1 51 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
TEAM SD WORX 31 3:06:16 125
2 6 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 39 3:06:32 85
3 63 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 3:06:58 70
4 61 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 3:07:22 60
5 24 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
CANYON//SRAM RACING 23 3:07:22 50
6 41 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 3:07:22 40
7 111 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 3:07:22 35
8 71 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 3:07:22 30
9 35 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 3:07:22 25
10 43 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 34 3:07:26 20
11 52 SHACKLEY Anna
GBR
TEAM SD WORX 20 3:07:32 15
12 75 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
CUB
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 3:07:55 10
13 1 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 3:07:55 5
14 46 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 3:07:55 5
15 13 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 37 3:07:55 5
16 25 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 27 3:08:26 3
17 264 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 3:08:59 3
18 15 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 26 3:09:05 3
19 126 STIASNY Petra
SUI
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:09:05 3
20 114 LACH Marta
POL
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 3:09:08 3
21 113 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 3:09:08 3
22 86 LEVENEZ Sandra
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 42 3:09:08 3
23 34 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 3:09:08 3
24 192 HEINE Vita
NOR
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 37 3:09:08 3
25 286 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais
CHI
CHILE 20 3:09:13 3
26 72 GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
MEX
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 3:09:15
27 95 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
BEPINK 24 3:09:18
28 196 BARIL Olivia
CAN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 24 3:09:32
29 82 CURINIER Léa
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:09:32
30 256 SILVESTRI Debora
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23 3:09:44
31 134 KULYNYCH Olha
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 3:09:46
32 281 VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza
CHI
CHILE 26 3:09:46
33 5 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 3:09:46
34 261 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 27 3:09:46
35 204 CLOUSE Katie
USA
RALLY CYCLING 20 3:09:46
36 55 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
TEAM SD WORX 36 3:10:11
37 84 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 3:10:11
38 254 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23 3:10:20
39 185 COSTON Morgane
FRA
MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 31 3:10:20
40 201 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
RALLY CYCLING 26 3:10:46
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 165 items
41 166 BAUR Caroline
SUI
INSTAFUND RACING 27 3:10:48
42 222 CANTERA CARRASCO Ines
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 3:10:48
43 106 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 24 3:10:48
44 165 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
INSTAFUND RACING 29 3:10:48
45 236 MAURER Melanie
SUI
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 33 3:10:53
46 193 ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 33 3:10:55
47 103 CARMONA RAMOS Mercedes
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 38 3:10:55
48 56 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
TEAM SD WORX 33 3:10:57
49 135 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 3:11:03
50 194 MORENO MONTEYS Martina
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 20 3:11:14
51 234 GRANGIER India
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 3:11:19
52 23 HARRIS Ella
NZL
CANYON//SRAM RACING 23 3:11:20
53 32 COPPONI Clara
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 3:11:40
54 271 MAOZ Nofar
ISR
WOMEN CYCLING SPORT 20 3:11:40
55 96 DRUMMOND Michaela
NZL
BEPINK 23 3:11:45
56 81 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 3:11:48
57 162 BERTOLD Isabella
CAN
INSTAFUND RACING 30 3:11:48
58 174 ERASO LASA Idoia
ESP
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI 19 3:12:18
59 2 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 3:12:18
60 3 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 3:12:18
61 42 FIDANZA Arianna
ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 26 3:12:18
62 21 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 28 3:12:18
63 136 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 3:12:18
64 85 FOUQUENET Amandine
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:12:25
65 191 KERN Špela
SLO
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 31 3:12:27
66 146 BAIDAK Anna
RUS
ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA 21 3:12:27
67 153 EKLUND Nathalie
SWE
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 30 3:12:27
68 22 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON//SRAM RACING 33 3:12:27
69 151 BAKS Marissa
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 23 3:12:29
70 211 NUÑO PALACIO Aida
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 38 3:13:09
71 284 VILLALON SANCHEZ Paula
CHI
CHILE 25 3:13:09
72 221 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 22 3:13:09
73 64 VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 19 3:13:27
74 65 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 3:13:27
75 274 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
WOMEN CYCLING SPORT 37 3:13:29
76 132 AERNOUTS Amber
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 3:13:29
77 53 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
TEAM SD WORX 29 3:13:50
78 11 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 34 3:13:50
79 116 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 3:13:50
80 161 LOOSER Vera
NAM
INSTAFUND RACING 28 3:13:50
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 165 items
81 91 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 21 3:13:50
82 14 TOMASI Laura
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 22 3:13:50
83 92 VITILLO Matilde
ITA
BEPINK 20 3:13:50
