Individual Road Race - 23 May 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
1 93 GILJE Tor Arne
NOR
22 2h 42'35" 7
2 232 FÖRSTER Peter
GER
24 2h 42'37" 3
3 255 TAEBLING Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 2h 42'38" 1
4 242 NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 2h 42'38"
5 141 JÄGELER Robert
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 2h 42'38"
6 2 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 28 2h 42'38"
7 13 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 24 2h 42'38"
8 224 SCHMIDT Kasper Würtz
DEN
24 2h 42'38"
9 223 MUFF Frederik
DEN
26 2h 42'38"
10 12 MALECKI Kamil
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 2h 42'38"
11 222 LUND Rasmus Hestbek
DEN
26 2h 42'38"
12 52 HAVIK Yoeri
NED
VLASMAN CT 28 2h 42'38"
13 205 RIPS Adrian
GER
25 2h 42'38"
14 234 GIEßIBL Severin
GER
20 2h 42'38"
15 14 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 2h 42'38"
16 74 RUDOLPH Poul
GER
21 2h 42'38"
17 23 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 26 2h 42'38"
18 113 EIDE Mikkel
NOR
20 2h 42'38"
19 24 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 24 2h 42'38"
20 184 KUKLEWICZ Karol
POL
22 2h 42'38"
21 253 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 23 2h 42'38"
22 42 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 2h 42'38"
23 65 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 23 2h 42'38"
24 111 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
21 2h 42'38"
25 163 HAMM Henrik
GER
22 2h 42'38"
26 45 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 2h 42'38"
27 46 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 2h 42'38"
28 193 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 23 2h 42'38"
29 243 AKHMETOV Galym
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 24 2h 42'38"
30 73 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
20 2h 42'38"
31 114 EIKELAND Ken-Levi
NOR
25 2h 42'38"
32 204 POSCHADEL Ben
GER
19 2h 42'38"
33 104 MASIULIS Denas
LTU
20 2h 42'38"
34 101 JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas
LTU
20 2h 42'38"
35 124 POLANSEK Eric
AUT
27 2h 42'38"
36 142 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 2h 42'38"
37 195 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 2h 42'38"
38 155 MAZZONE Tom
GBR
26 2h 42'38"
39 183 KONIECZNY Mikolaj
POL
20 2h 42'38"
40 213 GREBNER Philipp
GER
24 2h 42'38"
1
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Individual Road Race - 23 May 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
41 44 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 2h 42'38"
42 36 LUNDMARK Emil
SWE
20 2h 42'38"
43 202 HOOPS Gregor
GER
35 2h 42'38"
44 165 RICHTER Peter
GER
34 2h 42'38"
45 92 FATNES Martin Alexander
NOR
23 2h 42'38"
46 172 MEYER Maximilian
GER
19 2h 42'38"
47 75 AUGUSTIN Hannes
GER
22 2h 42'38"
48 15 VALTER Attila
HUN
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 2h 42'38"
49 11 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 24 2h 42'38"
50 235 MAYER Yannick
GER
28 2h 42'38"
51 192 DINA Márton
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 23 2h 42'38"
52 95 TALLAKSEN Leif Christian
NOR
20 2h 42'38"
53 41 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 2h 42'38"
54 33 JAGERSTAL Niklas
SWE
20 2h 42'38"
55 251 BANUSCH Richard
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 2h 42'38"
56 134 YATSENKO Ivan
RUS
19 2h 42'38"
57 82 JOHANSSON Gustav
SWE
20 2h 42'38"
58 182 GIERACKI Patryk
POL
20 2h 42'38"
59 244 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 23 2h 42'38"
60 83 LARSEN Richard
SWE
29 2h 42'38"
61 254 RUDYS Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 2h 42'38"
62 94 MOHR Johan Andreas Hole
NOR
23 2h 42'38"
63 61 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 23 2h 42'38"
64 62 LAIB Simon
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 2h 42'38"
65 5 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 29 2h 42'38"
66 185 MIERZYNSKI Piotr
POL
19 2h 42'38"
67 144 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 2h 42'38"
68 145 KÄßMANN Fabian
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 2h 42'38"
69 153 GRAHAM Rupert
GBR
26 2h 42'38"
70 245 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 25 2h 42'38"
71 214 MÜLLER Alexander
GER
33 2h 42'38"
72 261 BAUER Alexander
GER
51 2h 42'38"
73 16 PEKALA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 2h 42'38"
