j 1º 13 ESP LAZKANO, Oier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 02:51:49
j 2º 171 ESP SERRANO, Alberto S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01
j 3º 114 ESP JAIME, Alex S23 LIZARTE a 01
4º 146 ESP PASCUAL, Eusebio ELi MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 01
5º 12 ESP SUREDA, Jaume S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19
6º 1 ESP ANGULO, Antonio ELi RIAS BAIXAS a 19
7º 111 ESP SOTO, Antonio Jesus ELi LIZARTE a 19
8º 101 ESP MORA, Sebastian ELi GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 19
cj 9º 93 ESP ALVAREZ, Carlos S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 19
10º 14 ESP FUENTES, Javier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19
11º 201 ESP ARMILLAS, Gerard ELi TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 19
12º 22 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 19
c 13º 11 ESP COBOS, Carlos ELi CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19
cj 14º 191 ESP MARTIN, Noel ELi KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 19
j 15º 16 COL CALLE, Juan Fdo. S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19
16º 21 ESP PAREDES, Mikel S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 19
j 17º 133 ESP PEREZ-LAN., Eduardo S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 19
j 18º 92 ESP ENTRIALGO, Bernardo S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 19
19º 15 ESP MARTIN, Sergio R. S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19
20º 214 ESP GUERRERO, Pablo ELi GINESTAR-ULB a 19
21º 163 ESP DE LA FE, Daniel S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 19
22º 136 RSA BASSON, Gustav S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 19
cs 23º 181 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 19
24º 26 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 25
25º 121 ESP HERNANDEZ, Javier ELi BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 25
26º 176 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 25
j 27º 116 ESP ARAIZ, Sergio Nestor S23 LIZARTE a 28
28º 222 ESP MUNITXA, Jon S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 28
j 29º 113 ESP ROTA, Raul S23 LIZARTE a 33
30º 196 VEN TORRES, Edwin Yair S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 36
j 31º 184 ESP JIMENEZ, Sergio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 36
32º 4 ESP BARBERO, Antonio S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 38
33º 71 ARG FLORES, Marcos F. ELi CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 39
34º 106 ESP CALATAYUD, Miguel S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 41
j 35º 154 ESP ALONSO, Rodrigo S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 41
36º 211 ESP ORENGO, Alvaro S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 41
cs 37º 43 ESP LOPEZ, Andres ELi ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 41
38º 64 ESP SANTOS, Daniel S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 41
39º 44 ESP ROMERO, Victor M. S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 41
j 40º 174 ESP ROIG, Vicent S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 41
41º 135 ESP ORMAETXEA, Paul S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 41
j 42º 204 ESP NAVARRETE, Marcos S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 41
43º 62 ESP JUANOLA, Enric S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 41
44º 155 URU SIZURQUI, Gordiano S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 41
j 45º 75 ESP ETXARRI, Iñigo S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 41
46º 153 ESP MARTIN, David S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 52
47º 162 ESP CASASNOVAS, Pere S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 52
c 48º 55 ESP CASTRILLO, Raul S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 52
49º 53 VEN FIGUEROA, Jatnel Jose S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 54
50º 221 ESP ROLAND, Hugo ELi EISER-HIRUMET a 56
j 51º 202 ESP ROBERT, Ferran S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 01:01
52º 2 ESP ESCOBAR, Adrian S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 01:01
c 53º 131 ESP GONZALEZ, Marcos S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 01:03
j 54º 152 ESP TERRONES, Miguel A. S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 01:03
cs 55º 51 ESP CALLE, Ruben ELi AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:15
56º 226 COL LOPEZ, Juan Jose S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 01:15
j 57º 66 MDA BUMBU, Nicolae S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 01:15
58º 144 ESP BELANDRIA, Juan E. S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 01:19
j 59º 205 ESP SURIÑACH, Guillem S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 01:22
60º 194 ESP JUNQUERA, Mario S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:22
j 61º 165 ESP NICOLAU, Joan S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 01:38
j 62º 115 ESP MUGICA, Miguel S23 LIZARTE a 01:42
cj 63º 91 ESP AGEA, Fco. Javier S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:51
j 64º 32 ESP BLASCO, Sergio S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:56
