1 45 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 02:53:16 125
2 3 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 00:00:00 85
3 67 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 00:00:00 70
4 75 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 00:00:00 60
5 34 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 00:00:00 50
6 152 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 00:00:00 40
7 102 CHRISTENSEN Ryan
NZL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 00:00:00 35
8 15 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:00:00 30
9 52 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 00:00:00 25
10 14 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:00:00 20
11 134 DEKKER David
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 00:00:00 15
12 13 DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:00:00 10
13 25 STALLAERT Joeri
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 28 00:00:00 5
14 72 CARDIS Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 00:00:00 5
15 96 BUDDING Martijn
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 00:00:00 5
16 95 HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 00:00:00 3
17 172 GOEMAN Jonas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 00:00:00 3
18 107 TENNANT Andrew
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 32 00:00:00 3
19 143 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 00:00:00 3
20 173 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 00:00:00 3
21 217 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 23 00:00:00 3
22 137 VAN DER HORST Dennis
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 00:00:00 3
23 11 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:00:00 3
24 41 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 00:00:00 3
25 212 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 00:00:00 3
26 55 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 00:00:00
27 216 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 00:00:00
28 195 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 00:00:00
29 93 DESALE Nahom
ERI
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 27 00:00:00
30 94 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 00:00:00
31 37 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 00:00:00
32 194 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
TEAM COOP 20 00:00:00
33 151 BURGER Sven
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 00:00:00
34 81 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 00:00:00
35 26 VAN TRIJP Maarten
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 26 00:00:00
36 44 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 00:00:00
37 174 SEFA Ylber
ALB
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 00:00:00
38 175 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 00:00:00
39 62 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 00:00:00
40 91 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 34 00:00:00
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 149 items
41 33 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 00:00:00
42 57 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 00:00:00
43 145 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 00:00:00
44 147 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 00:00:00
45 205 KUHN Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 00:00:00
46 71 BERNARD Enzo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 00:00:00
47 184 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
CIBEL 29 00:00:00
48 146 PLUTO Martin
LAT
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 21 00:00:00
49 162 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
START CYCLING TEAM 20 00:00:00
50 182 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
CIBEL 26 00:00:00
51 51 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 00:00:00
52 63 DE BIE Sean
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 28 00:00:00
53 223 DE VRIES Hartthijs
NED
VLASMAN CT 23 00:00:00
54 92 COOLEN Yves
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 00:00:15
55 103 COLMAN Alex
BEL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 21 00:00:25
56 46 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 00:00:25
57 12 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:00:34
58 36 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 00:00:34
59 42 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 00:00:47
60 23 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 28 00:00:50
61 97 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 23 00:01:02
62 4 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 00:01:09
63 53 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 00:01:09
64 17 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:01:11
65 135 OTTEMA Rick
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 27 00:01:18
66 21 BENOIST Antoine
FRA
CORENDON - CIRCUS 20 00:01:29
67 104 PAGE Charles
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 00:02:09
68 155 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 00:03:10
69 177 BOUCHER David
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 39 00:04:24
70 101 DE BOCK Stijn
BEL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 26 00:04:24
71 125 MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo
PAR
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 35 00:04:24
72 211 HÄRTIG Jonas
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 22 00:04:24
73 214 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 24 00:04:24
74 116 WERNER Franz
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 00:04:24
75 83 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 24 00:04:33
76 5 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 00:04:33
77 191 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
TEAM COOP 21 00:04:35
78 84 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 00:04:35
79 1 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 00:04:35
80 54 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 00:04:35
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 149 items
81 43 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 00:04:35
82 213 KNOLLE Jon
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 00:04:35
83 56 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 00:04:35
84 16 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 37 00:04:35
85 221 BOVENHUIS Robert
NED
VLASMAN CT 32 00:04:35
86 153 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 00:04:35
87 86 RIVIERE David
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 24 00:04:35
88 74 ORCEAU Clement
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24 00:04:35
89 131 VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 00:04:35
90 132 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 22 00:04:35
91 35 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 00:04:40
92 27 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 00:04:40
93 227 WOLSINK Jelle
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 00:04:40
94 105 PATON Alex
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 29 00:04:44
95 171 BOUSSAER Bryan
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 00:04:46
96 196 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
20 00:09:29
97 166 VILLANUEVA Christian Omar
ARG
20 00:09:43
97 166 VILLANUEVA Christian Omar
ESP
20 00:09:43
7 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 DNF
113 BRANDT Nicolas
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 DNF
24 MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 31 DNF
31 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 DNF
32 JULES Justin
FRA
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 33 DNF
2 DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
61 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 DNF
22 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 40 DNF
6 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
202 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 DNF
165 QUINTERO ARTEAGA Leonel
VEN
START CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
176 VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 DNF
181 DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL
CIBEL 24 DNF
186 STEVENS Timothy
BEL
CIBEL 30 DNF
187 REYNAERTS Wim
BEL
CIBEL 24 DNF
183 MAES Alexander
BEL
CIBEL 26 DNF
192 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 DNF
193 BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
NOR
TEAM COOP 22 DNF
111 BANUSCH Richard
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 DNF
201 DÖRRIE Marc
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 DNF
157 STAVRAKAKIS Giorgios
GRE
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
203 RAßMANN Frederik
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 149 items
204 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 26 DNF
206 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 DNF
207 MÄRKL Lukas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 DNF
222 BOVENHUIS Jasper
NED
VLASMAN CT 28 DNF
224 OTTEVANGER Bas
NED
VLASMAN CT 21 DNF
225 VAN ZIJL Melvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 28 DNF
226 STROETINGA Wim
NED
VLASMAN CT 34 DNF
197 SOTBERG Andre
NOR
TEAM COOP 22 DNF
122 CASENY CATALA Ruben
ESP
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 33 DNF
65 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 28 DNF
66 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 DNF
76 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 DNF
77 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 DNF
85 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 DNF
106 STEWART Thomas
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 29 DNF
112 BOCKELMANN Luca
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 DNF
114 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 23 DNF
164 JAVELLY Luis
FRA
START CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
121 CASAS GUTIERREZ Lucas
ESP
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 25 DNF
161 AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo
CHI
START CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
123 MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander
PAR
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 19 DNF
127 ALTAMIMI Salman
KUW
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 26 DNF
133 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 DNF
136 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 DNF
141 DE JONG Jeen
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 23 DNF
142 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 DNF
144 LOOHUIS Lars
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 19 DNF
156 RASCH Jesper
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
64 STEELS Stijn
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 30 DNF
117 RUDYS Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 DNF