1 6 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 2:17:25 7
2 191 TANOVITCHII Nicolae
MDA
TEAM NOVAK 25 2:18:12 3
3 23 GIURIATO Alberto
ITA
20 2:18:17 1
4 2 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 2:18:26
5 153 AMADORI Julien
FRA
PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 25 2:18:41
6 13 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
TORKU SEKERSPOR 25 2:18:45
7 91 CHOLAKOV Stanimir
BUL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 27 2:18:50
8 161 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 2:18:51
9 72 DIMA Emil
ROU
MSTINA FOCUS 21 2:19:09
10 44 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 32 2:19:23
11 5 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 20 2:19:25
12 66 RINALDI Nicholas
ITA
21 2:19:31
13 75 ZURLO Federico
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 24 2:19:45
14 65 PESCI Manuel
ITA
23 2:20:47
15 101 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
34 2:20:47
16 117 VARLEY Julian
GBR
22 2:20:49
17 82 STÖHR Pavel
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 2:20:52
18 135 VÍGH Zoltán
HUN
31 2:20:54
19 81 STÖHR Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 2:21:00
20 46 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
WSA PUSHBIKERS 24 2:21:21
21 103 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
19 2:21:29
22 203 RUSNAC Veaceslav
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 19 2:21:53
23 122 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
SERBIA 18 2:21:56
24 83 KALOJÍROS Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 2:22:00
25 195 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 28 2:22:21
26 142 ALLORI Manuel
ITA
20 2:22:33
27 73 DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae
ROU
MSTINA FOCUS 23 2:22:33
28 114 REED Jordan
GBR
19 2:22:33
29 165 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 20 2:22:52
30 193 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 26 2:23:00
31 111 FERGUSON Callum
GBR
23 2:23:09
32 144 MESSIERI Francesco
ITA
22 2:23:14
33 154 BOUGUET Hugo
FRA
PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 23 2:23:21
34 131 SZENTPÉTERI András
HUN
22 2:23:26
35 132 KISS Hunor Máté
HUN
19 2:24:02
36 162 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 28 2:24:02
37 77 RUSCETTA Andrea
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 28 2:24:02
38 172 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
25 2:24:07
39 64 DEL CARLO Federico
ITA
23 2:24:10
40 86 SCHÜHLER Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 2:24:11
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 115 items
41 104 MODLITBA Vojtech
CZE
22 2:24:17
42 143 BURBI Roberto
ITA
23 2:24:51
43 35 BEHRINGER Oliver
SUI
22 2:24:51
44 34 DAUGE Lucas
FRA
22 2:24:51
45 163 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 2:25:22
46 134 GÖNCZY Gergő
HUN
22 2:25:22
47 36 PHIPPEN Logan Lakota
USA
26 2:25:22
48 202 VRABII Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 26 2:25:29
49 33 MUNDAY Samuel
AUS
20 2:25:50
50 22 WEST Alex
NZL
21 2:26:38
51 121 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 25 2:26:38
52 164 LÓKI Bence
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 2:27:04
53 124 KLISURIĆ Stevan
SRB
SERBIA 29 2:27:20
54 31 IRVINE Declan
AUS
19 2:27:30
55 11 ATALAY Muhammed
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 29 2:28:07
56 12 BAKIRCI Nazim
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 32 2:28:07
57 62 BONECHI Gabriele
ITA
23 2:28:15
58 155 COLE Brendan
AUS
PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 22 2:29:00
59 84 FIALA Petr
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 23 2:29:18
60 105 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
25 2:29:18
61 192 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 31 2:29:18
62 176 HORVATH Roland
ROU
23 2:29:45
63 145 MONTAGNOLI Andrea
ITA
23 2:29:48
64 92 MIHAYLOV Mihail
BUL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 21 2:29:51
65 196 BALAZSI Lorant
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 19 2:30:10
66 52 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
20 2:30:34
67 171 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
27 2:30:40
68 102 HEBÍK Martin
CZE
36 2:30:40
69 47 VERMEULEN Mika
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 19 2:30:59
70 42 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 2:30:59
71 201 SOBENNICOV Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 30 2:30:59
72 197 LASZLO Péter
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 20 2:30:59
73 116 TURNER Andrew
GBR
23 2:30:59
74 127 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
SERBIA 19 2:31:04
75 123 RAJKOVIĆ Jovan
SRB
SERBIA 28 2:31:04