j 65º 103 ESP ESPEJO, David S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 02:11
66º 96 ESP LINARES, Oscar ELi GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 02:28
67º 142 ESP GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 02:32
j 68º 105 ESP GARCIA, Victor S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 03:00
69º 213 ESP MORA, Josep S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 03:08
70º 85 ESP CASAUS, Fco. Jose S23 E.C. MAGRO a 04:10
71º 25 ESP SOTIL, Gaizka S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 04:10
72º 23 ESP ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart ELi AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 04:10
73º 42 UKR VITALII, Novakovshyi S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 04:14
74º 52 ESP FREIRE, Brandon E. S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 04:19
75º 72 ESP OCEJA, Pablo S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 04:34
76º 156 ESP GARRIDO, Pablo S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 05:24
77º 83 MEX VAZQUEZ, Diego A. S23 E.C. MAGRO a 05:24
cj 78º 76 ESP JULIAN, Alejandro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 05:24
79º 206 ESP CAMPS, Albert S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 05:24
80º 63 ESP VILLARET, Marc S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 06:36
81º 33 ESP VENTER, Ivan S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 06:51
csj 82º 182 ESP PIQUERO, Juan Fco. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 07:03
cj 83º 126 ESP GALINDO, Jorge S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 07:03
j 84º 112 ESP BRIZ, Miguel S23 LIZARTE a 07:03
j 85º 193 ESP SEGOVIA, Yago S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 07:03
j 86º 173 ESP LUCAS, Aitor S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 07:03
j 87º 46 ESP TERUEL, Borja S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 07:03
cj 88º 223 ESP FERNANDEZ, Adrian S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 07:03
cj 89º 224 ESP DIAZ, Ramon S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 07:08
90º 225 ESP AGUIRRE, Arkaitz S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 07:08
91º 3 ESP ZAMANILLO, Ignacio S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 07:10
92º 34 ESP ARANDA, Oscar S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 07:52
j 93º 94 ESP CLAVIJO, Claudio S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 07:52
j 94º 123 ESP GOMEZ, Raul S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 07:52
j 95º 74 ESP PEREIRA-CABRAL, Alejandro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 07:52
96º 172 ESP FAUS, Miquel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 07:52
97º 195 ESP MARTINEZ, Fco. Jose S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 07:57
98º 212 ESP CASTELLO, Fco. Jose S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 07:57
99º 134 ESP FERNANDEZ, Miguel A. S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 07:57
j 100º 24 ESP AZPARREN, Xabier M. S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 07:57
cj 101º 175 ESP HERNAIZ, Vicente S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 07:57
102º 145 ESP RICO, Raul S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 07:57
103º 183 ESP URBANO, Carmelo S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 07:57
104º 192 ESP MONTES, Mateo S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 08:22
c 105º 86 ESP HIDALGO, Jose Angel ELi E.C. MAGRO a 09:08
106º 124 ESP CAMACHO, Jorge S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 09:08
107º 141 ESP CUTILLAS, Jose S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 09:08
j 108º 36 ARG GOMEZ, Gonzalo G. S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 09:08
j 109º 164 ESP GARCIA, Sergio S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 09:08
110º 84 ESP MORCUENDE, Enrique S23 E.C. MAGRO a 09:08
j 111º 215 ESP TUDELA, Marcos S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 09:08
112º 104 BOL VALLEJOS, Richard S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 09:08
j 113º 56 ESP URRUTIA, Josu S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 09:08
csj 114º 81 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Miguel S23 E.C. MAGRO a 09:13
cj 115º 54 ESP FUENTES, Alejandro S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 09:15
j 116º 95 ESP SAINZ, Samuel S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 09:17
j 117º 65 ESP GONZALEZ, Pol S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 09:20
j 118º 102 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 09:24
119º 61 ESP CANOVAS, Antonio ELi BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 09:24
j 120º 143 ESP PEREZ, Juan Jose S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 09:24
j 121º 125 ESP PEREÑIGUEZ, Antonio S23 B
REGULARIDAD DE LA ETAPA
1º 13 LAZKANO, Oier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25-Pun
2º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 20-Pun
3º 114 JAIME, Alex ESP LIZARTE 16-Pun
4º 146 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER 14-Pun
