1 31 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 04:40:46 LAP 200
2 206 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 36 04:40:49 LAP 150
3 2 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 04:40:49 LAP 125
4 197 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 04:40:49 LAP 100
5 125 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 22 04:40:49 LAP 85
6 92 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 04:40:49 LAP 70
7 157 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 04:40:49 LAP 60
8 17 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 24 04:40:49 LAP 50
9 53 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 04:40:49 LAP 40
10 97 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 04:40:49 LAP 35
11 86 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 04:40:49 LAP 30
12 22 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 04:40:49 LAP 25
13 87 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 04:40:49 LAP 20
14 166 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04:40:49 LAP 15
15 42 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 04:40:49 LAP 10
16 196 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 24 04:40:49 LAP 5
17 126 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 04:40:49 LAP 5
18 15 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 04:40:49 LAP 5
19 61 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 04:40:49 LAP 5
20 192 BAIS Mattia
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 23 04:40:49 LAP 5
21 105 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 04:40:49 LAP 5
22 124 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION FIRST 25 04:41:19 LAP 5
23 67 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 36 04:41:31 LAP 5
24 16 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 30 04:41:40 LAP 5
25 144 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 04:42:21 LAP 5
26 205 VELASCO Simone
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 24 04:42:21 LAP 5
27 194 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 04:42:21 LAP 5
28 26 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 04:42:21 LAP 5
29 74 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 04:42:21 LAP 5
30 146 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 04:42:21 LAP 5
31 176 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 04:42:21 LAP 3
32 82 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 21 04:42:24 LAP 3
33 204 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 04:42:32 LAP 3
34 182 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 04:42:32 LAP 3
35 35 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 33 04:43:26 LAP 3
36 37 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 04:43:26 LAP 3
37 114 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 04:43:26 LAP 3
38 45 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 04:43:26 LAP 3
39 107 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 23 04:43:26 LAP 3
40 104 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 04:43:26 LAP 3
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 154 items
41 106 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 04:43:26 LAP
42 66 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 04:43:26 LAP
43 123 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 04:43:26 LAP
44 75 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 04:43:26 LAP
45 77 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 04:44:59 LAP
46 136 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 04:45:44 LAP
47 202 GABBURO Davide
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 04:45:44 LAP
48 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 04:46:05 LAP
49 121 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 04:46:05 LAP
50 43 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 04:46:05 LAP
51 81 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 04:46:05 LAP
52 111 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 04:48:01 LAP
53 3 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 04:48:01 LAP
54 83 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 04:48:01 LAP
55 113 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 04:48:01 LAP
56 141 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 04:48:01 LAP
57 56 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 04:48:01 LAP
58 32 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 04:48:01 LAP
59 6 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 04:48:01 LAP
60 117 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 04:48:01 LAP
61 71 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 04:48:01 LAP
62 101 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 04:48:18 LAP
63 147 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 04:49:06 LAP
64 175 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 04:49:06 LAP
65 165 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 04:49:06 LAP
66 201 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 29 04:49:06 LAP
67 142 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 04:49:06 LAP
68 207 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 30 04:49:06 LAP
69 85 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 04:49:06 LAP
70 133 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 04:49:06 LAP
71 12 SWIFT Ben
GBR
TEAM INEOS 32 04:49:06 LAP
72 93 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 04:49:06 LAP
73 137 WYSS Danilo
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 04:49:06 LAP
74 115 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 04:49:06 LAP
75 14 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 35 04:49:06 LAP
76 177 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 04:49:06 LAP
77 211 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 31 04:49:06 LAP
78 24 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 04:49:06 LAP
79 151 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 04:49:06 LAP
80 1 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 154 items
81 4 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 DNF
82 5 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 DNF
83 7 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 DNF
84 11 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 DNF
85 13 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
TEAM INEOS 23 DNF
86 21 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 DNF
87 23 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 DNF
88 25 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 DNF
89 27 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 DNF
90 33 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 DNF
91 34 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24 DNF
92 36 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 DNF
93 41 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 DNF
94 44 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 DNF
95 46 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 DNF
96 51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 DNF
97 52 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 DNF
98 54 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 DNF
99 55 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 DNF
100 57 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 DNF
101 62 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 DNF
102 63 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 DNF
103 64 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 DNF
104 65 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 DNF
105 72 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 DNF
106 73 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 39 DNF
107 76 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 DNF
108 84 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 DNF
109 91 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 DNF
110 94 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 DNF
111 95 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 DNF
112 96 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 DNF
113 102 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 34 DNF
114 103 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 DNF
115 112 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 DNF
116 116 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 DNF
117 122 BENNETT Sean
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 23 DNF
118 127 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 DNF
119 131 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 DNF
120 132 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 154 items
121 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 DNF
122 135 MÄDER Gino
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 22 DNF
123 143 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 DNF
124 145 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 DNF
125 152 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 DNF
126 153 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 DNF
127 154 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 DNF
128 156 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 39 DNF
129 161 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 DNF
130 162 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 DNF
131 163 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 DNF
132 164 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 DNF
133 167 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 DNF
134 171 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 DNF
135 172 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 DNF
136 173 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 DNF
137 174 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 DNF
138 181 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 DNF
139 183 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 DNF
140 184 RIKUNOV Petr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 DNF
141 185 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 DNF
142 186 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 DNF
143 187 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 DNF
144 191 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 35 DNF
145 193 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 DNF
146 195 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 DNF
147 203 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 27 DNF
148 212 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 23 DNF
149 213 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 22 DNF
150 214 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 24 DNF
151 215 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 29 DNF
152 216 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 21 DNF
153 217 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 24 DNF
154 155 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF