1 51 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 04:15:13 125
2 87 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 00:00:00 85
3 17 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 00:00:00 70
4 37 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 00:00:00 60
5 42 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:00:00 50
6 1 MERLIER Tim
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 00:00:00 40
7 77 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 00:00:00 35
8 13 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 00:00:00 30
9 46 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:00:00 25
10 93 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 00:00:00 20
11 122 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 00:00:00 15
12 83 DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 23 00:00:00 10
13 63 ERMENAULT Corentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 00:00:00 5
14 113 MAAS Edo
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 00:00:00 5
15 75 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 00:00:00 5
16 171 JOHANSEN Julius
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 20 00:00:00 3
17 31 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 00:00:00 3
18 12 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22 00:00:00 3
19 21 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 26 00:00:00 3
20 182 CULLAIGH Gabriel
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 23 00:00:00 3
21 92 COOLEN Yves
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 00:00:00 3
22 101 BOSTOCK Matthew
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 22 00:00:00 3
23 155 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 00:00:00 3
24 97 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 23 00:00:00 3
25 47 WILLEMS Thimo
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:00:00 3
26 35 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 00:00:00
27 126 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 00:00:00
28 73 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 00:00:00
29 96 HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 00:00:00
30 95 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 22 00:00:00
31 197 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
EVOPRO RACING 29 00:00:00
32 33 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 00:00:00
33 132 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 00:00:00
34 104 TENNANT Andrew
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 32 00:00:00
35 71 JULES Justin
FRA
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 33 00:00:00
36 173 CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 25 00:00:00
37 65 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 00:00:00
38 147 ADAMS Jens
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 00:00:00
39 124 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 27 00:00:00
40 103 DE BOCK Stijn
BEL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 26 00:00:00
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 132 items
41 117 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 00:00:00
42 16 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 00:00:00
43 121 DAVIS Corey
USA
IAM EXCELSIOR 27 00:00:09
44 181 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 29 00:00:09
45 86 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM COOP 25 00:00:00
46 114 NABERMAN Tim
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 00:00:09
47 156 DE ROOZE Niels
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 00:00:09
48 111 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 00:00:09
49 94 DESALE Nahom
ERI
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 27 00:00:09
50 91 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 34 00:00:09
51 105 TOWNSEND Rory
IRL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 24 00:00:09
52 81 BAUGNIES Jerome
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 00:00:09
53 152 BOUSSAER Bryan
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 00:00:09
54 157 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 33 00:00:09
55 186 ROBINSON Oliver
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 00:00:15
56 194 MONK Cyrus
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 23 00:00:15
57 193 TEGGART Matthew
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 00:00:18
58 151 BOUCHER David
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 39 00:00:20
59 102 PATON Alex
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 29 00:00:20
60 23 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 27 00:00:20
61 32 BOOM Lars
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 34 00:00:20
62 107 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 25 00:00:20
63 116 SINSCHEK Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 00:00:24
64 24 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 23 00:00:24
65 55 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 00:00:26
66 153 CANT Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 00:00:26
67 137 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 00:00:29
68 131 BOOTSVELD Jelle
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 00:00:29
69 66 RIVIERE David
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 24 00:00:29
70 64 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 00:00:29
71 82 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 00:00:33
72 72 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 29 00:00:33
73 14 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 00:00:35
74 25 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 29 00:00:35
75 191 FEELEY Daire
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 00:00:35
76 196 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 21 00:00:35
77 165 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
CIBEL 26 00:00:38
78 3 JANS Roy
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 29 00:00:38
79 135 OTTEMA Rick
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 27 00:00:40
80 26 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 23 00:00:40
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 132 items
81 5 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 00:00:40
82 133 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 00:00:40
83 74 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 00:00:43
84 184 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 00:00:49
85 164 DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL
CIBEL 29 00:00:52
86 2 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 40 00:00:55
87 115 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 00:00:55
88 125 SCHÄPPI Martin
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 23 00:01:04
89 62 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 00:01:04
90 45 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 00:01:04
91 34 STEELS Stijn
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 30 00:01:04
92 44 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 37 00:01:04
93 136 VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 00:01:04
94 144 SWEECK Laurens
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 26 00:01:04
95 36 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 00:01:04
96 76 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 00:01:04
97 84 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 00:01:09
98 195 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
EVOPRO RACING 23 00:01:34
99 11 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 00:01:42
100 176 MADSEN Frederik Rodenberg
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 21 00:01:53
101 183 FOUCHE James
NZL
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 21 00:01:53
102 57 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 00:02:18
103 56 TULIK Angelo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 00:02:18
104 15 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 00:02:18
105 85 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 28 00:03:06
106 4 BENOIST Antoine
FRA
CORENDON - CIRCUS 20 00:03:06
107 192 GATE Aaron
NZL
EVOPRO RACING 29 00:03:06
108 134 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 00:03:06
109 154 GOEMAN Jonas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 00:03:47
110 41 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:04:35
111 43 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:06:00
112 6 VAN DER POEL David
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 27 00:06:00
113 163 DEPREZ Tuur
BEL
CIBEL 23 00:06:55
114 7 VAN TRIJP Maarten
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 26 00:07:05
115 174 BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 23 00:07:07
116 27 KRON Andreas Lorentz
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 21 00:07:07
161 BOUVRY Dieter
BEL
CIBEL 27 DNF
142 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 26 DNF
143 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 34 DNF
145 SWEECK Diether
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 26 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 132 items
146 SOETE Daan
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 DNF
141 ISERBYT Eli
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 22 DNF
177 SALBY Alexander
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 21 DNF
106 PAGE Charles
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 DNF
187 SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 DNF
166 MAES Alexander
BEL
CIBEL 26 DNF
175 BECH SKOT-HANSEN Aksel
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 19 DNF
61 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 DNF
54 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24 DNF
53 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 DNF
52 CARDIS Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 DNF
123 PAGE Dylan
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 DNF