1 11 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 03h30'59'' 14
2 5 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 03h30'59'' 5
3 67 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 03h30'59'' 3
4 51 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 03h30'59''
5 134 JANS Roy
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 29 03h30'59''
6 192 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 22 03h30'59''
7 101 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 35 03h30'59''
8 116 WELTEN Bram
NED
team ARKEA - samsic 22 03h30'59''
9 153 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 03h30'59''
10 34 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 03h30'59''
11 86 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 03h30'59''
12 152 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 03h30'59''
13 136 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 03h30'59''
14 204 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 03h30'59''
15 45 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
EF Education First 32 03h30'59''
16 96 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 03h30'59''
17 65 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 03h30'59''
18 27 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 03h30'59''
19 71 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 03h30'59''
20 82 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 03h30'59''
21 203 DURANTI Jalel
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 25 03h30'59''
22 182 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 22 03h30'59''
23 146 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 03h30'59''
24 95 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 03h30'59''
25 94 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 25 03h30'59''
26 145 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 03h30'59''
27 97 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 03h30'59''
28 35 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 03h30'59''
29 56 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 03h30'59''
30 172 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 03h30'59''
31 124 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 28 03h30'59''
32 157 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 03h30'59''
33 36 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 03h30'59''
34 213 SAIDI Nassim
ALG
sovac 25 03h30'59''
35 85 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 03h30'59''
36 137 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 03h30'59''
37 184 NIKA Iltjan
ALB
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 24 03h30'59''
38 165 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 03h30'59''
39 83 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 03h30'59''
40 87 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 03h30'59''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 151 items
41 7 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 03h30'59''
42 47 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
EF Education First 31 03h30'59''
43 175 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 03h30'59''
44 46 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF Education First 23 03h30'59''
45 72 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 03h30'59''
46 33 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 03h30'59''
47 156 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 03h30'59''
48 76 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 03h30'59''
49 126 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 33 03h30'59''
50 202 COVI Alessandro
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 03h30'59''
51 206 TONIATTI Andrea
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 27 03h30'59''
52 125 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 26 03h30'59''
53 41 BENNETT Sean
USA
EF Education First 23 03h30'59''
54 147 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 03h30'59''
55 32 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 03h30'59''
56 193 DERNIES Tom
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 29 03h30'59''
57 105 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 03h30'59''
58 171 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 03h30'59''
59 107 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 03h30'59''
60 151 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 03h30'59''
61 104 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 03h30'59''
62 6 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 03h30'59''
63 112 GESBERT Elie
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 24 03h30'59''
64 143 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 03h30'59''
65 64 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 03h30'59''
66 63 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 03h30'59''
67 114 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 26 03h30'59''
68 44 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF Education First 34 03h30'59''
69 122 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 25 03h30'59''
70 102 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 29 03h30'59''
71 57 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 03h30'59''
72 92 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 03h30'59''
73 103 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 03h30'59''
74 37 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 03h30'59''
75 177 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 03h30'59''
76 217 AURIGNAC Samy
FRA
sovac 27 03h30'59''
77 91 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 03h30'59''
78 111 FEILLU Brice
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 34 03h30'59''
79 186 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 32 03h30'59''
80 135 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 30 03h30'59''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 151 items
81 66 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 03h30'59''
82 16 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 03h30'59''
83 123 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 33 03h30'59''
84 142 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 03h30'59''
85 74 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 03h30'59''
86 84 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 03h30'59''
87 131 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 28 03h30'59''
88 62 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 03h30'59''
89 24 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 03h30'59''
90 13 MATHIS Marco
GER
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 03h30'59''
91 144 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 03h30'59''
92 55 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 03h30'59''
93 14 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 03h30'59''
94 17 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 03h30'59''
95 197 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 03h30'59''
96 141 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 03h30'59''
97 77 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 03h30'59''
98 52 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 03h30'59''
99 81 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 03h30'59''
100 22 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 03h30'59''
101 215 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
sovac 29 03h30'59''
102 211 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
sovac 48 03h30'59''
