1 41 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 3:51:34 7
2 74 DVERSNES Fredrik
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 3:51:34 3
3 137 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 3:51:34 1
4 21 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 3:51:34
5 46 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 3:51:34
6 76 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 3:51:34
7 103 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 3:51:34
8 115 TUREK Daniel
CZE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 3:51:34
9 27 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 3:51:34
10 105 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 25 3:51:34
11 242 CASTELLARNAU Florent
FRA
28 3:51:34
12 222 AGROTIS Alexandros
CYP
CYPRUS 23 3:51:34
13 135 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 3:51:34
14 192 HECHT Gage
USA
AEVOLO 23 3:51:34
15 25 GABBURO Davide
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 3:51:34
16 83 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 3:51:34
17 92 DAVIS Corey
USA
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 29 3:51:34
18 202 DIMA Emil
ROU
ROMANIA 24 3:51:34
19 75 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
TEAM COOP 22 3:51:34
20 193 BRUNNER Eric
USA
AEVOLO 23 3:51:34
21 153 CAMRDA Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:51:34
22 22 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 3:51:34
23 133 WOOD Harrison
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 3:51:34
24 256 ILIAS Periklis
GRE
35 3:51:34
25 116 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 3:51:34
26 47 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 3:51:34
27 23 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 3:51:42
28 111 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 3:52:04
29 43 TARLTON Alexander
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 3:52:11
30 107 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 25 3:54:16
31 155 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:54:16
32 195 SCHUNK Conor
USA
AEVOLO 22 3:54:16
33 247 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
24 3:54:16
34 96 TAEBLING Paul
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 3:54:16
35 164 GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis
GRE
24 3:54:16
36 26 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 3:54:26
37 121 ŘEHA Filip
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 3:57:44
38 5 CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios
GRE
GREECE 22 3:57:44
39 185 HENNEQUIN Paul
FRA
19 3:57:47
40 37 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 3:58:13
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 152 items
41 55 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 3:58:27
42 131 FLYNN Sean
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 3:58:27
43 54 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 3:58:27
44 94 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 3:58:27
45 201 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
ROMANIA 30 3:58:27
46 231 STÖCKLI Jan
SUI
22 3:58:27
47 114 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 3:58:27
48 123 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 25 3:58:27
49 81 BANASZEK Alan
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 3:58:27
50 56 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 25 3:58:27
51 145 ANDREEV Yordan
BUL
BULGARIA 27 3:58:27
52 142 GENOV Nikolay
BUL
BULGARIA 24 3:58:27
53 183 GOUBERT Jean
FRA
27 3:58:27
54 181 DELACROIX Tristan
FRA
27 3:58:27
55 73 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 22 3:58:27
56 52 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33 3:58:27
57 211 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 25 3:58:27
58 85 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 3:58:27
59 245 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
24 3:58:27
60 77 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 26 3:58:27
61 91 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 33 3:58:27
62 42 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 27 3:58:27
63 194 MCNEIL Aidan
USA
AEVOLO 20 3:58:27
64 113 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 3:58:27
65 45 KEUP Pierre-Pascal
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 3:58:27
66 72 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 3:58:27
67 36 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 3:58:27
68 112 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 3:58:27
69 87 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 3:58:27
70 213 RAßMANN Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 21 3:58:27
71 162 ILIADIS Ioanis
GRE
28 3:58:27
72 246 JOLIBERT Clément
FRA
26 3:58:27
73 154 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 4:03:41
74 124 GRÄSSLE Pavel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 36 4:03:41
75 216 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 4:03:52
76 44 DREßLER Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 4:03:52
77 136 KRUL Wessel
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 4:03:52
78 223 MATSANGOS Alexandros
CYP
CYPRUS 22 4:03:52
79 6 CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis
GRE
GREECE 26 4:03:52
80 132 DAY Thomas
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 4:03:52
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 152 items
81 191 SHIPLEY Gabriel
USA
AEVOLO 19 4:03:52
82 151 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 4:03:52
83 152 KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 4:03:52
84 182 GARDELLA Florent
FRA
21 4:03:52
85 212 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 4:03:52
86 71 GUDMESTAD Tord
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 4:03:52