5º 12 SUREDA, Jaume ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 12-Pun
6º 1 ANGULO, Antonio ESP RIAS BAIXAS 10-Pun
7º 111 SOTO, Antonio Jesus ESP LIZARTE 9-Pun
8º 101 MORA, Sebastian ESP GSPORT-WOLFBIKE 8-Pun
9º 93 ALVAREZ, Carlos ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 7-Pun
10º 14 FUENTES, Javier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
11º 201 ARMILLAS, Gerard ESP TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE 5-Pun
12º 22 ARANBURU, Jokin ESP AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB 4-Pun
13º 11 COBOS, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
14º 191 MARTIN, Noel ESP KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 2-Pun
15º 16 CALLE, Juan Fdo. COL CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 1-Pun
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
-ALTO DE CONSTANZANA -Km.: 95,60 3ª-Cat
1º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 3-Pun
2º 91 AGEA, Fco. Javier ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 2-Pun
3º 146 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER 1-Pun
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA
-FUENTERREBOLLO -Km.: 30,00
1º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 3-Pun
2º 42 VITALII, Novakovshyi UKR ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS 2-Pun
3º 172 FAUS, Miquel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 1-Pun
SPRINTS ESPECIALES DE LA ETAPA
-SAUQUILLOS DE CABEZAS -Km.: 57,00
1º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 3-Pun
2º 13 LAZKANO, Oier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 2-Pun
3º 114 JAIME, Alex ESP LIZARTE 1-Pun
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJ 08:36:05
2º LIZARTE LIZ 08:36:15 a 10
3º AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB AMP 08:36:30 a 25
4º ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM ESC 08:36:34 a 29
5º BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM BAQ 08:36:46 a 41
6º RIAS BAIXAS RIA 08:37:25 a 01:20
7º TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE COM 08:37:28 a 01:23
8º PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA PIZ 08:37:41 a 01:36
9º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO KUO 08:37:44 a 01:39
10º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM 08:37:56 a 01:51
11º BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK BEN 08:38:04 a 01:59
12º EISER-HIRUMET EIS 08:38:06 a 02:01
13º P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT TEN 08:38:16 a 02:11
14º AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES AUT 08:38:28 a 02:23
15º GSPORT-WOLFBIKE GSP 08:38:38 a 02:33
16º MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER MUT 08:39:19 a 03:14
17º GINESTAR-ULB GIN 08:39:35 a 03:30
18º ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS ULB 08:41:03 a 04:58
19º CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE OVI 08:41:21 a 05:16
20º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD 08:43:25 a 07:20
21º BICICLETAS ESTEVE EST 08:50:47 a 14:42
22º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA COR 08:52:06 a 16:01
23º E.C. MAGRO MAG 08:54:09 a 18:04
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
j 1º 13 ESP LAZKANO, Oier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 02:51:49 1
j 2º 171 ESP SERRANO, Alberto S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01 2
j 3º 114 ESP JAIME, Alex S23 LIZARTE a 01 3
4º 146 ESP PASCUAL, Eusebio ELi MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 01 4
5º 12 ESP SUREDA, Jaume S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19 5
6º 1 ESP ANGULO, Antonio ELi RIAS BAIXAS a 19 6
7º 111 ESP SOTO, Antonio Jesus ELi LIZARTE a 19 7
8º 101 ESP MORA, Sebastian ELi GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 19 8
cj 9º 93 ESP ALVAREZ, Carlos S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 19 9
10º 14 ESP FUENTES, Javier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19 10
11º 201 ESP ARMILLAS, Gerard ELi TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 19 11
12º 22 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 19 12
c 13º 11 ESP COBOS, Carlos ELi CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19 13
cj 14º 191 ESP MARTIN, Noel ELi KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 19 14
j 15º 16 COL CALLE, Juan Fdo. S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19 15
16º 21 ESP PAREDES, Mikel S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 19 16
j 17º 133 ESP PEREZ-LAN., Eduardo S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 19 17
j 18º 92 ESP ENTRIALGO, Bernardo S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 19 18
19º 15 ESP MARTIN, Sergio R. S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19 19
20º 214 ESP GUERRERO, Pablo ELi GINESTAR-ULB a 19 20
21º 163 ESP DE LA FE, Daniel S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 19 21
22º 136 RSA BASSON, Gustav S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 19 22
cs 23º 181 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 19 23
24º 26 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 25 24
