1 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 3:58:39 60
2 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +27 25
3 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +30 10
4 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +45
5 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +51
6 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +51
7 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +1:02
8 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +1:04
9 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +1:06
10 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +1:06
11 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +1:52
12 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +1:53
13 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +1:56
14 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +4:19
15 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +4:21
16 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +7:42
17 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +10:20
18 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +10:20
19 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +10:41
20 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +12:11
21 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +12:15
22 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +12:16
23 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +12:16
24 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +12:16
25 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 +12:16
26 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +12:16
27 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 +12:16
28 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +12:16
29 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +12:16
30 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +12:16
31 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +12:16
32 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +12:16
33 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +12:16
34 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +13:49
35 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +13:49
36 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +14:28
37 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +15:17
38 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +15:17
39 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +16:12
40 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +16:12
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 139 items
41 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +16:16
42 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +16:48
43 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +16:48
44 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +16:48
45 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +16:48
46 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +18:30
47 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +19:19
48 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +19:19
49 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
CCC TEAM 27 +19:19
50 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +19:19
51 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +19:19
52 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +19:19
53 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +20:17
54 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +20:17
55 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +24:32
56 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +24:32
57 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 +25:41
58 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +26:10
59 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 24 +26:10
60 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +30:57
61 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +30:57
62 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +30:57
63 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +30:57
64 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +31:00
65 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +31:07
66 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 27 +33:38
67 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +33:38
68 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +33:38
69 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS 36 +33:38
70 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +33:38
71 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +33:38
72 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +33:38
73 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +33:38
74 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +33:38
75 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +33:38
76 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +33:38
77 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +33:38
78 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +33:38
79 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +33:38
80 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +33:38
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 139 items
81 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +33:38
82 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +33:38
83 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +33:38
84 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +33:38
85 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +33:38
86 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +33:38
87 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +33:38
88 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 +33:38
89 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +33:38
90 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +33:38
91 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +33:38
92 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +33:38
93 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +33:38
94 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 25 +33:38
95 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +33:38
96 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +33:38
97 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +33:38
98 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +33:38
99 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +33:38
100 WEENING Pieter
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +33:38
101 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +33:38
102 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +33:38
103 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +33:38
104 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +33:38
105 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 +33:48
106 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 +33:48
MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 OTL
SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 OTL
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 26 OTL
CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 OTL
RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 OTL
EVANS Alexander
AUS
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 23 OTL
KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 OTL
OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 DNF
SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 DNF
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 DNF
SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 DNF
HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 DNF
SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 DNF
QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 139 items
ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 DNF
BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 DNF
QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 DNF
ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 DNF
KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 DNF
GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 DNF
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 DNF
HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 DNF
PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 DNF
ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 DNF
MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 DNF
TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 DNF
COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 DNF
GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 DNF
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 DNF
MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 28 DNF
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 DNS
ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 DNS
COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 DNS