1 BENEDETTI Gabriele
ITA
18 2:39:53
2 FRIGO Marco
ITA
18 2:39:55
3 ZANANDREA Simone
ITA
18 2:40:01
4 DA COSTA BARROS Raphael
FRA
18 2:40:31
5 GUZZO Federico
ITA
17 2:40:34
6 PICCOLO Andrea
ITA
17 2:40:36
7 RACCANI Simone
ITA
17 2:40:41
8 DRESTI Nicholas
ITA
17 2:40:43
9 GRAZIATO Nicola
ITA
18 2:40:47
10 ZANEI Alessio
ITA
17 2:40:50
11 BAUDIN Alex
FRA
17 2:41:04
12 EMORINE Quentin
FRA
18 2:41:07
13 COSS Loris
FRA
18 2:41:07
14 SPADINI Enrico
ITA
18 2:41:19
15 COSER Davide
ITA
17 2:41:21
16 MESSNER Martin
AUT
18 2:41:32
17 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
18 2:41:48
18 FUMAGALLI Federico
ITA
17 2:42:02
19 BURATTI Nicolo'
ITA
17 2:42:03
20 TREVISOL Marco
ITA
18 2:42:05
21 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
18 2:42:05
22 SANDRI Edoardo
ITA
17 2:42:15
23 CEOLIN Federico
ITA
18 2:42:21
24 LECLAINCHE Gwen
FRA
18 2:43:28
25 PETRUCCI Mattia
ITA
18 2:43:28
26 CAPRON Rémi
FRA
18 2:43:29
27 KABAS Maximilian
AUT
17 2:43:58
28 BARSOV Aleksandr
RUS
18 2:44:00
29 ONGARO Davide
ITA
17 2:44:21
30 FONTANA Filippo
ITA
18 2:44:24
31 ALESSIO Elia
ITA
17 2:44:44
32 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
17 2:44:47
33 GADEMAN Sam
NED
18 2:44:50
34 SKOK Anže
SLO
18 2:44:54
35 DEL RY Alessandro
ITA
18 2:45:07
36 ČADEŽ David
SLO
18 2:45:23
37 CUCEREANU Alexandro
ITA
17 2:45:32
38 VITO Giovanni
ITA
17 2:45:34
39 DI BERNARDO Nicolo'
ITA
18 2:45:34
40 BLEYER Paul
AUT
18 2:45:34
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 117 items
41 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
18 2:45:37
42 CALMAND Robin
FRA
17 2:45:40
43 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
17 2:45:41
44 VETTOREL Marco
ITA
17 2:45:41
45 MAZZOLENI Marcello
ITA
18 2:45:43
46 LESAGE Corentin
FRA
18 2:49:02
47 DISSEGNA Piero
ITA
18 2:49:16
48 SRBIĆ Toni
CRO
18 2:49:46
49 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
18 2:49:46
50 BERSENEV Nikita
RUS
18 2:49:51
51 POLESE Alessio
ITA
17 2:49:59
52 BESA Giacomo
ITA
17 2:50:04
53 BRESCACIN Alessio
ITA
18 2:50:09
54 MILAN Jonathan
ITA
18 2:50:10
55 SLOMP Samuel
ITA
17 2:50:11
56 LEONI Alberto
ITA
18 2:50:13
57 MANFREDI Samuele
ITA
18 2:50:14
58 COVER Leonardo
ITA
18 2:50:14
59 SCANDIUZZI Davide
ITA
18 2:50:17
60 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
17 2:50:17
61 SIMIONI Gianluca
ITA
17 2:50:17
62 ACCO Alessio
ITA
18 2:50:56
63 BARZOTTO Andrea
ITA
18 2:50:58
64 GELVIH Gleb
RUS
17 2:52:10
65 POLUDENKO Evgenii
RUS
17 2:52:11
66 BERTIZZOLO Achille
ITA
18 2:52:33
67 BASSO Davide
ITA
18 2:52:42
68 CURIALE Felice
ITA
18 2:52:51
69 SQUARZON Matteo
ITA
17 2:52:55
70 NICCOLI Matteo
ITA
18 2:53:07
71 DISIOT Alberto
ITA
18 2:53:15
72 CATTELAN Davide
ITA
17 2:53:17
73 MARTINI Davide
ITA
18 2:53:19
74 VOLPI Luca
ITA
18 2:53:24
75 PROSERPIO Christian
ITA
18 2:53:24
76 STEMAN Jip
NED
18 2:54:55
77 TROTOVSEK Jan
SLO
18 2:56:44
78 RATAJ Žan
SLO
18 2:58:08
79 BAUDIS Anthony
FRA
18 2:58:27
80 TELLEGEN Arno
NED
18 2:58:34
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 117 items
81 PADOIN Lorenzo
ITA
18 2:58:43
82 SCHIRATO Enrico
ITA
18 2:58:43
83 CEPA Mesut
ALB
18 2:58:43
84 MARONESE Luca
ITA
17 2:58:45
85 GRENDENE Marco
ITA
18 2:58:46
86 VIERO Marco
ITA
18 2:58:47
87 FARINA Samuele
ITA
18 2:58:47
88 CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
18 2:59:02
89 ZUMERLE Emanuele
ITA
18 2:59:02
90 CHARCOSSET Romain
FRA
17 2:59:25
POLZER David
AUT
18 DNF
JOTANOVIĆ Marin
CRO
18 DNF
BOSCARO Davide
ITA
18 DNF
BESSEGA Davide
ITA
18 DNF
POLLINI Riccardo
ITA
17 DNF
GRATZER Alexander
AUT
18 DNF
NIERO Gianmarco
ITA
18 DNF
DERCACI Marin
MDA
18 DNF
CELI Filippo
ITA
17 DNF
GHISLERI Luca
ITA
17 DNF
SALVADOR Luca
ITA
18 DNF
MATTIUZ Stefano
ITA
17 DNF
MUNAFÒ Antonio
ITA
17 DNF
MURN Boštjan
SLO
17 DNF
SCHNEIDER Sebestyén
HUN
18 DNF
ZEGA Lorenzo
ITA
18 DNF
DEGLI INNOCENTI Niccolo'
ITA
18 DNF
BIANCALANI Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
ADAMI Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
TOSIN Nicola
ITA
17 DNF
STAROVOITOV Danil
RUS
18 DNF
ANDREEV Vladislav
RUS
17 DNF
PAULON Samuele
ITA
18 DNF
JURISEVIC Carlo
CRO
17 DNF
POLOZOV Viacheslav
RUS
17 DNF
HEZEMAN Rick
NED
17 DNF
CORINI Matteo
ITA
17 DNF