87 93 GALKA Michal
POL
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 4:03:52
88 197 MCGILL Scott
USA
AEVOLO 23 4:03:52
89 244 GUICHARD Mickael
FRA
28 4:03:52
90 241 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
29 4:03:52
91 32 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 4:09:37
92 1 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
GREECE 32 4:09:37
93 7 VILA Emiljano
GRE
GREECE 24 4:09:37
94 233 VORRIAS Ioannis
GRE
36 4:09:37
95 11 PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos
GRE
30 4:09:37
96 184 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
23 4:09:37
97 101 BORRESCH Julian
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 19 4:09:37
98 214 GATHEMANN Albert
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 4:09:37
99 2 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
GREECE 30 4:09:37
100 95 WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 4:09:37
101 82 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 4:09:37
102 141 PAPANOV Martin
BUL
BULGARIA 22 4:09:37
103 84 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 4:09:37
104 204 LUNCAN Serban
ROU
ROMANIA 19 4:09:37
105 221 MILTIADIS Andreas
CYP
CYPRUS 25 4:09:37
106 196 JUSSAUME Tristan
CAN
AEVOLO 20 4:14:58
107 156 BÁRTA Tomáš
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 4:14:58
108 146 RYUSTEMOV Deniz
BUL
BULGARIA 19 4:14:58
109 236 KUNZ Dominic
SUI
23 4:14:58
110 35 MUNDAY Samuel
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 4:14:58
111 251 TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas
GRE
37 4:14:58
112 157 FIALA Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 4:14:58
113 203 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 28 4:15:05
114 67 NOBEL Rick
NED
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 27 4:15:11
115 205 DOBRIN Ioan
ROU
ROMANIA 19 4:19:21
187 ROLANT Antony
FRA
19 OTL
3 VOLIKAKIS Christos
GRE
GREECE 33 DNF
4 KARATSIVIS Panagiotis
GRE
GREECE 20 DNF
14 BILIAS Ioannis
GRE
19 DNF
24 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 152 items
33 KAMSTRA Brian
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 DNF
34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 DNF
57 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 35 DNF
61 ZEGKLIS Nikolaos
GRE
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 25 DNF
62 PEYROTON DARTET Thomas
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 36 DNF
63 GREEN Siméon
GBR
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 42 DNF
64 DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 24 DNF
65 SOULA Guillaume
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 41 DNF
66 VERDIJCK Niels
BEL
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 28 DNF
86 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 DNF
102 THEILER Ole
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 19 DNF
117 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 DNF
122 HNÍK Jakub
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 DNF
125 DOLNÍČEK Marek
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 22 DNF
127 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 30 DNF
134 FRIGO Marco
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
143 LUMPAROV Georgi
BUL
BULGARIA 25 DNF
144 GRABCHEV Stanislav
BUL
BULGARIA 25 DNF
161 XOURIS Panagiotis
GRE
51 DNF
165 KARRIS Ioannis
GRE
30 DNF
166 MAROSOULIS Theodoros
GRE
38 DNF
186 LEBEAU Mattis
FRA
22 DNF
206 MARCU Adi-Narcis
ROU
ROMANIA 20 DNF
207 VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
ROU
ROMANIA 20 DNF
215 PLAMBECK Moritz
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 DNF
224 PAVLIDES Konstantinos
CYP
CYPRUS 19 DNF
225 PHILOKYPROU Christos
CYP
CYPRUS 19 DNF
226 THYMIDES Constantinos
CYP
CYPRUS 35 DNF
232 FREULER Jan-André
SUI
29 DNF
234 HÄSSIG Marco
SUI
29 DNF
243 ORLHAC Boris
FRA
30 DNF
253 SKYLODIMOS Christos
GRE
20 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 152 of 152 items
gc
1 41 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 7:12:32 1
2 74 DVERSNES Fredrik
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 7:12:34
3 137 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 7:12:40
4 46 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 7:12:41
5 135 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 7:12:42
6 47 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 7:12:45
7 115 TUREK Daniel
CZE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 7:12:46
8 103 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 7:12:49
9 222 AGROTIS Alexandros
CYP
CYPRUS 23 7:12:49
10 83 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 7:12:50
11 76 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 7:12:51
12 75 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
TEAM COOP 22 7:12:52
13 133 WOOD Harrison
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 7:12:52
14 116 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 7:12:52
15 27 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 7:12:52
16 105 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 25 7:12:53
17 92 DAVIS Corey
USA
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 29 7:12:53
18 202 DIMA Emil
ROU
ROMANIA 24 7:12:54
19 21 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 7:12:54
20 25 GABBURO Davide
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 7:12:55
21 242 CASTELLARNAU Florent
FRA
28 7:12:55
22 153 CAMRDA Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 7:13:00
23 22 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 7:13:02
24 23 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 7:13:03
25 111 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 7:13:23
26 43 TARLTON Alexander
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 7:13:37
27 192 HECHT Gage
USA
AEVOLO 23 7:13:45