103 117 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 28 03h30'59''
104 162 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 31 03h30'59''
105 4 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 03h30'59''
106 127 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 32 03h30'59''
107 161 BALDO Nicolas
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 35 03h30'59''
108 191 MASSON Christophe
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 34 03h30'59''
109 54 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 03h30'59''
110 154 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 03h30'59''
111 2 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 03h30'59''
112 1 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 03h30'59''
113 53 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 03h30'59''
114 73 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 03h30'59''
115 205 MASOTTO Giulio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 03h30'59''
116 23 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 03h30'59''
117 181 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 03h30'59''
118 115 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 22 03h30'59''
119 183 BERNARDINETTI Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 03h30'59''
120 195 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 03h30'59''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 151 items
121 25 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 03h30'59''
122 3 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 03h30'59''
123 167 VAN NIEKERK Morné
RSA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 24 03h30'59''
124 201 BACCIO Paolo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 03h30'59''
125 21 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 03h30'59''
126 113 HARDY Romain
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 31 03h30'59''
127 164 HUREL Tony
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 03h30'59''
128 166 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 03h30'59''
129 194 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 30 03h30'59''
130 43 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF Education First 28 03h30'59''
131 93 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 03h30'59''
132 176 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 03h30'59''
133 75 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 03h30'59''
134 132 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 40 03h30'59''
135 15 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 03h30'59''
136 174 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 03h30'59''
137 173 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 03h30'59''
138 185 CELANO Danilo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 03h30'59''
139 26 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 03h30'59''
140 31 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 03h30'59''
141 133 STALLAERT Joeri
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 28 03h31'49''
142 12 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 03h32'37''
143 214 BELMOKHTAR Boualem
ALG
sovac 26 03h32'37''
144 216 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
sovac 25 03h32'39''
145 187 FREULER Jan-André
SUI
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 03h32'39''
146 163 JAKIN Alo
EST
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 03h32'39''
147 212 HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
ALG
sovac 27 03h32'39''
148 196 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 23 03h32'39''
149 155 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 03h36'57''
42 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
EF Education First 35 DNF
121 DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 23 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 151 of 151 items
Gen
1 11 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 06h47'31'' 3
2 71 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 06h47'31''
3 52 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 06h47'34''
4 5 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 06h47'35''
5 45 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
EF Education First 32 06h47'35''
6 192 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 22 06h47'37''
7 67 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 06h47'37''
8 81 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 06h47'37''
9 32 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 06h47'38''
10 14 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 06h47'38''
11 195 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 06h47'38''
12 117 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 28 06h47'39''
13 97 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 06h47'40''
14 91 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 06h47'40''
15 134 JANS Roy
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 29 06h47'41''
16 101 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 35 06h47'41''
17 34 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 06h47'41''
18 51 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 06h47'41''
19 204 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 06h47'41''
20 82 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 06h47'41''
21 157 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 06h47'41''
22 116 WELTEN Bram
NED
team ARKEA - samsic 22 06h47'41''
23 145 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 06h47'41''
24 172 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 06h47'41''
25 136 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 06h47'41''
26 203 DURANTI Jalel
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 25 06h47'41''
27 65 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 06h47'41''
28 94 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 25 06h47'41''
29 86 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 06h47'41''
30 124 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 28 06h47'41''
31 27 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 06h47'41''
32 165 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 06h47'41''
33 7 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 06h47'41''
34 56 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 06h47'41''
35 36 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 06h47'41''
36 85 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 06h47'41''
37 175 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 06h47'41''
38 126 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 33 06h47'41''
39 193 DERNIES Tom
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 29 06h47'41''
40 182 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 22 06h47'41''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 149 items
41 156 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 06h47'41''
42 146 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 06h47'41''
43 105 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 06h47'41''
44 213 SAIDI Nassim
ALG
sovac 25 06h47'41''
45 64 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 06h47'41''
46 92 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 06h47'41''
47 76 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 06h47'41''
48 47 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
EF Education First 31 06h47'41''
49 96 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 06h47'41''
50 147 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 06h47'41''
