1 32 SHUMOV Nikolai
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 02:19:43 7
2 25 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 27 02:19:43 3
3 59 ILCHENKO Vladimir
RUS
23 02:19:43 1
4 60 KOMIN Aleksandr
RUS
24 02:19:43
5 4 SELEDKOV Ivan
RUS
36 02:19:43
6 65 DUIUNOV Vladislav
RUS
25 02:19:43
7 57 SUKHOV Maxim
RUS
22 02:19:43
8 85 POPKOV Vitalii
RUS
36 02:19:43
9 47 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
FRA
30 02:19:43
10 123 KIRZHAYKIN Nikita
RUS
26 02:19:43
11 2 PUZANOV Dmitri
RUS
37 02:19:43
12 17 MIAZGA Maksim
BLR
BELARUS 19 02:19:50
13 15 KIRYEVICH Artur
BLR
BELARUS 19 02:19:50
14 31 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 02:20:04
15 13 MAZUR Dzianis
BLR
BELARUS 19 02:20:04
16 61 CHUMACHENKO Daniil
RUS
22 02:20:04
17 78 CHURSIN Pavel
RUS
24 02:20:04
18 14 TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau
BLR
BELARUS 20 02:20:04
19 27 SHTEIN Grigoriy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 02:20:04
20 45 ROGER Gabriel
FRA
19 02:20:04
21 38 PANASSENKO Nikita
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 27 02:20:04
22 118 STARCHENKO Nikita
RUS
21 02:20:04
23 34 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 02:20:04
24 89 ZHURKIN Nikolay
RUS
28 02:20:04
25 67 EREMKIN Arkadiy
RUS
23 02:20:04
26 56 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
22 02:20:04
27 131 ZATSEPIN Sergey
RUS
19 02:20:04
28 80 KUGAEVSKI Gleb
RUS
20 02:20:04
29 109 POTEKALO Nikolay
RUS
19 02:20:04
30 49 BAKKER Björn
NED
26 02:20:04
31 41 MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 29 02:20:04
32 86 TARANENKO Vladislav
RUS
23 02:20:04
33 40 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 24 02:20:04
34 82 FATKULLIN Valerii
RUS
21 02:20:04
35 28 LESSECHKO Dmitriy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 02:20:04
36 35 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 02:20:04
37 16 MARCHUK Dzianis
BLR
BELARUS 19 02:20:04
38 42 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 02:20:04
39 111 YATSENKO Ivan
RUS
19 02:20:04
40 93 SHAROV Grigorii
RUS
19 02:20:04
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 112 items
41 129 PETROV Igor
RUS
20 02:20:04
42 12 MALNEV Sergey
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 02:20:04
43 26 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 25 02:20:04
44 124 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
34 02:20:04
45 55 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
29 02:20:04
46 9 SHERSTNEV Timofei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 02:20:04
47 117 GALKIN Maxim
RUS
21 02:20:04
48 33 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 02:20:04
49 10 ZOTOV Evgeny
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25 02:20:04
50 29 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 22 02:20:04
51 8 FROLOV Igor
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 29 02:20:04
52 115 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
27 02:20:04
53 68 EREMKIN Vladimir
RUS
21 02:20:04
54 119 ZUBOV Matvey
RUS
28 02:20:04
55 101 GRISHIN Maksim
RUS
22 02:20:04
56 97 BORISOV Aleksander
RUS
22 02:20:04
57 103 LEVASHOV Zakhar
RUS
21 02:20:04
58 62 LOBANOV Alexander
RUS
24 02:20:04
59 75 ORLOV Ivan
RUS
19 02:20:04
60 30 SHTEIN Iogan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 02:20:04
61 69 TIMOFEEV Andrey
RUS
23 02:20:04
62 96 MAKAROV Ivan
RUS
28 02:20:04
63 52 WELLING Sybren
NED
24 02:20:04
64 121 PLAKUSHKIN Sergei
RUS
22 02:20:04
65 76 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
25 02:20:04
66 77 OVSYANNIKOV Pavel
RUS
20 02:20:04
67 7 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 02:20:04
68 92 NAUMOV Evgeny
RUS
