1 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 2:20:31 25
2 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 +0 20
3 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 +0 18
4 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +0 16
5 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 +0 14
6 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 +0 12
7 D`HOORE Jolien
BEL
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 +0 10
8 WILD Kirsten
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 37 +0 8
9 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +0 6
10 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 +0 4
11 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 +0
12 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 +0
13 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 21 +0
14 KOCH Franziska
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 19 +0
15 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +0
16 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 +0
17 VAN TWISK Abigail
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +0
18 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 30 +0
19 GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 +0
20 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
ALE CIPOLLINI 33 +0
21 VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 23 +0
22 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 +0
23 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 +0
24 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +0
25 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 24 +0
26 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 +0
27 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 +0
28 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 +0
29 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 +0
30 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 +0
31 PLICHTA Anna
POL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +0
32 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 +0
33 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 39 +0
34 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +0
35 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 +0
36 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 +0
37 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 +0
38 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 25 +0
39 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +0
40 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 +0
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 92 items
41 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 +0
42 PITEL Edwige
FRA
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 52 +7
43 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 +10
44 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 +10
45 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +18
46 LOPEZ MORALES Belen
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 35 +33
47 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 +0
48 MARTIN MARTIN Sara
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 +1:31
49 BAIDAK Anna
RUS
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 19 +1:37
50 COPPONI Clara
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 20 +3:04
51 VIECELI Lara
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 +3:16
52 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 +3:26
53 RIPOLL SABATE Teresa
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 22 +3:26
54 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 +3:26
55 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 +5:13
56 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 +5:32
57 PERIZZOLO POINTET Virginie
SUI
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 +5:32
58 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 +6:27
59 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 +6:27
60 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 +6:27
61 SOET Aafke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 +6:27
62 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 21 +6:27
63 LAIZANE Lija
LAT
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 26 +6:27
64 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 +7:18
65 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 21 +7:18
66 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 +7:18
SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 DNF
WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 DNF
ELVIN Gracie
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 DNF
WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 DNF
BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 DNF
GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 19 DNF
SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 DNF
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 DNF
JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 DNF
PLIASKINA Anastasiia
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
BECKER Charlotte
GER
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 36 DNF
RATTO Rossella
ITA
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 26 DNF
SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 31 DNF
GARNER Lucy
GBR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 25 DNF
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 92 items
FELDMANN Pernille Larsen
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 DNF
KIELLAND BJERK Thale Sofie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 DNF
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 27 DNF
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 19 DNF
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza
ESP
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
FASOI Varvara
GRE
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
MORENO ROCA Alexandra
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 DNF
TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 DNF
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 DNF
GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 20 DNF
MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 28 DNF