1 Jack Spranger Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 28:13
2 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 28:29
3 Ian Brown Speedvagen 28:35
4 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling Team 28:36
5 Benjamin Crismon Giant/Appriss 28:37
6 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 29:04
7 Aj August Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 29:20
8 Dan English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p 29:48
9 Henry Conaway Midwest Development Cyclin Inc 30:02
10 Aidan Fay MT SI RACING 30:10
11 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 30:12
12 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 30:16
13 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 30:17
14 Marcis Shelton dfL 30:31
15 William Stanford Avout Racing 30:32
16 Asa Child Dogfish Racing 30:36
17 Nicholas Boni Boulder Jr Cycling 30:37
18 Artem Shmidt Kelly Benefit Strategies 30:42
19 Sean Strachan Team Swift 30:49
20 Asher Tilghman DC Velo / Team Beyer Auto 30:55
21 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling 31:05
22 Jackson Stoehr Kiel Reijnen All Stars 31:05
23 Michael Watkins FULL CYCLE CYCLOCROSS 31:22
24 Parke Chapin Cascadia Junior Cycling 31:24
25 Liam Mccary Team TTown 31:36
26 Nathan Champney AP Junior Development P/B Corne 31:36
27 Adriano Lucero Avout Racing 31:41
28 Sammy Walker Sound Capital Racing 31:41
29 Raulito Gutierrez Cannondale/100%/MaxxisTires/ 31:42
30 Calvin Hinkle Hammercross 31:47
31 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling 31:48
32 Alexander Popescu School of Cross 31:49
33 Aidan Kane Bicycle Heaven / SACX 31:49
34 Gus Walker Industry Nine 31:54
35 Brody Burnham NorthStar Development Cycling T 32:04
36 Finn Smith Tradewind Cycling Team 32:16
37 Nathan Vahlberg Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p 32:27
38 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling 32:29
39 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 32:30
40 Parker Casazza Rad racing powered by Cycle U 32:40
41 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports / Cascadia Jun 32:40
42 Andrew J simons Rage Cycling Team 33:02
43 Ben Brandvold Hollywood cycles 33:31
44 Jonas Woodruff Cyclery USA 33:34
45 Miles De sousa Village Wrench 33:38
46 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers 33:43
47 Peter Stack KUHL Cycling Team 33:46
48 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34:06
49 Xavier Hunter Oklahoma Flyers 34:16
50 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 34:16
51 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle 34:34
52 Kaleb Oliver Rage Cycling 34:41
53 Ben Mcconchie Village Wrench Pedal Gang 34:42
54 Dylan Hampden RAD Racing p/b CYCLEU 35:20
55 Liam O'brien Team Booger 35:46
56 Federico Spedini Biciclista 35:56
57 Tanner Bowen Deschutes Brewery CX Team 35:59
58 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo 36:15
59 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling 36:24
60 Itai Malakoff RAD p/b CycleU 36:32
61 Jack Harris Rad Racing p/b CycleU 36:32
62 Calum Pierce PDX Devo 36:48
63 Halen Harrison PDX DEVO 37:13
64 Parker Anderson RAD p/b Cycle U 37:17
65 Dylan Jay NJCX Project 37:19
66 Colton Hairston Aspen Partners LLC 37:25
67 Will Fowler Rad p/b Cycle U 37:27
68 Beck Toro-gordon NJCX Project 37:30
69 Tomas Deanda BYRDS 37:47
70 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing 38:13
71 Maximilian Krause Rad p/b Cycle U 39:36
72 Jaxson Hamilton School of Cross 42:07
73 Harrison Omine School of Cross 42:32
74 Brooks Enge Dyna 31:48
75 Ruben Sparks Rad Racing NW P/B Cycle U 18:51
DNF Henry Kaeser Broadmark/Mt Si Racing
DNF Nathan Zollman Harvest Racing-Trek
DNF Alex Ryse Emde/School of Cross Sluiten