19 02:20:04
69 94 EROSHKIN Ivan
RUS
19 02:20:04
70 39 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 02:20:04
71 64 CHIRUKHIN Mikhail
RUS
19 02:20:04
72 44 CARLIER Mickael
FRA
35 02:20:04
73 91 VIKULOV Evgeniy
RUS
19 02:20:04
74 43 METGE Thomas
FRA
21 02:20:04
75 79 SIDOROV Igor
RUS
20 02:20:04
76 122 SUCHKOV Vasiliy
RUS
25 02:20:04
77 95 ROZANOV Dmitriy
RUS
30 02:20:04
78 50 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
29 02:20:04
79 74 SHUBIN Ivan
RUS
19 02:20:04
80 107 FEDOTOV Grigorii
RUS
21 02:20:04
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 112 items
81 98 GRIGORYAN Stepan
RUS
25 02:20:04
82 66 MAMYKIN Matvey
RUS
25 02:20:04
83 70 RUDAKOV Maxim
RUS
23 02:20:04
84 88 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
22 02:20:04
85 112 BELYAKOV Sergey
RUS
19 02:20:04
86 73 SHAKOTKO Aleksandr
RUS
20 02:20:04
87 87 KONYAEV Stanislav
RUS
21 02:20:04
88 127 RAZUMOV Nikita
RUS
23 02:20:04
89 104 BELYKH Sergey
RUS
29 02:20:04
90 99 KHALIKOV Bulat
RUS
20 02:20:04
91 63 NEKRASOV Konstantin
RUS
20 02:20:04
92 81 KURIANOV Sergei
RUS
19 02:20:04
93 46 COLLUCCINI Nicolas
FRA
21 02:20:04
94 100 ZVERKOV Evgeny
RUS
26 02:20:04
95 53 BUIJK Jacob
NED
26 02:20:04
96 130 POPOV Anton
RUS
20 02:20:04
97 58 KOVALEV Evgeny
RUS
30 02:20:04
98 3 LEVINZON Yuri
ISR
37 02:20:04
99 128 SVESHNIKOV Pavel
RUS
21 02:20:04
100 1 PROSTOKISHIN Andrey
RUS
23 02:20:04
101 11 KAZANOV Evgeny
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 02:20:04
102 5 SHALAKHOV Ivan
RUS
24 02:20:04
103 6 DEDKOV Denis
RUS
25 02:20:56
104 51 NOBEL Rick
NED
25 02:22:00
105 71 PODOYNIKOV Victor
RUS
22 02:20:04
106 102 BAIDIKOV Ilia
RUS
23 02:23:50
107 106 MILOVIDOV Nikolay
RUS
22 02:30:01
108 48 CLEMENT Guillaume
FRA
22 02:33:19
37 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 DNF
105 GOLUBEV Kirill
RUS
26 DNF
110 BONDARCHUK Nikita
RUS
20 DNF
116 KNYAZEV Vyacheslav
RUS
22 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 112 of 112 items
Gen
1 25 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 27 02:24:29 1
2 59 ILCHENKO Vladimir
RUS
23 02:24:30
3 65 DUIUNOV Vladislav
RUS
25 02:24:32
4 32 SHUMOV Nikolai
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 02:24:36
5 47 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
FRA
30 02:24:39
6 60 KOMIN Aleksandr
RUS
24 02:24:40
7 4 SELEDKOV Ivan
RUS
36 02:24:40
8 85 POPKOV Vitalii
RUS
36 02:24:42
9 57 SUKHOV Maxim
RUS
22 02:24:44
10 131 ZATSEPIN Sergey
RUS
19 02:24:50
11 26 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 25 02:24:53
12 123 KIRZHAYKIN Nikita
RUS
26 02:24:54
13 2 PUZANOV Dmitri
RUS
37 02:24:54
14 56 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
22 02:24:56
15 98 GRIGORYAN Stepan
RUS
25 02:24:57
16 73 SHAKOTKO Aleksandr
RUS
20 02:24:57
17 52 WELLING Sybren
NED
24 02:24:58
18 7 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 02:24:58
19 89 ZHURKIN Nikolay
RUS
28 02:24:59
20 34 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 02:24:59
21 15 KIRYEVICH Artur
BLR
BELARUS 19 02:25:00
22 76 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
25 02:25:00
23 55 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
29 02:25:00
24 80 KUGAEVSKI Gleb
RUS
20 02:25:00
25 63 NEKRASOV Konstantin
RUS
20 02:25:00
26 101 GRISHIN Maksim
RUS
22 02:25:01
27 58 KOVALEV Evgeny
RUS
30 02:25:01
28 111 YATSENKO Ivan
RUS
19 02:25:01
29 35 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 02:25:02
30 31 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 02:25:02
31 119 ZUBOV Matvey
RUS
28 02:25:02
32 68 EREMKIN Vladimir
RUS
21 02:25:02
33 29 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 22 02:25:02
34 115 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
