1 116 WIEBES Lorena
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 03h16'27'' 25
2 81 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 03h16'27'' 20
3 63 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 03h16'27'' 18
4 133 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 03h16'27'' 16
5 1 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 32 03h16'27'' 14
6 51 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 03h16'27'' 12
7 104 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 03h16'27'' 10
8 75 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 03h16'27'' 8
9 32 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 32 03h16'27'' 6
10 43 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 03h16'27'' 4
11 142 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 22 03h16'27''
12 55 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 03h16'27''
13 95 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 03h16'27''
14 151 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 30 03h16'27''
15 101 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 03h16'27''
16 136 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 03h16'27''
17 52 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 29 03h16'27''
18 143 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 03h16'27''
19 76 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 03h16'27''
20 25 RAVNDAL Birgitte
NOR
NORWAY 28 03h16'27''
21 131 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 03h16'27''
22 82 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 03h16'27''
23 64 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 03h16'27''
24 165 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
DROPS 22 03h16'27''
25 4 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
CCC - LIV 25 03h16'27''
26 3 LACH Marta
POL
CCC - LIV 22 03h16'27''
27 6 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
CCC - LIV 25 03h16'27''
28 96 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 03h16'27''
29 145 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 03h16'27''
30 56 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 27 03h16'27''
31 94 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 23 03h16'27''
32 14 LUTRO Amalie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 03h16'27''
33 72 BROWN Grace
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 27 03h16'27''
34 66 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 03h16'27''
35 113 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 03h16'27''
36 153 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 27 03h16'27''
37 146 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 03h16'27''
38 132 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 03h16'27''
39 121 HENDERSON Anna
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 21 03h16'27''
40 12 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 03h18'48''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 116 items
41 164 LOWDEN Joscelin
GBR
DROPS 32 03h18'56''
42 54 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 21 03h16'27''
43 53 KOCH Franziska
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 19 03h16'27''
44 152 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 24 03h19'11''
45 174 FRANZ Heidi
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 24 03h19'41''
46 184 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 03h20'25''
47 192 MAGRI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 19 03h20'25''
48 11 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 21 03h20'25''
49 22 LYSTAD Vibeke
NOR
NORWAY 44 03h20'25''
50 114 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 03h20'25''
51 24 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
NOR
NORWAY 22 03h20'25''
52 23 UTVIK Emelie Røe
NOR
NORWAY 20 03h20'25''
53 41 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 03h20'25''
54 15 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 03h20'25''
55 163 LLOYD Manon
GBR
DROPS 23 03h20'25''
56 194 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
BEPINK 21 03h20'25''
57 46 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 03h20'25''
58 186 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 03h20'25''
59 85 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 21 03h20'25''
60 161 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
DROPS 24 03h20'25''
61 182 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 03h20'25''
62 5 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
CCC - LIV 22 03h20'25''
63 134 PLICHTA Anna
POL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 03h20'25''
64 13 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 33 03h20'25''
65 92 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24 03h20'25''
66 162 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
DROPS 22 03h20'25''
67 44 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 03h20'25''
68 36 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 03h20'25''
69 84 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
ALE CIPOLLINI 33 03h20'25''
70 33 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 03h20'25''
71 102 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 03h20'25''
72 144 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 03h20'25''
73 106 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 03h20'25''
74 125 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 25 03h20'25''
75 35 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 03h20'25''
76 62 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 03h20'25''
77 83 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 03h20'25''
78 181 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 03h20'25''
79 105 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 03h20'25''
80 103 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 03h20'25''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 116 items
81 86 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 03h20'25''
82 61 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 25 03h20'25''
83 42 BECKER Charlotte
GER
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 36 03h20'25''
84 73 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 03h20'25''
85 156 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 31 03h20'25''
86 193 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
BEPINK 24 03h20'25''
87 154 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 03h20'25''
88 155 RATTO Rossella
ITA
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 26 03h20'25''
89 141 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 03h20'25''
90 31 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 03h20'25''
91 185 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 03h20'25''
92 45 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 03h20'25''
93 2 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
CCC - LIV 23 03h20'25''
94 91 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 03h20'25''
95 71 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 03h20'25''
96 111 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 03h20'25''
97 74 MANLY Alexandra
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 23 03h20'25''
98 173 ELLSAY Gillian
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 03h20'25''
99 135 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 03h20'25''
100 112 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 03h20'25''
101 93 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 03h20'25''
102 175 MAINE Katherine
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 03h20'25''
103 65 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 03h20'25''
104 195 VAN NECK Melissa
CZE
BEPINK 28 03h23'35''
105 34 HANSEN Louise
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 03h23'35''
106 115 VOLLERING Demi
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 03h23'41''
107 26 SAMSING Hedda Skogesal
NOR
NORWAY 21 03h30'48''
108 123 DURRELL Rebecca
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 03h32'15''
109 166 REDMOND Natalie
AUS
DROPS 28 03h32'15''
16 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 DNF
172 BERGEN Sara
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 31 DNF
176 MOAK Summer
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 20 DNF
21 FON Martine
NOR
NORWAY 29 DNS
122 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 DNS
124 LUCAS Sharlotte
NZL
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 OTL
196 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 19 OTL
1
2
3
81 - 116 of 116 items
gen
1 116 WIEBES Lorena
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 03h16'17'' 5
2 81 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 03h16'21''
3 63 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 03h16'23''
4 133 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 03h16'27''
5 1 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 32 03h16'27''
6 51 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 03h16'27''
7 104 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 03h16'27''
8 75 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 03h16'27''
9 32 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 32 03h16'27''
10 43 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 03h16'27''
11 142 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 22 03h16'27''
12 55 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 03h16'27''
13 95 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 03h16'27''
14 151 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 30 03h16'27''
15 101 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 03h16'27''
16 136 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 03h16'27''
17 52 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 29 03h16'27''
18 143 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 03h16'27''
19 76 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 03h16'27''
20 25 RAVNDAL Birgitte
NOR
NORWAY 28 03h16'27''
21 131 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 03h16'27''
22 82 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 03h16'27''
23 64 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 03h16'27''
24 165 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
DROPS 22 03h16'27''
25 4 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
CCC - LIV 25 03h16'27''
26 3 LACH Marta
POL
CCC - LIV 22 03h16'27''
27 6 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
CCC - LIV 25 03h16'27''
28 96 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 03h16'27''
29 145 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 03h16'27''
30 56 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 27 03h16'27''
31 94 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 23 03h16'27''
32 14 LUTRO Amalie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 03h16'27''
33 72 BROWN Grace
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 27 03h16'27''
34 66 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 03h16'27''
35 113 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 03h16'27''
36 153 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 27 03h16'27''
37 146 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 03h16'27''
38 132 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 03h16'27''
39 121 HENDERSON Anna
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 21 03h16'27''
40 54 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 21 03h16'27'' Sluiten