51 104 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 06h47'41''
52 125 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 26 06h47'41''
53 153 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 06h47'41''
54 122 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 25 06h47'41''
55 33 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 06h47'41''
56 137 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 06h47'41''
57 152 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 06h47'41''
58 151 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 06h47'41''
59 177 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 06h47'41''
60 24 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 06h47'41''
61 95 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 06h47'41''
62 202 COVI Alessandro
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 06h47'41''
63 171 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 06h47'41''
64 35 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 06h47'41''
65 87 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 06h47'41''
66 6 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 06h47'41''
67 102 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 29 06h47'41''
68 44 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF Education First 34 06h47'41''
69 17 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 06h47'41''
70 143 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 06h47'41''
71 217 AURIGNAC Samy
FRA
sovac 27 06h47'41''
72 57 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 06h47'41''
73 114 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 26 06h47'41''
74 123 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 33 06h47'41''
75 184 NIKA Iltjan
ALB
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 24 06h47'41''
76 112 GESBERT Elie
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 24 06h47'41''
77 103 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 06h47'41''
78 83 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 06h47'41''
79 63 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 06h47'41''
80 55 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 06h47'41''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 149 items
81 41 BENNETT Sean
USA
EF Education First 23 06h47'41''
82 142 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 06h47'41''
83 144 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 06h47'41''
84 26 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 06h47'41''
85 37 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 06h47'41''
86 191 MASSON Christophe
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 34 06h47'41''
87 162 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 31 06h47'41''
88 25 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 06h47'41''
89 46 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF Education First 23 06h47'41''
90 74 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 06h47'41''
91 2 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 06h47'41''
92 62 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 06h47'41''
93 131 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 28 06h47'41''
94 206 TONIATTI Andrea
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 27 06h47'41''
95 13 MATHIS Marco
GER
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 06h47'41''
96 72 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 06h47'41''
97 135 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 30 06h47'41''
98 66 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 06h47'41''
99 23 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 06h47'41''
100 186 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 32 06h47'41''
101 164 HUREL Tony
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 06h47'41''
102 22 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 06h47'41''
103 107 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 06h47'41''
104 111 FEILLU Brice
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 34 06h47'41''
105 54 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 06h47'41''
106 21 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 06h47'41''
107 4 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 06h47'41''
108 197 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 06h47'41''
109 84 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 06h47'41''
110 127 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 32 06h47'41''
111 115 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 22 06h47'41''
112 141 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 06h47'41''
113 215 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
sovac 29 06h47'41''
114 77 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 06h47'41''
115 205 MASOTTO Giulio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 06h47'41''
116 211 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
sovac 48 06h47'41''
117 166 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 06h47'41''
118 93 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 06h47'41''
119 75 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 06h47'41''
120 16 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 06h47'41''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 149 items
121 1 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 06h47'41''
122 161 BALDO Nicolas
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 35 06h47'41''
123 3 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 06h47'41''
124 53 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 06h47'41''
125 167 VAN NIEKERK Morné
RSA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 24 06h47'41''
126 154 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 06h47'41''
127 201 BACCIO Paolo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 06h47'41''
128 73 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 06h47'41''
129 132 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 40 06h47'41''
130 113 HARDY Romain
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 31 06h47'41''
131 194 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 30 06h47'41''
132 181 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 06h47'41''
133 185 CELANO Danilo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 06h47'41''
134 43 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF Education First 28 06h47'41''
135 174 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 06h47'41''
136 176 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 06h47'41''
137 31 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 06h47'41''
138 15 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 06h47'41''
139 133 STALLAERT Joeri
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 28 06h48'31''
140 173 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 06h48'57''
141 12 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 06h49'19''
142 196 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 23 06h49'21''
143 163 JAKIN Alo
EST
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 06h49'21''
144 216 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
sovac 25 06h49'21''
145 212 HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
ALG
sovac 27 06h49'21''
146 183 BERNARDINETTI Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 06h49'55''
147 187 FREULER Jan-André
SUI
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 06h51'30''
148 214 BELMOKHTAR Boualem
ALG
sovac 26 06h51'41''
149 155 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 06h55'41''