28 193 BRUNNER Eric
USA
AEVOLO 23 7:13:55
29 256 ILIAS Periklis
GRE
35 7:13:59
30 96 TAEBLING Paul
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 7:15:30
31 155 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 7:15:32
32 164 GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis
GRE
24 7:15:34
33 247 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
24 7:15:36
34 26 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 7:15:39
35 107 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 25 7:15:40
36 5 CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios
GRE
GREECE 22 7:19:04
37 77 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 26 7:19:31
38 72 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 7:19:35
39 94 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 7:19:37
40 73 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 22 7:19:38
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 115 items
41 81 BANASZEK Alan
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 7:19:41
42 42 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 27 7:19:42
43 36 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 7:19:43
44 87 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 7:19:43
45 245 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
24 7:19:43
46 55 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 7:19:44
47 54 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 7:19:44
48 91 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 33 7:19:44
49 211 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 25 7:19:45
50 114 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 7:19:46
51 142 GENOV Nikolay
BUL
BULGARIA 24 7:19:47
52 52 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33 7:19:47
53 85 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 7:19:49
54 56 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 25 7:19:49
55 181 DELACROIX Tristan
FRA
27 7:19:50
56 112 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 7:19:54
57 123 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 25 7:20:04
58 121 ŘEHA Filip
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 7:20:10
59 45 KEUP Pierre-Pascal
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 7:20:26
60 37 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 7:20:37
61 131 FLYNN Sean
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 7:20:49
62 113 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 7:20:54
63 183 GOUBERT Jean
FRA
27 7:20:55
64 162 ILIADIS Ioanis
GRE
28 7:20:57
65 213 RAßMANN Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 21 7:21:05
66 71 GUDMESTAD Tord
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 7:25:04
67 136 KRUL Wessel
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 7:25:06
68 132 DAY Thomas
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 7:25:07
69 93 GALKA Michal
POL
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 7:25:07
70 244 GUICHARD Mickael
FRA
28 7:25:08
71 212 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 7:25:09
72 152 KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 7:25:11
73 241 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
29 7:25:15
74 6 CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis
GRE
GREECE 26 7:25:33
75 44 DREßLER Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 7:26:16
76 197 MCGILL Scott
USA
AEVOLO 23 7:26:18
77 216 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 7:26:19
78 151 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 7:27:16
79 191 SHIPLEY Gabriel
USA
AEVOLO 19 7:28:05
80 195 SCHUNK Conor
USA
AEVOLO 22 7:29:28
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 115 items
81 84 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 7:30:44
82 221 MILTIADIS Andreas
CYP
CYPRUS 25 7:30:49
83 7 VILA Emiljano
GRE
GREECE 24 7:32:06
84 154 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 7:32:26
85 141 PAPANOV Martin
BUL
BULGARIA 22 7:32:58
86 185 HENNEQUIN Paul
FRA
19 7:33:11
87 201 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
ROMANIA 30 7:33:24
88 231 STÖCKLI Jan
SUI
22 7:33:33
89 246 JOLIBERT Clément
FRA
26 7:33:33
90 194 MCNEIL Aidan
USA
AEVOLO 20 7:33:42
91 145 ANDREEV Yordan
BUL
BULGARIA 27 7:33:43
92 124 GRÄSSLE Pavel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 36 7:38:51
93 223 MATSANGOS Alexandros
CYP
CYPRUS 22 7:38:57
94 182 GARDELLA Florent
FRA
21 7:39:05
95 1 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
GREECE 32 7:44:37
96 82 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 7:44:39
97 101 BORRESCH Julian
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 19 7:44:39
98 184 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
23 7:44:44
99 11 PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos
GRE
30 7:44:44
100 233 VORRIAS Ioannis
GRE
36 7:44:52
101 204 LUNCAN Serban
ROU
ROMANIA 19 7:44:53
102 2 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
GREECE 30 7:45:22
103 196 JUSSAUME Tristan
CAN
AEVOLO 20 7:49:59
104 156 BÁRTA Tomáš
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 7:50:00
105 146 RYUSTEMOV Deniz
BUL
BULGARIA 19 7:50:13
106 157 FIALA Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 7:50:16
107 35 MUNDAY Samuel
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 7:50:18
108 67 NOBEL Rick
NED
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 27 7:51:35
109 32 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 7:51:47
110 214 GATHEMANN Albert
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 7:51:49
111 205 DOBRIN Ioan
ROU
ROMANIA 19 7:54:32
112 95 WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 7:55:05
113 236 KUNZ Dominic
SUI
23 8:00:33
114 203 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 28 8:00:34
115 251 TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas
GRE
37 8:00:37