84 252 BARIANI Giorgia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 3:13:50
85 112 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 3:13:50
86 235 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 3:13:50
87 203 POIDEVIN Sara
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 3:13:50
88 101 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 3:13:50
89 241 FRANCKE Agnieta
NED
TEAM FARTO - BTC 31 3:13:50
90 183 BOURBEAU Luce
CAN
MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 30 3:14:23
91 163 LANGDON Rachel
GBR
INSTAFUND RACING 33 3:14:24
92 245 MAIA Melissa
POR
TEAM FARTO - BTC 33 3:14:27
93 276 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
WOMEN CYCLING SPORT 30 3:14:57
94 124 KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 3:15:08
95 102 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 21 3:15:10
96 216 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 22 3:15:28
97 215 NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 27 3:15:28
98 45 ENSING Janneke
NED
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 3:15:31
99 26 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 26 3:15:34
100 186 LIBOREAU Lucie
FRA
MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 19 3:15:41
101 255 MASETTI Gaia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 3:16:10
102 93 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 24 3:16:10
103 152 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 23 3:16:14
104 122 DRONOVA Tamara
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 3:16:21
105 263 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 27 3:16:29
106 133 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 3:16:29
107 66 WORRACK Trixi
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 40 3:16:33
108 282 MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola
CHI
CHILE 35 3:17:07
109 44 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 3:17:10
110 105 LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 3:17:10
111 156 VAN NECK Melissa
CZE
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 30 3:17:34
112 184 SWAN Callie
CAN
MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 23 3:18:00
113 214 ANGUELA YAGUEZ Eva
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 19 3:18:00
114 251 VETTORELLO Giorgia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 3:18:00
115 141 ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza
ESP
ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA 36 3:18:24
116 154 BEIJER Inez
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 26 3:18:27
117 62 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 3:19:07
118 265 MAGRI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 3:19:07
119 181 JONKER Kerry
RSA
MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 25 3:22:02
120 115 HENTTALA Lotta
FIN
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 3:26:01
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 165 items
4 MARTIN MARTIN Sara
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 DNF
12 WRIGHT Sophie
GBR
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 22 DNF
31 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 DNF
33 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 28 DNF
73 MILIAEVA Mariia
RUS
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
76 RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea
MEX
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
83 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
94 JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
SVK
BEPINK 19 DNF
104 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 31 DNF
121 GAREEVA Aigul
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
125 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 41 DNF
131 BAKKER Minke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 DNF
143 FASOI Varvara
GRE
ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA 30 DNF
145 TOBIAS ESPINOSA Maria
MEX
ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA 21 DNF
155 HENGEVELD Daniek
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 19 DNF
171 BELOKI ARCELUS Irantzu
ESP
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI 21 DNF
172 CUENCA SALAZAR Elena
ESP
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI 22 DNF
173 OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa
ESP
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI 23 DNF
175 BARRAINKUA AGIRRE Ainhize
ESP
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI 24 DNF
176 ESTEVEZ GUEDE Garazi
ESP
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI 19 DNF
182 TRITSCH Balladyne
FRA
MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 26 DNF
195 GRANT Emma
GBR
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 30 DNF
202 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 DNF
205 FRANZ Heidi
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 DNF
206 BRECK Holly
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 DNF
212 LEONARDO SANCHEZ Alba
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 19 DNF
213 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 24 DNF
223 ORTIZ BONILLA Emma
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 DNF
224 STEELS Claire
GBR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 35 DNF
225 AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA Naia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 DNF
231 ERAUD Severine
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 26 DNF
232 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 28 DNF
233 RÜEGG Noemi
SUI
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 DNF
242 LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara
ESP
TEAM FARTO - BTC 24 DNF
243 PEDROSA Diana
POR
TEAM FARTO - BTC 29 DNF
244 JESUS Liliana
POR
TEAM FARTO - BTC 38 DNF
246 MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra
ESP
TEAM FARTO - BTC 30 DNF
253 DALLA VALLE Elisa
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23 DNF
262 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 DNF
266 VIGIE Margaux
FRA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 26 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 165 items
272 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
WOMEN CYCLING SPORT 22 DNF
273 NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
CZE
WOMEN CYCLING SPORT 23 DNF
275 CUETO VEGA Sara
ESP
WOMEN CYCLING SPORT 27 DNF
283 VALLEJOS PUCHI Karla
CHI
CHILE 28 DNF
285 GUAJARDO CORNEJO Daniela Andrea
CHI
CHILE 31 DNF