25º 121 ESP HERNANDEZ, Javier ELi BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 25 25
26º 176 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 25 26
j 27º 116 ESP ARAIZ, Sergio Nestor S23 LIZARTE a 28 27
28º 222 ESP MUNITXA, Jon S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 28 28
j 29º 113 ESP ROTA, Raul S23 LIZARTE a 33 29
30º 196 VEN TORRES, Edwin Yair S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 36 30
j 31º 184 ESP JIMENEZ, Sergio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 36 31
32º 4 ESP BARBERO, Antonio S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 38 32
33º 71 ARG FLORES, Marcos F. ELi CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 39 33
34º 106 ESP CALATAYUD, Miguel S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 41 34
j 35º 154 ESP ALONSO, Rodrigo S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 41 35
36º 211 ESP ORENGO, Alvaro S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 41 36
cs 37º 43 ESP LOPEZ, Andres ELi ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 41 37
38º 64 ESP SANTOS, Daniel S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 41 38
39º 44 ESP ROMERO, Victor M. S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 41 39
j 40º 174 ESP ROIG, Vicent S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 41 40
41º 135 ESP ORMAETXEA, Paul S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 41 41
j 42º 204 ESP NAVARRETE, Marcos S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 41 42
43º 62 ESP JUANOLA, Enric S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 41 43
44º 155 URU SIZURQUI, Gordiano S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 41 44
j 45º 75 ESP ETXARRI, Iñigo S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 41 45
46º 153 ESP MARTIN, David S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 52 46
47º 162 ESP CASASNOVAS, Pere S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 52 47
c 48º 55 ESP CASTRILLO, Raul S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 52 48
49º 53 VEN FIGUEROA, Jatnel Jose S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 54 49
50º 221 ESP ROLAND, Hugo ELi EISER-HIRUMET a 56 50
j 51º 202 ESP ROBERT, Ferran S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 01:01 51
52º 2 ESP ESCOBAR, Adrian S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 01:01 52
c 53º 131 ESP GONZALEZ, Marcos S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 01:03 53
j 54º 152 ESP TERRONES, Miguel A. S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 01:03 54
cs 55º 51 ESP CALLE, Ruben ELi AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:15 55
56º 226 COL LOPEZ, Juan Jose S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 01:15 56
j 57º 66 MDA BUMBU, Nicolae S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 01:15 57
58º 144 ESP BELANDRIA, Juan E. S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 01:19 58
j 59º 205 ESP SURIÑACH, Guillem S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 01:22 59
60º 194 ESP JUNQUERA, Mario S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:22 60
j 61º 165 ESP NICOLAU, Joan S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 01:38 61
j 62º 115 ESP MUGICA, Miguel S23 LIZARTE a 01:42 62
cj 63º 91 ESP AGEA, Fco. Javier S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:51 63
j 64º 32 ESP BLASCO, Sergio S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:56 64
j 65º 103 ESP ESPEJO, David S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 02:11 65
66º 96 ESP LINARES, Oscar ELi GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 02:28 66
67º 142 ESP GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 02:32 67
j 68º 105 ESP GARCIA, Victor S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 03:00 68
69º 213 ESP MORA, Josep S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 03:08 69
70º 85 ESP CASAUS, Fco. Jose S23 E.C. MAGRO a 04:10 70
71º 25 ESP SOTIL, Gaizka S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 04:10 71
72º 23 ESP ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart ELi AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 04:10 72
73º 42 UKR VITALII, Novakovshyi S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 04:14 73
74º 52 ESP FREIRE, Brandon E. S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 04:19 74
75º 72 ESP OCEJA, Pablo S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 04:34 75
76º 156 ESP GARRIDO, Pablo S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 05:24 76
77º 83 MEX VAZQUEZ, Diego A. S23 E.C. MAGRO a 05:24 77
cj 78º 76 ESP JULIAN, Alejandro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 05:24 78
79º 206 ESP CAMPS, Albert S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 05:24 79
80º 63 ESP VILLARET, Marc S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 06:36 80
81º 33 ESP VENTER, Ivan S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 06:51 81
csj 82º 182 ESP PIQUERO, Juan Fco. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 07:03 82
cj 83º 126 ESP GALINDO, Jorge S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 07:03 83