74 233 FROSCH Leon
GER
23 2h 42'38"
75 256 WERNER Franz
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 2h 42'38"
76 102 KELMELIS Aristidas
LTU
19 2h 42'38"
77 43 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 2h 42'38"
78 51 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 2h 42'38"
79 231 BÖKE Dominic
GER
29 2h 42'38"
80 241 DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 2h 42'38"
2
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Individual Road Race - 23 May 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
81 115 KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NOR
21 2h 42'38"
82 34 LINDH Vilgot
SWE
19 2h 42'38"
83 265 OBERMANN Vitus
GER
19 2h 42'38"
84 206 SCHOMMARTZ Halvard
GER
25 2h 42'38"
85 125 WOLFMAYR Andreas
AUT
21 2h 42'38"
86 1 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 2h 42'38"
87 176 WIELE Mathias
GER
33 2h 42'38"
88 63 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 37 2h 42'38"
89 252 BOMMEL Henning
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 36 2h 42'38"
90 53 KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 2h 42'38"
91 35 LORD Samuel
SWE
20 2h 42'38"
92 6 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 2h 42'38"
93 215 SCHUBERT Patrick
GER
35 2h 42'38"
94 25 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 28 2h 42'38"
95 116 TUKO Edvardt
NOR
20 2h 42'38"
96 84 STRINDIN Joachim
NOR
26 2h 42'38"
97 143 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 2h 42'38"
98 64 STEIGNER Kilian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 19 2h 42'38"
99 194 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 24 2h 42'38"
100 66 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 2h 42'38"
101 174 REIßIG Patrick
GER
25 2h 42'38"
102 262 FRÖSE Marcel
GER
27 2h 42'38"
103 173 REINECK Marian
GER
20 2h 42'38"
104 91 DVERSNES Fredrik
NOR
22 2h 42'38"
105 151 CLARK George
GBR
22 2h 42'38"
106 225 VINKEL Jesper Bundgård
DEN
23 2h 42'38"
107 22 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 30 2h 42'38"
108 96 WAAGE Markus
NOR
23 2h 42'38"
109 181 BIENIEK Damian
POL
19 2h 42'38"
110 264 NIESING Timo
GER
27 2h 42'38"
111 203 KOWALEWSKY Milan
GER
23 2h 42'38"
112 21 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 22 2h 42'38"
113 32 HILLERSTRÖM Victor
SWE
26 2h 42'38"
114 26 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 31 2h 42'38"
115 191 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 2h 42'38"
116 4 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 26 2h 42'38"
117 55 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 2h 42'38"
118 72 GEBAUER Oskar
GER
21 2h 42'38"
119 112 BLÅLID Marius
NOR
26 2h 42'38"
120 236 KASPERA Christoph
GER
24 2h 42'38"
3
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Individual Road Race - 23 May 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
121 54 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 2h 42'38"
122 186 KASPRZYK Pawel
POL
19 2h 43'34"
123 171 MAI Tom
GER
19 2h 43'34"
124 132 BONDARCHUK Nikita
RUS
20 2h 43'34"
125 71 BENZ-KUCH Max
GER
19 2h 43'34"
126 31 AHLSSON Jacob
SWE
21 2h 43'34"
127 164 HERRMANN Matthias
GER
19 2h 43'34"
128 212 BECKER Benedikt
GER
34 2h 43'34"
129 162 GLAMEYER Johannes
GER
21 2h 43'34"
130 211 BECKER Bastian
GER
31 2h 43'34"
131 122 HOPFGARTNER Paul
AUT
29 2h 43'34"
132 81 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
25 2h 43'34"
133 76 ONNECKEN Jonas
GER
19 2h 43'34"
134 3 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 21 2h 43'39"
135 154 MAZZONE Leon
GBR
23 2h 44'02"
136 263 LANGER Fabian
GER
27 2h 44'05"
137 196 SZABO Miklos
SVK
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 2h 44'13"
138 216 SCHUPPERT Fabian
GER
28 2h 44'13"
139 133 POTEKALO Nikolay
RUS
19 2h 44'26"
140 175 VOß Pepe
GER
19 2h 44'31"
141 201 FIEBIG Christoph
GER
33 2h 44'31"
142 166 SCHEINPFLUG Axel
GER
25 2h 44'31"
143 266 VIETENSE Jesko
GER
34 2h 45'45"
144 131 BELYAKOV Sergey
RUS
19 2h 42'38"
145 152 DREDGE Christopher
GBR
26 2h 47'26"
146 121 HOFFMANN Tristan
AUT
21 2h 49'18"
147 103 KURAS Laurynas
LTU
19 2h 51'13"
148 123 OCHSENHOFER Peter
AUT
32 2h 56'32"
221 ELAND Lasse
DEN
27 DNF
161 BENEDIX Anton
GER
26 DSQ
4
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Gen
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Individual Road Race - 23 May 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
1 93 GILJE Tor Arne