27 02:25:03
35 100 ZVERKOV Evgeny
RUS
26 02:25:04
36 93 SHAROV Grigorii
RUS
19 02:25:04
37 38 PANASSENKO Nikita
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 27 02:25:04
38 95 ROZANOV Dmitriy
RUS
30 02:25:04
39 75 ORLOV Ivan
RUS
19 02:25:05
40 8 FROLOV Igor
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 29 02:25:06
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 108 items
41 77 OVSYANNIKOV Pavel
RUS
20 02:25:06
42 17 MIAZGA Maksim
BLR
BELARUS 19 02:25:07
43 40 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 24 02:25:07
44 30 SHTEIN Iogan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 02:25:07
45 42 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 02:25:07
46 109 POTEKALO Nikolay
RUS
19 02:25:07
47 96 MAKAROV Ivan
RUS
28 02:25:08
48 27 SHTEIN Grigoriy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 02:25:08
49 13 MAZUR Dzianis
BLR
BELARUS 19 02:25:08
50 124 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
34 02:25:09
51 103 LEVASHOV Zakhar
RUS
21 02:25:10
52 14 TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau
BLR
BELARUS 20 02:25:11
53 118 STARCHENKO Nikita
RUS
21 02:25:12
54 87 KONYAEV Stanislav
RUS
21 02:25:12
55 130 POPOV Anton
RUS
20 02:25:12
56 92 NAUMOV Evgeny
RUS
19 02:25:12
57 11 KAZANOV Evgeny
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 02:25:12
58 69 TIMOFEEV Andrey
RUS
23 02:25:12
59 122 SUCHKOV Vasiliy
RUS
25 02:25:13
60 28 LESSECHKO Dmitriy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 02:25:13
61 62 LOBANOV Alexander
RUS
24 02:25:13
62 61 CHUMACHENKO Daniil
RUS
22 02:25:13
63 9 SHERSTNEV Timofei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 02:25:14
64 127 RAZUMOV Nikita
RUS
23 02:25:14
65 99 KHALIKOV Bulat
RUS
20 02:25:14
66 79 SIDOROV Igor
RUS
20 02:25:15
67 12 MALNEV Sergey
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 02:25:15
68 86 TARANENKO Vladislav
RUS
23 02:25:15
69 74 SHUBIN Ivan
RUS
19 02:25:15
70 10 ZOTOV Evgeny
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25 02:25:16
71 91 VIKULOV Evgeniy
RUS
19 02:25:16
72 64 CHIRUKHIN Mikhail
RUS
19 02:25:16
73 82 FATKULLIN Valerii
RUS
21 02:25:16
74 70 RUDAKOV Maxim
RUS
23 02:25:17
75 41 MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 29 02:25:17
76 49 BAKKER Björn
NED
26 02:25:17
77 1 PROSTOKISHIN Andrey
RUS
23 02:25:18
78 128 SVESHNIKOV Pavel
RUS
21 02:25:19
79 33 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 02:25:19
80 88 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
22 02:25:21
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 108 items
81 67 EREMKIN Arkadiy
RUS
23 02:25:21
82 16 MARCHUK Dzianis
BLR
BELARUS 19 02:25:22
83 117 GALKIN Maxim
RUS
21 02:25:23
84 107 FEDOTOV Grigorii
RUS
21 02:25:23
85 97 BORISOV Aleksander
RUS
22 02:25:25
86 112 BELYAKOV Sergey
RUS
19 02:25:25
87 104 BELYKH Sergey
RUS
29 02:25:26
88 5 SHALAKHOV Ivan
RUS
24 02:25:26
89 81 KURIANOV Sergei
RUS
19 02:25:27
90 78 CHURSIN Pavel
RUS
24 02:25:28
91 71 PODOYNIKOV Victor
RUS
22 02:25:29
92 121 PLAKUSHKIN Sergei
RUS
22 02:25:29
93 46 COLLUCCINI Nicolas
FRA
21 02:25:29
94 39 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 02:25:31
95 53 BUIJK Jacob
NED
26 02:25:31
96 129 PETROV Igor
RUS
20 02:25:32
97 44 CARLIER Mickael
FRA
35 02:25:32
98 66 MAMYKIN Matvey
RUS
25 02:25:32
99 43 METGE Thomas
FRA
21 02:25:34
100 94 EROSHKIN Ivan
RUS
19 02:25:35
101 45 ROGER Gabriel
FRA
19 02:25:36
102 50 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
29 02:25:42
103 3 LEVINZON Yuri
ISR
37 02:25:47
104 6 DEDKOV Denis
RUS
25 02:27:21
105 51 NOBEL Rick
NED
25 02:27:28
106 102 BAIDIKOV Ilia
RUS
23 02:28:57
107 106 MILOVIDOV Nikolay
RUS
22 02:35:42
108 48 CLEMENT Guillaume
FRA
22 02:38:56