1 21 ALBASINI Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT
SUI
38 0:53:47 2.8
22 HOWSON Damien
AUS
26 0:53:47 2.8
23 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
22 0:53:47 2.8
24 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
34 0:53:47 2.8
26 MEYER Cameron
AUS
30 0:53:47 2.8
2 61 BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM
SUI
24 0:54:46 1
62 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
31 0:54:46 1
63 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
25 0:54:46 1
64 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
24 0:54:46 1
65 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
26 0:54:46 1
3 51 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO
NED
36 0:55:00 0.6
53 BERNARD Julien
FRA
26 0:55:00 0.6
54 DANIEL Gregory
USA
24 0:55:00 0.6
56 GOGL Michael
AUT
25 0:55:00 0.6
57 GUERREIRO Rúben
POR
24 0:55:00 0.6
4 12 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB
GER
32 0:55:36
13 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
24 0:55:36
14 STORER Michael
AUS
21 0:55:36
15 THEUNS Edward
BEL
27 0:55:36
16 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
25 0:55:36
5 71 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS
NED
34 0:55:50
72 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
29 0:55:50
74 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
22 0:55:50
75 KNOX James
GBR
23 0:55:50
77 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
23 0:55:50
6 41 BOOM Lars TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NED
33 0:56:35
43 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
21 0:56:35
44 LEEZER Thomas
NED
33 0:56:35
45 TANKINK Bram
NED
40 0:56:35
46 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
24 0:56:35
7 31 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL
NED
27 0:57:03
32 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
21 0:57:03
33 MERTZ Remy
BEL
23 0:57:03
34 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
35 0:57:03
36 SHAW James
GBR
22 0:57:03
8 81 BRESCHEL Matti TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
DEN
34 0:57:29
82 CANTY Brendan
AUS
26 0:57:29
83 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
21 0:57:29
85 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
26 0:57:29
86 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
30 0:57:29
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 70 items
9 112 IRISARRI RINCON Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
ESP
23 0:57:31
113 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
29 0:57:31
114 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
27 0:57:31
115 OIEN Justin
USA
23 0:57:31
116 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
24 0:57:31
10 1 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
23 0:57:33
2 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat
ESP
32 0:57:33
3 DOULL Owain
GBR
25 0:57:33
4 GOLAS Michal
POL
34 0:57:33
7 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
24 0:57:33
11 91 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES
NOR
31 0:57:48
92 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
26 0:57:48
93 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
POL
38 0:57:48
94 PETILLI Simone
ITA
25 0:57:48
96 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
24 0:57:48
12 122 JENSEN August ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
NOR
27 0:58:27
123 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
29 0:58:27
125 EARLE Nathan
AUS
30 0:58:27
126 TUREK Daniel
CZE
25 0:58:27
127 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
31 0:58:27
13 131 BAGIOLI Nicola NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI
ITA
23 0:58:38
133 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
34 0:58:38
135 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
26 0:58:38
136 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
24 0:58:38
137 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
23 0:58:38
14 101 ARCHBOLD Shane AQUA BLUE SPORT
NZL
29 1:02:16
102 DENIFL Stefan
AUT
31 1:02:16
103 WATSON Calvin
AUS
25 1:02:16
104 GATE Aaron
NZL
28 1:02:16
106 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
24 1:02:16
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 70 of 70 items Sluiten