NOR
22 6h 19' 27'' 1
2 2 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 28 6h 19' 33''
3 232 FÖRSTER Peter
GER
24 6h 19' 34''
4 141 JÄGELER Robert
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 6h 19' 37''
5 255 TAEBLING Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 6h 19' 37''
6 251 BANUSCH Richard
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 6h 19' 37''
7 13 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 24 6h 19' 38''
8 6 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 6h 19' 40''
9 114 EIKELAND Ken-Levi
NOR
25 6h 19' 41''
10 252 BOMMEL Henning
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 36 6h 19' 41''
11 51 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 6h 19' 41''
12 52 HAVIK Yoeri
NED
VLASMAN CT 28 6h 19' 42''
13 242 NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 6h 19' 42''
14 43 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 6h 19' 42''
15 74 RUDOLPH Poul
GER
21 6h 19' 43''
16 222 LUND Rasmus Hestbek
DEN
26 6h 19' 43''
17 14 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 6h 19' 43''
18 253 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 23 6h 19' 43''
19 65 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 23 6h 19' 43''
20 205 RIPS Adrian
GER
25 6h 19' 43''
21 45 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 6h 19' 43''
22 184 KUKLEWICZ Karol
POL
22 6h 19' 43''
23 111 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
21 6h 19' 43''
24 73 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
20 6h 19' 43''
25 42 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 6h 19' 43''
26 193 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 23 6h 19' 43''
27 44 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 6h 19' 43''
28 163 HAMM Henrik
GER
22 6h 19' 43''
29 46 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 6h 19' 43''
30 92 FATNES Martin Alexander
NOR
23 6h 19' 43''
31 234 GIEßIBL Severin
GER
20 6h 19' 43''
32 23 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 26 6h 19' 43''
33 24 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 24 6h 19' 43''
34 142 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 6h 19' 43''
35 41 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 6h 19' 43''
36 244 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 23 6h 19' 43''
37 224 SCHMIDT Kasper Würtz
DEN
24 6h 19' 43''
38 15 VALTER Attila
HUN
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 6h 19' 43''
39 11 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 24 6h 19' 43''
40 94 MOHR Johan Andreas Hole
NOR
23 6h 19' 43''
1
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Individual Road Race - 23 May 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
41 36 LUNDMARK Emil
SWE
20 6h 19' 43''
42 243 AKHMETOV Galym
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 24 6h 19' 43''
43 83 LARSEN Richard
SWE
29 6h 19' 43''
44 113 EIDE Mikkel
NOR
20 6h 19' 43''
45 192 DINA Márton
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 23 6h 19' 43''
46 155 MAZZONE Tom
GBR
26 6h 19' 43''
47 235 MAYER Yannick
GER
28 6h 19' 43''
48 172 MEYER Maximilian
GER
19 6h 19' 43''
49 61 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 23 6h 19' 43''
50 62 LAIB Simon
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 6h 19' 43''
51 101 JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas
LTU
20 6h 19' 43''
52 5 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 29 6h 19' 43''
53 223 MUFF Frederik
DEN
26 6h 19' 43''
54 75 AUGUSTIN Hannes
GER
22 6h 19' 43''
55 245 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 25 6h 19' 43''
56 95 TALLAKSEN Leif Christian
NOR
20 6h 19' 43''
57 182 GIERACKI Patryk
POL
20 6h 19' 43''
58 195 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 6h 19' 43''
59 254 RUDYS Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 6h 19' 43''
60 16 PEKALA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 6h 19' 43''
61 153 GRAHAM Rupert
GBR
26 6h 19' 43''
62 33 JAGERSTAL Niklas
SWE
20 6h 19' 43''
63 21 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 22 6h 19' 43''
64 202 HOOPS Gregor
GER
35 6h 19' 43''
65 82 JOHANSSON Gustav
SWE
20 6h 19' 43''
66 1 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 6h 19' 43''
67 22 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 30 6h 19' 43''
68 104 MASIULIS Denas
LTU
20 6h 19' 43''
69 115 KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NOR
