO Artur
POL
35 3h 48'05"
52 74 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 3h 48'05"
53 212 GORECKI Patryk
POL
22 3h 48'05"
54 2 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 32 3h 49'51"
55 153 VASYLIEV Maksym
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 28 3h 50'12"
56 201 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 3h 50'26"
57 42 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 3h 50'26"
58 183 THANNER Stefan
AUT
26 3h 50'26"
59 64 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 24 3h 50'26"
60 35 BOŽIČ Jon
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 3h 50'26"
61 224 MUCHA Mateusz
POL
21 3h 50'53"
62 165 EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas
DEN
23 3h 50'53"
63 192 MURIAS Jakub
POL
20 3h 50'53"
64 66 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 21 3h 50'53"
65 113 KROTKÝ Rostislav
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 42 3h 50'53"
66 122 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 3h 50'53"
67 126 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 3h 50'53"
68 151 GLADYSH Roman
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 23 3h 55'22"
69 187 KOLLER Jan
AUT
21 3h 55'22"
70 112 KALOJÍROS Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 3h 55'22"
71 101 LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 21 3h 55'22"
72 114 SCHÜHLER Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 3h 55'22"
73 82 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 33 3h 55'22"
74 54 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 35 3h 55'22"
75 46 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 3h 55'22"
76 83 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 24 3h 55'22"
77 145 AHIYEVICH Aleh
BLR
BELARUS 25 3h 55'22"
78 185 WURM Philipp
AUT
20 3h 55'22"
79 41 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 3h 55'22"
80 26 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 3h 55'22"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 147 items
81 214 SOLINSKI Patryk
POL
22 3h 55'22"
82 76 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 3h 55'22"
83 184 SPRENGER Michael
AUT
23 3h 55'22"
84 181 REITER Daniel
AUT
27 3h 55'22"
85 161 MUFF Frederik
DEN
25 3h 55'22"
86 163 MADSEN Jacob Gye
DEN
29 3h 55'22"
87 11 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 3h 55'22"
88 127 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 3h 56'53"
89 1 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 3h 56'53"
90 111 FIALA Petr
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 23 3h 56'53"
91 5 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 31 3h 56'53"
92 156 SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
UKR
20 3h 56'53"
93 4 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 3h 56'53"
94 7 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 3h 56'53"
95 3 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 29 3h 56'53"
96 136 TIKHONIN Evgenii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 3h 59'27"
97 25 DÖRRIE Marc
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 3h 59'27"
98 92 KRAUS Jan
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 25 3h 59'27"
99 94 KOHOUT Michal
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 22 3h 59'27"
100 193 SZOSTKA Pawel
POL
20 4h 00'03"
101 144 TSISHCHANKA Hardzei
BLR
BELARUS 23 4h 00'08"
102 155 SHEVCHUK Taras
UKR
21 4h 03'28"
103 33 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 4h 06'10"
104 124 SZABO Miklos
SVK
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 4h 06'10"
45 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
TEAM HUROM 21 DNF
65 ZAITSEV Ivan
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 DNF
85 SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 27 DNF
86 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 25 DNF
87 NOWACZEK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 27 DNF
91 VAVREK DušAn
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 19 DNF
97 STRUPEK Matyáš
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 21 DNF
102 GEMBECKAS Tomas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 22 DNF
103 VALIUKAS Paulius
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 19 DNF
104 ČEREMISINOV Artur
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 19 DNF
105 VAITAITIS Kestutis
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 19 DNF
117 RYBA Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 23 DNF
123 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
125 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
134 BOCHKOV Kirill
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 DNF
141 SHEMETAU Mikhail
BLR
BELARUS 24 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 147 items
142 TSISHKOU Raman
BLR
BELARUS 24 DNF
143 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
BLR
BELARUS 23 DNF
146 BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin
BLR
BELARUS 20 DNF
152 HRYNIV Vitaliy
UKR
23 DNF
157 FREDYUK Volodymyr
UKR
26 DNF
162 VINKEL Jesper Bundgård
DEN
22 DNF
164 MØLLER Nikolaj Vejby
DEN
20 DNF
166 POULSEN August Mors
DEN
23 DNF
171 FINKLER Fernando Augusto
BRA
22 DNF
172 RODRIGUEZ GIL Samuel
ESP
24 DNF
173 RODRIGUEZ RECUNA Lois
ESP
22 DNF
174 BEAR Ido
ISR
21 DNF
176 BIALONCZYK Kamil
POL
20 DNF
182 DÜRAGER Alexander
AUT
34 DNF
186 STOIBER Lukas
AUT
29 DNF
194 JAKALA Jakub
POL
20 DNF
196 JATCZAK Artur
POL
20 DNF
202 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
44 DNF
204 KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
25 DNF
206 ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech
POL
34 DNF
213 STANISZEWSKI Daniel
POL
21 DNF
215 KUCIO Krzysztof
POL
20 DNF
216 KRUPA Adrian
POL
21 DNF
217 PROC Bartlomiej
POL
19 DNF
221 MATUSIAK Sebastian
POL
21 DNF
222 WEWIOR Dominik
POL
22 DNF
225 MANK Jozef
POL
19 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 147 of 147 items
gc
1 12 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 6h 19' 36'' 1
2 53 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 6h 19' 57''
3 14 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 6h 20' 03''
4 51 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 6h 20' 08''
5 32 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 6h 20' 36''
6 56 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 6h 21' 01''
7 73 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 6h 21' 39''
8 17 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 6h 21' 48''
9 16 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 6h 21' 49''
10 13 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 6h 22' 06''
11 15 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 6h 22' 28''