j 84º 112 ESP BRIZ, Miguel S23 LIZARTE a 07:03 84
j 85º 193 ESP SEGOVIA, Yago S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 07:03 85
j 86º 173 ESP LUCAS, Aitor S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 07:03 86
j 87º 46 ESP TERUEL, Borja S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 07:03 87
cj 88º 223 ESP FERNANDEZ, Adrian S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 07:03 88
cj 89º 224 ESP DIAZ, Ramon S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 07:08 89
90º 225 ESP AGUIRRE, Arkaitz S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 07:08 90
91º 3 ESP ZAMANILLO, Ignacio S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 07:10 91
92º 34 ESP ARANDA, Oscar S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 07:52 92
j 93º 94 ESP CLAVIJO, Claudio S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 07:52 93
j 94º 123 ESP GOMEZ, Raul S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 07:52 94
j 95º 74 ESP PEREIRA-CABRAL, Alejandro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 07:52 95
96º 172 ESP FAUS, Miquel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 07:52 96
97º 195 ESP MARTINEZ, Fco. Jose S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 07:57 97
98º 212 ESP CASTELLO, Fco. Jose S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 07:57 98
99º 134 ESP FERNANDEZ, Miguel A. S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 07:57 99
j 100º 24 ESP AZPARREN, Xabier M. S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 07:57 100
cj 101º 175 ESP HERNAIZ, Vicente S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 07:57 101
102º 145 ESP RICO, Raul S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 07:57 102
103º 183 ESP URBANO, Carmelo S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 07:57 103
104º 192 ESP MONTES, Mateo S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 08:22 104
c 105º 86 ESP HIDALGO, Jose Angel ELi E.C. MAGRO a 09:08 105
106º 124 ESP CAMACHO, Jorge S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 09:08 106
107º 141 ESP CUTILLAS, Jose S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 09:08 107
j 108º 36 ARG GOMEZ, Gonzalo G. S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 09:08 108
j 109º 164 ESP GARCIA, Sergio S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 09:08 109
110º 84 ESP MORCUENDE, Enrique S23 E.C. MAGRO a 09:08 110
j 111º 215 ESP TUDELA, Marcos S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 09:08 111
112º 104 BOL VALLEJOS, Richard S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 09:08 112
j 113º 56 ESP URRUTIA, Josu S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 09:08 113
csj 114º 81 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Miguel S23 E.C. MAGRO a 09:13 114
cj 115º 54 ESP FUENTES, Alejandro S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 09:15 115
j 116º 95 ESP SAINZ, Samuel S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 09:17 116
j 117º 65 ESP GONZALEZ, Pol S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 09:20 117
j 118º 102 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 09:24 118
119º 61 ESP CANOVAS, Antonio ELi BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 09:24 119
j 120º 143 ESP PEREZ, Juan Jose S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 09:24 120
j 121º 125 ESP PEREÑIGUEZ, Antonio S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 09:24 121
j 122º 122 ESP BUSTILLO, Raul S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 09:24 122
c 123º 31 ESP CUBINO, Gonzalo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 09:41 123
124º 166 ESP LEY, Javier S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 09:45 124
j 125º 5 ESP GUZMAN, Jaime S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 09:46 125
126º 203 ESP CAPELL, Modest S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 09:46 126
127º 185 ESP LOPEZ, Francisco S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 09:48 127
128º 45 ARG NICOLAS, Lujan Enzo S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 09:51 128
129º 6 ESP ALVAREZ, Sergio S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 09:58 129
j 130º 186 ESP CORTES, Mauricio J. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 10:17 130
cj 131º 73 ESP HERNANDEZ, Alejandro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 10:24 131
j 132º 41 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Pedro A. S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 10:24 132
133º 132 ESP GIL, Javier S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 10:24 133
GENERAL REGULARIDAD/MORADO-JUNTA CYL
1º 13 LAZKANO, Oier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25-Pun
2º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 20-Pun
3º 114 JAIME, Alex ESP LIZARTE 16-Pun
4º 146 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER 14-Pun
5º 12 SUREDA, Jaume ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 12-Pun
6º 1 ANGULO, Antonio ESP RIAS BAIXAS 10-Pun
7º 111 SOTO, Antonio Jesus ESP LIZARTE 9-Pun
8º 101 MORA, Sebastian ESP GSPORT-WOLFBIKE 8-Pun
9º 93 ALVAREZ, Carlos ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 7-Pun