76 43 KOPFAUF Markus
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 2:31:28
77 55 KÖCK Daniel
AUT
19 2:31:28
78 45 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 2:31:28
79 32 SAIDOV Ulugbek
UZB
22 2:32:21
80 71 SINZA Raul-Antonio
ROU
MSTINA FOCUS 19 2:32:21
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 115 items
81 106 KUBA Karel
CZE
19 2:32:46
82 136 PÁPAI Ádám
HUN
23 2:33:10
83 133 BEREGSZÁSZI Bence Botond
HUN
20 2:33:10
84 16 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 24 2:33:10
85 151 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
FRA
PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 29 2:33:14
86 76 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 27 2:33:22
87 3 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 2:33:22
88 51 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
22 2:33:22
89 141 ANSELMI Enrico
ITA
24 2:33:22
90 146 NINCI Gabriele
ITA
20 2:33:22
91 17 BALKAN Onur
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 22 2:33:22
92 181 PETRACHE Marius-Cristian
ROU
31 2:33:52
93 24 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
23 2:34:13
94 21 FERRONATO Filippo
ITA
20 2:34:13
95 85 RYBA Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 23 2:34:13
96 25 VIGANO Davide
ITA
34 2:34:13
97 113 BARUSEVICUS Peter
GBR
24 2:34:13
98 182 BABAITA Dan-Mihai
ROU
20 2:34:40
99 53 TAFERNER Stefan
AUT
22 2:34:49
100 93 KOLEV Yoan
BUL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19 2:34:56
101 125 VESELINOVIĆ DušAn
SRB
SERBIA 19 2:35:50
102 1 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 2:35:51
103 4 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 2:35:51
104 74 ANDREI Ionut-Andrei
ROU
MSTINA FOCUS 19 2:35:51
105 63 LANZANO Tiziano
ITA
21 2:35:51
106 126 KALABA DušAn
SRB
SERBIA 22 2:35:51
107 14 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 20 2:35:51
108 15 BALYKIN Ivan
RUS
TORKU SEKERSPOR 28 2:35:51
109 115 ROUNDS Fraser
GBR
27 2:35:51
110 112 FOX Will
GBR
30 2:35:51
111 177 CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian
ROU
20 2:36:37
112 152 PULIDORI Jérôme
FRA
PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 32 2:36:37
183 CHEPETAN Emil-Nicolae
ROU
22 DNF
41 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 24 DNS
61 LANCIA Gabriele
ITA
21 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 115 of 115 items
gc
1 6 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 06:46:31 1
2 191 TANOVITCHII Nicolae
MDA
TEAM NOVAK 25 06:47:20
3 23 GIURIATO Alberto
ITA
20 06:47:27
4 2 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 06:47:38
5 153 AMADORI Julien
FRA
PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 25 06:47:53
6 13 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
TORKU SEKERSPOR 25 06:47:57
7 91 CHOLAKOV Stanimir
BUL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 27 06:48:02
8 161 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 06:48:03
9 72 DIMA Emil
ROU
MSTINA FOCUS 21 06:48:21
10 44 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 32 06:48:35
11 5 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 20 06:48:37
12 66 RINALDI Nicholas
ITA
21 06:48:43
13 75 ZURLO Federico
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 24 06:48:57
14 65 PESCI Manuel
ITA
23 06:49:59
15 101 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
34 06:49:59
16 117 VARLEY Julian
GBR
22 06:50:01
17 82 STÖHR Pavel
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 06:50:04
18 135 VÍGH Zoltán
HUN
31 06:50:06
19 46 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
WSA PUSHBIKERS 24 06:50:33
20 103 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
19 06:50:41
21 203 RUSNAC Veaceslav
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 19 06:51:05
22 122 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
SERBIA 18 06:51:08
23 83 KALOJÍROS Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 06:51:12
24 81 STÖHR Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 06:51:17
25 195 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 28 06:51:33
26 142 ALLORI Manuel
ITA
20 06:51:45
27 73 DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae
ROU
MSTINA FOCUS 23 06:51:45
28 114 REED Jordan
GBR
19 06:51:45
29 193 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 26 06:52:12
30 111 FERGUSON Callum
GBR
23 06:52:21
31 154 BOUGUET Hugo
FRA
PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 23 06:52:33
32 162 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 28 06:53:14
33 77 RUSCETTA Andrea
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 28 06:53:14
34 131 SZENTPÉTERI András
HUN
22 06:53:17
35 172 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
25 06:53:19
36 64 DEL CARLO Federico