12 67 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 26 6h 22' 46''
13 57 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 6h 23' 03''
14 47 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 6h 23' 16''
15 43 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 6h 23' 17''
16 6 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 26 6h 23' 18''
17 133 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 28 6h 23' 24''
18 52 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 40 6h 23' 24''
19 37 GAZVODA Gregor
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 37 6h 23' 28''
20 23 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 6h 23' 49''
21 75 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 6h 23' 53''
22 81 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 29 6h 24' 04''
23 93 PIETRULA Nicolas
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 23 6h 24' 07''
24 22 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 6h 24' 09''
25 63 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 20 6h 24' 12''
26 34 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 6h 24' 20''
27 36 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 6h 24' 25''
28 84 PODLASKI Michal
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 30 6h 24' 29''
29 44 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 6h 24' 31''
30 27 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 31 6h 24' 32''
31 211 PEKALA Piotr
POL
20 6h 24' 35''
32 135 STASH Mamyr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25 6h 24' 55''
33 132 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 6h 24' 55''
34 212 GORECKI Patryk
POL
22 6h 24' 58''
35 72 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 6h 24' 59''
36 61 AKHMETOV Galym
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 23 6h 25' 12''
37 154 DZHUS Volodymyr
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 25 6h 25' 17''
38 62 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 22 6h 25' 18''
39 71 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 6h 25' 25''
40 31 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 6h 25' 27''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 104 items
41 205 WOJCIK Adam
POL
28 6h 25' 34''
42 74 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 6h 25' 36''
43 131 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 6h 25' 48''
44 167 OLSEN Mikkel Beck
DEN
20 6h 25' 52''
45 121 SIMON Péter
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 27 6h 25' 54''
46 203 DETKO Artur
POL
35 6h 26' 09''
47 195 JAGIELA Adam
POL
20 6h 26' 09''
48 2 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 32 6h 26' 11''
49 95 ŠTIBINGR Matej
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 21 6h 26' 14''
50 191 WOJTANEK Bartlomiej
POL
21 6h 26' 19''
51 147 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
BELARUS 29 6h 26' 19''
52 116 STÖHR Pavel
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 6h 26' 24''
53 115 STÖHR Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 6h 26' 32''
54 55 POLNICKÝ Jirí
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 29 6h 26' 37''
55 201 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 6h 27' 24''
56 64 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 24 6h 27' 46''
57 35 BOŽIČ Jon
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 6h 27' 54''
58 153 VASYLIEV Maksym
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 28 6h 27' 58''
59 42 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 6h 28' 08''
60 66 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 21 6h 28' 18''
61 183 THANNER Stefan
AUT
26 6h 28' 53''
62 122 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 6h 29' 08''
63 192 MURIAS Jakub
POL
20 6h 29' 39''
64 165 EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas
DEN
23 6h 29' 51''
65 224 MUCHA Mateusz
POL
21 6h 30' 08''
66 113 KROTKÝ Rostislav
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 42 6h 30' 13''
67 11 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 6h 31' 00''
68 126 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 6h 32' 00''
69 54 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 35 6h 32' 24''
70 151 GLADYSH Roman
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 23 6h 32' 46''
71 46 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 6h 32' 49''
72 83 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 24 6h 32' 51''
73 161 MUFF Frederik
DEN
25 6h 32' 52''
74 145 AHIYEVICH Aleh
BLR
BELARUS 25 6h 32' 56''
75 41 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 6h 33' 00''
76 82 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 33 6h 33' 11''
77 214 SOLINSKI Patryk
POL
22 6h 33' 23''
78 1 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 6h 33' 26''
79 5 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 31 6h 33' 27''
80 114 SCHÜHLER Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 6h 33' 40''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 104 items
81 101 LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 21 6h 33' 41''
82 112 KALOJÍROS Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 6h 33' 52''
83 181 REITER Daniel
AUT
27 6h 33' 57''
84 3 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 29 6h 33' 57''
85 163 MADSEN Jacob Gye
DEN
29 6h 33' 59''
86 187 KOLLER Jan
AUT
21 6h 34' 17''
87 4 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 6h 34' 49''
88 156 SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
UKR
20 6h 35' 03''
89 127 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 6h 35' 04''
90 184 SPRENGER Michael
AUT
23 6h 35' 16''
91 111 FIALA Petr
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 23 6h 35' 33''
92 7 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 6h 36' 00''
93 185 WURM Philipp
AUT
20 6h 36' 05''
94 26 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 6h 36' 17''
95 76 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 6h 36' 28''
96 94 KOHOUT Michal
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 22 6h 36' 36''
97 92 KRAUS Jan
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 25 6h 36' 47''
98 25 DÖRRIE Marc
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 6h 37' 28''
99 136 TIKHONIN Evgenii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 6h 37' 36''
100 193 SZOSTKA Pawel
POL
20 6h 38' 05''
101 155 SHEVCHUK Taras
UKR
21 6h 41' 36''
102 33 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 6h 42' 43''
103 144 TSISHCHANKA Hardzei
BLR
BELARUS 23 6h 43' 44''
104 124 SZABO Miklos
SVK
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 6h 45' 07''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 104 of 104 items Sluiten