21 6h 19' 43''
70 165 RICHTER Peter
GER
34 6h 19' 43''
71 261 BAUER Alexander
GER
51 6h 19' 43''
72 176 WIELE Mathias
GER
33 6h 19' 43''
73 183 KONIECZNY Mikolaj
POL
20 6h 19' 43''
74 134 YATSENKO Ivan
RUS
19 6h 19' 43''
75 34 LINDH Vilgot
SWE
19 6h 19' 43''
76 151 CLARK George
GBR
22 6h 19' 43''
77 25 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 28 6h 19' 43''
78 12 MALECKI Kamil
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 6h 19' 43''
79 241 DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 6h 19' 43''
80 102 KELMELIS Aristidas
LTU
19 6h 19' 43''
2
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Individual Road Race - 23 May 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
81 63 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 37 6h 19' 43''
82 145 KÄßMANN Fabian
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 6h 19' 43''
83 256 WERNER Franz
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 6h 19' 43''
84 231 BÖKE Dominic
GER
29 6h 19' 43''
85 125 WOLFMAYR Andreas
AUT
21 6h 19' 43''
86 84 STRINDIN Joachim
NOR
26 6h 19' 43''
87 233 FROSCH Leon
GER
23 6h 19' 43''
88 265 OBERMANN Vitus
GER
19 6h 19' 43''
89 206 SCHOMMARTZ Halvard
GER
25 6h 19' 43''
90 262 FRÖSE Marcel
GER
27 6h 19' 43''
91 124 POLANSEK Eric
AUT
27 6h 19' 43''
92 112 BLÅLID Marius
NOR
26 6h 19' 43''
93 225 VINKEL Jesper Bundgård
DEN
23 6h 19' 43''
94 91 DVERSNES Fredrik
NOR
22 6h 19' 43''
95 4 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 26 6h 19' 43''
96 185 MIERZYNSKI Piotr
POL
19 6h 19' 43''
97 55 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 6h 19' 43''
98 174 REIßIG Patrick
GER
25 6h 19' 43''
99 54 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 6h 19' 43''
100 116 TUKO Edvardt
NOR
20 6h 19' 43''
101 72 GEBAUER Oskar
GER
21 6h 19' 43''
102 64 STEIGNER Kilian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 19 6h 19' 43''
103 66 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 6h 19' 43''
104 143 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 6h 19' 43''
105 264 NIESING Timo
GER
27 6h 19' 43''
106 191 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 6h 19' 43''
107 214 MÜLLER Alexander
GER
33 6h 19' 43''
108 32 HILLERSTRÖM Victor
SWE
26 6h 19' 43''
109 236 KASPERA Christoph
GER
24 6h 19' 43''
110 181 BIENIEK Damian
POL
19 6h 19' 43''
111 26 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 31 6h 19' 43''
112 96 WAAGE Markus
NOR
23 6h 19' 43''
113 131 BELYAKOV Sergey
RUS
19 6h 19' 43''
114 81 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
25 6h 20' 39''
115 71 BENZ-KUCH Max
GER
19 6h 20' 39''
116 162 GLAMEYER Johannes
GER
21 6h 20' 39''
117 35 LORD Samuel
SWE
20 6h 20' 40''
118 203 KOWALEWSKY Milan
GER
23 6h 20' 40''
119 3 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 21 6h 20' 44''
120 194 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 24 6h 21' 03''
3
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Individual Road Race - 23 May 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
121 204 POSCHADEL Ben
GER
19 6h 21' 06''
122 154 MAZZONE Leon
GBR
23 6h 21' 07''
123 164 HERRMANN Matthias
GER
19 6h 21' 08''
124 213 GREBNER Philipp
GER
24 6h 21' 12''
125 216 SCHUPPERT Fabian
GER
28 6h 21' 18''
126 31 AHLSSON Jacob
SWE
21 6h 21' 36''
127 122 HOPFGARTNER Paul
AUT
29 6h 21' 36''
128 171 MAI Tom
GER
19 6h 22' 02''
129 212 BECKER Benedikt
GER
34 6h 22' 02''
130 211 BECKER Bastian
GER
31 6h 22' 02''
131 76 ONNECKEN Jonas
GER
19 6h 22' 02''
132 173 REINECK Marian
GER
20 6h 22' 12''
133 263 LANGER Fabian
GER
27 6h 22' 33''
134 53 KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 6h 22' 36''
135 186 KASPRZYK Pawel
POL
19 6h 22' 41''
136 196 SZABO Miklos
SVK
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 6h 22' 41''
137 166 SCHEINPFLUG Axel
GER
25 6h 22' 59''
138 144 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 6h 23' 06''
139 215 SCHUBERT Patrick
GER
35 6h 23' 06''
140 132 BONDARCHUK Nikita
RUS
20 6h 23' 08''
141 133 POTEKALO Nikolay
RUS
19 6h 24' 00''
142 201 FIEBIG Christoph
GER
33 6h 24' 30''
143 175 VOß Pepe
GER
19 6h 24' 59''
144 152 DREDGE Christopher
GBR
26 6h 26' 09''
145 121 HOFFMANN Tristan
AUT
21 6h 27' 46''
146 266 VIETENSE Jesko
GER
34 6h 28' 29''
147 103 KURAS Laurynas
LTU
19 6h 30' 47''
148 123 OCHSENHOFER Peter
AUT
32 6h 39' 07''
4
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly. Sluiten