ITA
23 06:53:22
37 86 SCHÜHLER Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 06:53:23
38 143 BURBI Roberto
ITA
23 06:54:03
39 35 BEHRINGER Oliver
SUI
22 06:54:03
40 34 DAUGE Lucas
FRA
22 06:54:03
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 112 items
41 144 MESSIERI Francesco
ITA
22 06:54:17
42 163 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 06:54:34
43 134 GÖNCZY Gergő
HUN
22 06:54:34
44 36 PHIPPEN Logan Lakota
USA
26 06:54:34
45 202 VRABII Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 26 06:54:41
46 33 MUNDAY Samuel
AUS
20 06:55:02
47 121 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 25 06:55:50
48 124 KLISURIĆ Stevan
SRB
SERBIA 29 06:56:32
49 31 IRVINE Declan
AUS
19 06:56:42
50 62 BONECHI Gabriele
ITA
23 06:57:27
51 11 ATALAY Muhammed
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 29 06:57:58
52 84 FIALA Petr
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 23 06:58:30
53 105 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
25 06:58:30
54 192 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 31 06:58:30
55 22 WEST Alex
NZL
21 06:58:35
56 52 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
20 06:59:46
57 171 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
27 06:59:52
58 102 HEBÍK Martin
CZE
36 06:59:52
59 12 BAKIRCI Nazim
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 32 07:00:04
60 47 VERMEULEN Mika
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 19 07:00:11
61 42 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 07:00:11
62 127 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
SERBIA 19 07:00:16
63 92 MIHAYLOV Mihail
BUL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 21 07:00:22
64 145 MONTAGNOLI Andrea
ITA
23 07:00:32
65 43 KOPFAUF Markus
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 07:00:40
66 45 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 07:00:40
67 71 SINZA Raul-Antonio
ROU
MSTINA FOCUS 19 07:01:33
68 76 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 27 07:02:30
69 3 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 07:02:34
70 51 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
22 07:02:34
71 17 BALKAN Onur
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 22 07:02:34
72 21 FERRONATO Filippo
ITA
20 07:03:19
73 24 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
23 07:03:25
74 113 BARUSEVICUS Peter
GBR
24 07:03:25
75 16 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 24 07:03:54
76 141 ANSELMI Enrico
ITA
24 07:04:06
77 146 NINCI Gabriele
ITA
20 07:04:14
78 25 VIGANO Davide
ITA
34 07:04:17
79 4 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 07:04:53
80 1 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 07:05:03
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 112 items
81 126 KALABA DušAn
SRB
SERBIA 22 07:05:03
82 14 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 20 07:05:03
83 15 BALYKIN Ivan
RUS
TORKU SEKERSPOR 28 07:05:03
84 53 TAFERNER Stefan
AUT
22 07:06:14
85 85 RYBA Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 23 07:06:17
86 155 COLE Brendan
AUS
PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 22 07:09:17
87 104 MODLITBA Vojtech
CZE
22 07:12:22
88 196 BALAZSI Lorant
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 19 07:16:39
89 165 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 20 07:18:55
90 116 TURNER Andrew
GBR
23 07:19:04
91 123 RAJKOVIĆ Jovan
SRB
SERBIA 28 07:19:09
92 55 KÖCK Daniel
AUT
19 07:19:33
93 132 KISS Hunor Máté
HUN
19 07:20:05
94 32 SAIDOV Ulugbek
UZB
22 07:20:26
95 136 PÁPAI Ádám
HUN
23 07:21:15
96 151 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
FRA
PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 29 07:21:19
97 182 BABAITA Dan-Mihai
ROU
20 07:22:54
98 164 LÓKI Bence
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 07:23:07
99 125 VESELINOVIĆ DušAn
SRB
SERBIA 19 07:23:55
100 63 LANZANO Tiziano
ITA
21 07:23:56
101 115 ROUNDS Fraser
GBR
27 07:23:56
102 112 FOX Will
GBR
30 07:23:56
103 152 PULIDORI Jérôme
FRA
PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 32 07:24:42
104 176 HORVATH Roland
ROU
23 07:25:48
105 201 SOBENNICOV Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 30 07:27:02
106 197 LASZLO Péter
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 20 07:27:02
107 106 KUBA Karel
CZE
19 07:28:49
108 133 BEREGSZÁSZI Bence Botond
HUN
20 07:29:13
109 181 PETRACHE Marius-Cristian
ROU
31 07:29:55
110 93 KOLEV Yoan
BUL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19 07:30:59
111 74 ANDREI Ionut-Andrei
ROU
MSTINA FOCUS 19 07:31:54
112 177 CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian
ROU
20 07:32:40
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 112 of 112 items Sluiten