1 7 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 04:42:56 400
2 5 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 00:00:32 320
3 191 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
ALPECIN-FENIX 26 00:00:32 260
4 32 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 00:00:32 220
5 1 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 00:00:32 180
6 31 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 36 00:00:32 140
7 96 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 00:00:32 120
8 231 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 00:01:28 100
9 197 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 00:01:30 80
10 113 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30 00:01:30 68
11 41 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 27 00:01:30 56
12 226 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 00:01:34 48
13 2 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 30 00:02:12 40
14 81 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 00:02:12 32
15 71 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM DSM 27 00:02:12 28
16 15 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 00:02:47 24
17 14 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 00:02:47 24
18 181 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 00:02:47 24
19 103 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 34 00:02:47 24
20 153 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 00:02:47 24
21 131 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
COFIDIS 32 00:02:49 16
22 74 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM DSM 25 00:02:56 16
23 165 JACOBS Johan
SUI
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 00:02:56 16
24 24 VAN DER HOORN Taco
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 00:02:56 16
25 91 PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 22 00:02:56 16
26 4 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 27 00:03:04 16
27 163 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 00:03:04 16
28 25 KOCH Jonas
GER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 00:03:04 16
29 12 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 00:03:04 16
30 61 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 33 00:03:04 16
31 116 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 00:03:04 8
32 107 GOGL Michael
AUT
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 28 00:03:04 8
33 187 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 00:03:04 8
34 186 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 00:03:04 8
35 87 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 00:03:04 8
36 203 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 27 00:03:04 8
37 35 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 00:03:04 8
38 157 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 00:03:04 8
39 27 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 00:03:04 8
40 213 DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 00:03:04 8
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 175 item
41 227 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 00:03:04 8
42 73 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM DSM 27 00:03:04 8
43 92 DOULL Owain
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 00:03:04 8
44 141 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 00:03:04 8
45 101 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 30 00:03:04 8
46 221 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 37 00:03:04 8
47 34 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 00:03:09 8
48 236 TILLER Rasmus
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00:06:30 8
49 46 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 26 00:10:18 8
50 33 DEWULF Stan
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 00:10:18 8
51 62 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 39 00:10:50 4
52 192 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 00:10:50 4
53 164 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 00:10:50 4
54 166 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 00:10:50 4
55 43 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 24 00:10:50 4
56 177 STANNARD Robert
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 00:10:50 2
57 111 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 00:10:50 2
58 26 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 00:10:50 2
59 232 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 00:10:50 2
60 44 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 00:10:50 2
61 152 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 00:10:50
62 86 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 00:10:50
63 173 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 00:10:50
64 16 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 00:12:47
65 123 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 00:12:47
66 183 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 00:12:47
67 233 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00:12:47
68 3 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 00:12:47
69 155 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 00:12:47
70 64 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 00:12:47
71 184 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 00:12:47
72 137 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 26 00:12:47
73 222 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 34 00:12:47
74 202 MENTEN Milan
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 00:12:47
75 154 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 00:12:47
76 127 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 27 00:12:47
77 133 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
COFIDIS 27 00:12:47
78 121 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 30 00:12:47
79 234 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00:12:47
80 217 VANHOOF Ward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 00:12:47
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 175 items
81 67 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26 00:12:47
82 212 COLMAN Alex
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:12:47
83 136 RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
POR
COFIDIS 24 00:12:47
84 42 DEKKER David
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 23 00:12:47
85 17 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 00:12:47
86 93 GOLAS Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 37 00:12:47
87 47 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 39 00:12:47
88 205 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 36 00:12:47
89 95 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 00:12:47
90 176 BAUER Jack
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 36 00:12:47
91 23 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 00:12:47
92 162 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 00:12:47
93 85 SIMMONS Quinn
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 00:12:47
94 13 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 00:12:47
95 151 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 00:12:47
96 135 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
COFIDIS 24 00:12:47
97 37 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 30 00:12:47
98 106 VINJEBO Emil
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 00:12:47
99 193 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 00:12:47
100 195 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 27 00:12:47
101 201 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 26 00:12:47
66 VAHTRA Norman
EST
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 25 DNF
112 FENG Chun Kai
TPE
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 33 DNF
117 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 29 DNF
115 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 39 DNF
114 MILAN Jonathan
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 21 DNF
223 MAITRE Florian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 DNF
105 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 DNF
102 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 35 DNF
242 GONZÁLEZ Roberto
PAN
VINI ZABU' 27 DNF
243 TORTOMASI Leonardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 27 DNF
224 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 DNF
244 PETELIN Jan
LUX
VINI ZABU' 25 DNF
225 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 DNF
65 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 DNF
237 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
235 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
77 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM DSM 29 DNF
75 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
TEAM DSM 24 DNF
246 VAN ELZAKKER Wout
NED
VINI ZABU' 23 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 175 items
72 DENZ Nico
GER
TEAM DSM 27 DNF
104 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 29 DNF
83 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 DNF
63 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 22 DNF
94 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 DNF
241 DI RENZO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' 26 DNF
245 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
VINI ZABU' 23 DNF
247 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
VINI ZABU' 27 DNF
97 WURF Cameron
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 38 DNF
76 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
TEAM DSM 23 DNF
82 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 DNF
185 OLIVEIRA Ivo
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 DNF
21 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 DNF
167 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 DNF
171 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 DNF
172 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 DNF
174 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 DNF
175 KONYCHEV Alexander
ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 DNF
11 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 DNF
6 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 DNF
161 CULLAIGH Gabriel
GBR
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 DNF
84 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 DNF
156 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 DNF
215 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 31 DNF
214 DE WILDE Gilles
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 DNF
194 DE TIER Floris
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 DNF
211 BEULLENS Cedric
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 DNF
196 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 DNF
207 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 DNF
206 SUTER Joel
SUI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 DNF
204 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 DNF
216 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
142 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 DNF
124 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 35 DNF
125 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 DNF
126 MARTINELLI Davide
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 28 DNF
182 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 DNF
132 BOHLI Tom
SUI
COFIDIS 27 DNF
22 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 29 DNF
134 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
COFIDIS 35 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 175 items
122 FEDOROV Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 21 DNF
143 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 DNF
144 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 38 DNF
145 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 DNF
146 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 DNF
147 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 DNF
45 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
JUMBO-VISMA 25 DNF
36 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 DNF
57 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 DNS
55 WALLS Matthew
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 DNS
54 POLITT Nils
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 DNS
53 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 DNS
52 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 DNS
51 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 DNS
56 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 DNS