1
Julius
JOHANSEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 DEN 03:32:19 50
2
Oliver Wulff
FREDERIKSEN
Team COLOQUICK
21 DEN 03:33:28 30
3
Mathias
MATZ
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM
23 DEN 03:33:30 20
4
Alexander
SALBY
Team COLOQUICK
23 DEN 03:34:22 15
5
Matias
MALMBERG
21 DEN 03:34:22 10
6
Frederik
MADSEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN 03:34:22 5
7
Mathias Alexander E.
LARSEN
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM
22 DEN 03:34:22 3
8
Marcus Sander
HANSEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM
21 DEN 03:34:22 3
9
Kasper Viberg
SØGAARD
20 DEN 03:34:22 1
10
Joshua Amos
GUDNITZ
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM
20 DEN 03:34:22 1
11
Jakob
EGHOLM
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
23 DEN 03:34:22
12
Oliver
KNUDSEN
22 DEN 03:34:22
13
Ludvig
WACKER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
21 DEN 03:34:22
14
Arne
BIRKEMOSE
23 DEN 03:34:22
15
Ian
MILLENNIUM
20 DEN 03:34:22
16
Anders
FOLDAGER
20 DEN 03:34:22
17
Jacob
MADSEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 DEN 03:34:22
18
Sebastian
NIELSEN
21 DEN 03:34:22
19
Sebastian
RYTTERSGAARD
22 DEN 03:34:22
20
Jannik
NIELSEN
22 DEN 03:34:29
21
Jakob
BØDKER
21 DEN 03:34:32
22
Jonas Tanski
KRISTENSEN
20 DEN 03:34:32
23
Magnus
HENNEBERG
21 DEN 03:34:34
24
Emil
SCHMIDT
20 DEN 03:34:34
25
Mads
KRISTENSEN
Team COLOQUICK
23 DEN 03:34:34
26
Johan
PRICE PEJTERSEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 DEN 03:34:51
27
Andreas
ANDRESEN
23 DEN 03:34:55
28
Morten
HULGAARD
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN 03:34:55
29
Thorolf
RØNHEDE
20 DEN 03:35:40
30
Marckus
NJOR
20 DEN 03:36:02
31
William
LEVY
Team COLOQUICK
20 DEN 03:36:24
32
Anthon
CHARMIG
Team COLOQUICK
23 DEN 03:36:24
33
Sebastian Kolze
CHANGIZI
Team COLOQUICK
21 DEN 03:36:24
34
Thomas
BILDE
23 DEN 03:37:24
35
Frederik
THOMSEN
21 DEN 03:39:14
36
Peter
HASLUND
22 DEN 03:45:41
37
Magnus
ROST
20 DEN 03:45:41
38
Lasse
RASMUSSEN
21 DEN 03:45:48
39
Gustav
DAHL
21 DEN 03:45:48
40
Simon
BAK
21 DEN 03:45:48
41
Peter
BUSK
20 DEN 03:45:48
42
Daniel
GULD
21 DEN 03:45:52
43
Rasmus
LINDBJERG
21 DEN 03:45:52
44
Peter
LAURITZEN
20 DEN 03:45:58
45
Frederik
UHRE
22 DEN 03:46:00
46
Thomas Rald
KASPERSEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM
21 DEN 03:46:21
47
Andreas
LARSEN
20 DEN 03:46:21
48
Thomas
DECKER
21 DEN 03:46:21
49
Mads
ANDERSEN
21 DEN 03:48:28
Frederik
JENSEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM
22 DEN DNF
Benjamin
MOVANG
21 DEN DNF
Sebastian Theodor
PETERSEN
20 DEN DNF
Mattias
NORDAL
20 DEN DNF
Marcus
HOLM
21 DEN DNF
Martin
SZOKODY
22 DEN DNF
Casper
NIELSEN
21 DEN DNF
Carl
VOLDBJERG
20 DEN DNF
Jonas Flø
PEDERSEN
20 DEN DNF
Ricky
LARSEN
21 DEN DNF
Jacob
SCHEBYE
21 DEN DNF
Malthe
THYSSEN
21 DEN DNF
Mads
KLINKE
21 DEN DNF
Jannik
LJUNGDAHL
23 DEN DNF
Lucas Norman
GUDE
22 DEN DNF
Markus
KRAMER
22 DEN DNF
Mikkel
VINTHER
21 DEN DNF
Victor
ENGGAARD
20 DEN DNF
Lucas
NIELSEN
22 DEN DNF
Mads
BERG
23 DEN DNF
Lauge
WOER
20 DEN DNF
Christian Gorm
ALBRECHTSEN
23 DEN DNF
Jeppe
FALK-KRISTENSEN
23 DEN DNF
Mads Bak
BJERREGAARD
20 DEN DNF
Nicolai
ZINCK
21 DEN DNF
Chris
LARSEN
23 DEN DNF
Jacob
LARSEN
20 DEN DNF
Ilannguaq
MØLLER
21 DEN DNF
Birk
HANSEN
21 DEN DNF
Jeppe
HANSSING
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM
23 DEN DNS
Rasmus
PEDERSEN
Team COLOQUICK
23 DEN DNS
Aksel
SKOT-HANSEN
Team COLOQUICK
21 DEN DNS
Frederik
WANDAHL
Team COLOQUICK
20 DEN DNS
Nicholas
THORØE-HANSEN
20 DEN DNS
Jeppe
JENSEN
22 DEN DNS
Søren
VOSGERAU
21 DEN DNS
Frederik
ERIKSEN
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 DEN DNS
Mattias
JENSEN
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
21 DEN DNS Sluiten