10º 14 FUENTES, Javier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
11º 201 ARMILLAS, Gerard ESP TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE 5-Pun
12º 22 ARANBURU, Jokin ESP AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB 4-Pun
13º 11 COBOS, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
14º 191 MARTIN, Noel ESP KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 2-Pun
15º 16 CALLE, Juan Fdo. COL CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 1-Pun
GENERAL MONTAÑA/PUNTOS ROJOS-AR HOTELES
1º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 3-Pun
2º 91 AGEA, Fco. Javier ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 2-Pun
3º 146 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER 1-Pun
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES/NARANJA-DIPUTACION SEGOCIA
1º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 3-Pun
2º 42 VITALII, Novakovshyi UKR ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS 2-Pun
3º 172 FAUS, Miquel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 1-Pun
GENERAL S. ESPECIALES
1º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 3-Pun
2º 13 LAZKANO, Oier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 2-Pun
3º 114 JAIME, Alex ESP LIZARTE 1-Pun
GENERAL SUB-23/BLANCO-ERREA
1º 13 LAZKANO, Oier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 02:51:49
2º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01
3º 114 JAIME, Alex ESP LIZARTE a 01
4º 12 SUREDA, Jaume ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19
5º 93 ALVAREZ, Carlos ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 19
6º 14 FUENTES, Javier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19
7º 22 ARANBURU, Jokin ESP AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 19
8º 16 CALLE, Juan Fdo. COL CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19
GRAL CASTILLA Y LEON
1º 93 ALVAREZ, Carlos ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 02:52:08
2º 11 COBOS, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 0
3º 191 MARTIN, Noel ESP KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 0
4º 181 PIQUERO, Ignacio ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 0
5º 43 LOPEZ, Andres ESP ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 22
6º 55 CASTRILLO, Raul ESP AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 33
7º 131 GONZALEZ, Marcos ESP BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 44
8º 51 CALLE, Ruben ESP AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 56
GENERAL SEGOVIANOS/ROJO-BICI. MELERO
1º 181 PIQUERO, Ignacio ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA 02:52:08
2º 43 LOPEZ, Andres ESP ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 22
3º 51 CALLE, Ruben ESP AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 56
4º 182 PIQUERO, Juan Fco. ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 06:44
5º 81 RODRIGUEZ, Miguel ESP E.C. MAGRO a 08:54
GENERAL SUB-21
1º 13 LAZKANO, Oier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 02:51:49
2º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01
3º 114 JAIME, Alex ESP LIZARTE a 01
4º 93 ALVAREZ, Carlos ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 19
5º 191 MARTIN, Noel ESP KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 19
6º 16 CALLE, Juan Fdo. COL CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19
7º 133 PEREZ-LAN., Eduardo ESP BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 19
8º 92 ENTRIALGO, Bernardo ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 19
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJ ESP 8:36:05
2º LIZARTE LIZ ESP 8:36:15 a 10
3º AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB AMP ESP 8:36:30 a 25
4º ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM ESC ESP 8:36:34 a 29
5º BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM BAQ ESP 8:36:46 a 41
6º RIAS BAIXAS RIA ESP 8:37:25 a 01:20
7º TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE COM ESP 8:37:28 a 01:23
8º PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA PIZ ESP 8:37:41 a 01:36
9º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO KUO ESP 8:37:44 a 01:39
10º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM ESP 8:37:56 a 01:51
11º BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK BEN ESP 8:38:04 a 01:59
12º EISER-HIRUMET EIS ESP 8:38:06 a 02:01
13º P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT TEN ESP 8:38:16 a 02:11
14º AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES AUT ESP 8:38:28 a 02:23
15º GSPORT-WOLFBIKE GSP ESP 8:38:38 a 02:33
16º MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER MUT ESP 8:39:19 a 03:14
17º GINESTAR-ULB GIN ESP 8:39:35 a 03:30
18º ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS ULB ESP 8:41:03 a 04:58
19º CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE OVI ESP 8:41:21 a 05:16
20º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD ESP 8:43:25 a 07:20
21º BICICLETAS ESTEVE EST ESP 8:50:47 a 14:42
22º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA COR ESP 8:52:06 a 16:01
23º E.C. MAGRO MAG ESP 8:54:09 a 18:04 Sluiten